Friday, Jun 14, 2019
|
Event 1 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 20 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 23 Entries |
Event 2 |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 31 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 30 Entries |
Event 3 |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 11 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 4 |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 17 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 32 Entries |
Saturday, Jun 15, 2019
|
Event 5 |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 25 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 6 |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 40 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 31 Entries |
Event 7 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 21 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 8 |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 30 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 21 Entries |
Sunday, Jun 16, 2019
|
Event 9 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 10 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 27 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 36 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 10 |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 36 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 11 |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 25 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 18 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
2. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Alferink, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Alonzo, Caroline - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
5. Arthur, Zachary - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Aryan, Seroush - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Bascle, Leah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Basu Roy, Rohan - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
9. Behrman, Sarah - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M ) |
10. Bessire, John - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
11. Beuerlein, John - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bircher, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
13. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Blackmon, Talan - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Blake, Makenzie - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Bottego III, Allen - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Bowman, Jayden - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
18. Box, Brenden - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
19. Boyd, Noah - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
20. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
21. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
22. Brinkman, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
23. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
24. Brooke, Pierce - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Brooks, Anabelle - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Bryan, Emma - Moss Farms Diving ( PL ) |
27. Bryan, Samuel - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
29. Burgos, Diego - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Burns, Brenna - Tomahawk Diving Club ( PL ) |
31. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
32. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
33. Candler, Jaxon - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
34. Carlin, Nicholas - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
35. Cartagena, Micca - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Cash, Cameron - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Cavalear, Tristan - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Chambers, Jewelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Coffey, Tyler - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Conrad, Jakob - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Cook, Kaitlyn - Unattached ( 1M ) |
42. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Creed, Jessie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
44. Darkatsh, Rylie - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Davis, Lauren - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Debowsky, Ayla - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M ) |
47. Dees, Elisha - Unattached ( 1M ) |
48. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. DeLugo, Dillan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Devereaux, Abby - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
52. Dixon, Molly - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M ) |
53. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Dowling, Thomas - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Downer, Alexiya - Unattached ( 3M ) |
56. Drudge, Rin - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
57. Duran, Emma - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Ekholm, Victoria - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Elliott, Hayden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Etzelmiller, Kinzie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
61. Evans, Tatum - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Ewoldt, Megan - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
63. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
64. Faoro, Ana Laura - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Faoro, Maria Carolina - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
66. Ferenc, Hayden - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Fisher, Will - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Frette, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Gaillard, Peyton - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
71. Geovanni, Jet - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
72. Geovanni, Sky - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
73. Geraghty, Jonathan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
74. Ghadiali, Danyal - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Gillett, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Giuliani, Ali - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
77. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Goldstein, Maia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
79. Graham, Tayler - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
80. Green, Jordan - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Greene, Bennett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Greene, Garrett - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
83. Greene, Jackson - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
84. Greene, Josie - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
85. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
86. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
87. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Griffith, Sarah - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Grissom, Elise - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
92. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
93. Guziec, Peyton - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
94. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
95. Hartmann, Gabe - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Hartono, Emmanuelle - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
97. Hayden, Bryson - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
98. Henderson, Lauren - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M ) |
99. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Herndon, Mary Evelyn - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Herring, Julia - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
102. Hester, Grant - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Hinze, Reagan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
104. Hong, Paul - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
105. Horne, Lyla - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Hutter, Bianca - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
107. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
108. Ingersoll, Kyle - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
110. Jacobi, Ashton - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
112. Jensen, Riley - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Jiampietro, Alexandra - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
114. Johnson, Vivian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
115. Joiner, Sydney - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
116. Jones, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
117. Jones, Rebecca - South Carolina Divers ( 3M ) |
118. Kage, Lilah - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
119. Kaye, Elizabeth - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
120. Kebler, Hunter - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
121. Kidd, Kyleigh - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Klier, Elijah - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
123. Kohel, Madeline - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
124. Lambdin, Margaret - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
125. Lehel, Amelia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
126. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
127. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
128. Long, Campbell - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
129. Luce, Rainell - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
130. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
131. Lumia, Carina - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
132. Lynde, Julia - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M ) |
133. Mack, Emily - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
134. Maisel, Noelle - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
135. Mann, Allen - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
136. Mardick, Shane - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
137. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
138. Mateos-Salles, Marcel - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
139. McCarthy, Leah - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
140. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
141. Mckyton, Katie - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
142. McNamara, Grace - Atlanta Diving Association ( 3M ) |
143. Mertens, Collin - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
144. Migon, Skylar - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
145. Miller, Abby - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( PL ) |
146. Miller, Jackson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
147. Miller, Lauren - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
148. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
149. Minter, Kendall - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
150. Molloy, Mack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
151. Moons, Julie - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
152. Moore, Braden - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
153. Moore, Emilie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
154. Mozisek, Dawson - Unattached ( 1M ) |
155. Nelson, Olivia - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
156. Nguyen, Benedict - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
157. Nobles, Lucas - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
158. Nobles, Quinn - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
159. O'Neil, Bridget - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
160. O'Reilly, Quinn - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
161. Odom, Edwin - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
162. Ojeda, Mia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
163. Okon, Madison - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
164. Olson, Olivia - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
165. Orr, Rylee - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
166. Pagac, Caroline - Coral Springs Diving ( PL ) |
167. Perreira, Isabella - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
168. Pich, Lauren - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
169. Pitcher, Joshua - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
170. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
171. Preas, Ray - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
172. Price, Marlee - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
173. Quintero, Jhordan - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
174. Raby, Katlyn - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
175. Radich, Juliet - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
176. Ragnar, Jett - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
177. Randolph, David - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
178. Ratcliffe, Darby - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( PL ) |
179. Reasor, Jacob - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
180. Reinikainen, Jonathan - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
181. Rendina, Alisa - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
182. Rice, Brandon - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
183. Rice, Sydney - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
184. Richard, Nadia - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
185. Richardson, Dillon - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
186. Ritchie, Emily - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
187. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
188. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
189. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
190. Rodgers, Ryleigh - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
191. Rogers, Jenna - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
192. Rogers, Lilly - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
193. Rose, William - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
194. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
195. Rosewicz, Alexandra - GC Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
196. Russo, Courtney - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
197. Sadler, Aiden - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
198. Sanchez, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
199. Santiago, Dominique - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
200. Saye, Travis - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
201. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
202. Schofield, Andrew - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
203. Scott, Alexander - Unattached ( PL ) |
204. Shaffer, Braeden - San Antonio Divers ( PL ) |
205. Sharpe, Chloe - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
206. Shorter, Lynae - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
207. Shrader, Annalise - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
208. Shrader, Eve - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
209. Sitz, Luke - Dallas Metroplex Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
210. Slayden, Sophie - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
211. Smith, Laurel - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( PL ) |
212. Smithson, Peter - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
213. Snyder, Robert - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
214. Sponcia, Alexander - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
215. Stamps, Caroline - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
216. Stone, Nathan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
217. Stubbs, Natalie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
218. Stumpf, Hannah - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
219. Sullivan, Ashlynn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
220. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
221. Tibbs, Devin - Red Wolf Elite/NCSU ( 3M | PL ) |
222. Tichenor, Hannah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
223. Tongamoa, Fololina - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
224. Tringale, Kenna - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
225. Tucker, Rylee - Tennesse Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
226. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
227. Vear, Samantha - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
228. Verzyl, Sophie - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
229. Waldron, Shannon - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
230. Wall, Owen - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
231. Ward, Allison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
232. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
233. Westover, Summer - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
234. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
235. Williams, Addison - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
236. Williams, Mason - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
237. Wilson, Kayla - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
238. Witcher, Sam - Atlanta Diving Association ( 1M | 3M ) |
239. Wong, Claire - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
240. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
241. Wortman, Julia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
242. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Carolinas - Jacquie Ash |
2. Carolinas - Andrew Helmich |
3. Florida - Chelsea Ale |
4. Florida - Bryan Gillooly |
5. Florida - Courtney Gills |
6. Florida - Laurent Perez Gillooly |
7. Florida - Anthony Perriello |
8. Florida - Mark Ruiz |
9. Florida - Nathaniel Schreiber |
10. Florida - Allan Spreen |
11. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
12. Florida Gold Coast - Robert Cavalear |
13. Florida Gold Coast - Dario Di Fazio |
14. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel |
15. Florida Gold Coast - Derek Jones |
16. Florida Gold Coast - Michael Lewark |
17. Florida Gold Coast - Ryan McIntire |
18. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin |
19. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
20. Georgia - Elizabeth Barber |
21. Georgia - Chris Colwill |
22. Georgia - John Fox |
23. Georgia - Amanda Miller |
24. Gulf - Ken Armstrong |
25. Gulf - Scott Jensen |
26. Gulf - Lauren LeRoy |
27. Gulf - Sven Schultz |
28. Gulf - Nancy Vear |
29. Nevada - Jianli You |
30. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
31. Northwest Texas - Vladimir Sak |
32. Northwest Texas - Alexandra Schmidt |
33. Northwest Texas - Darian Schmidt |
34. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie |
35. Ohio - Ryan Rougeux |
36. South Texas - Michael Beran |
37. South Texas - Allison Huntress |
38. South Texas - William Joiner |
39. South Texas - Tommy Law |
40. South Texas - Jim Zagaria |
41. Southeastern - Barbara Parker |
42. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |
43. Southeastern - Michael Wright |
44. Southern Pacific - Tom Davidson |