Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 569,826  Dive Scores: 3,862,332  Judge Scores: 18,119,138 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 04-28-2019 4:00 PM (Local Time)
Name: CIF Southern Section Division 2 and 3 Diving Championships
Type: CIF Conferences
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2019-04-29
End date: 2019-04-29
Sponsor: CIF Southern Section
Pool: Riverside Aquatics Complex
4800 Magnolia Avenue
Riverside, CA
United States
Warm up time prior to event: 60 Minutes
Monday, Apr 29, 2019
Warmup Starts: 08:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Monday, Apr 29, 2019



Event 1  -  Warm up: 08:00 AM  Starts: 09:00 AM
CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 2   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries


Event 2  -  Warm up: 10:55 AM  Starts: 11:55 AM
CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 2   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   26 Entries


Event 3  -  Warm up: 02:18 PM  Starts: 03:18 PM
CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives) Division 3   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   24 Entries
CIF Boys Springboard (11 dives) Division 3   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


End of Day - 06:47 PM


Divers Entered:
1. Adler, Kimiko - Westridge ( SB )
2. Aguilar, Alessandra - Cabrillo(Lom) ( SB )
3. Aho, Megan - Troy ( SB )
4. Ayazi, Zara Joy - Crescenta Vlly ( SB )
5. Baird, Mandy - King, ML ( SB )
6. Bishop, Caden - Rancho Cucamonga ( SB )
7. Block, Noah - San Marcos ( SB )
8. Bowdle, Evan - Bonita ( SB )
9. Carney, Lorelai - Ayala ( SB )
10. Carson, Jade - Fullerton ( SB )
11. Chau, Nicholas - South Pasadena ( SB )
12. Connell, Jack - Ventura ( SB )
13. Cooke, Kyler - Rancho Cucamonga ( SB )
14. Correa, Sachiko - Bonita ( SB )
15. Deruyter, Madison - Santiago (Cor) ( SB )
16. Glasberg, Dash - Crossroads ( SB )
17. Haim, Jacob - Mira Costa ( SB )
18. Hao, Vivian - Rowland ( SB )
19. Harness, Andrew - Villa Park ( SB )
20. Henderson, Hayden - Louisville ( SB )
21. Henkhaus, Colter - Troy ( SB )
22. Huxman, Aurora - Big Bear ( SB )
23. Inkrott, Katie - St. Lucy\'s ( SB )
24. Jacobus, Ayden - Ventura ( SB )
25. Kim, Jordan - Troy ( SB )
26. Kostruba, Jascha - Santa Barbara ( SB )
27. Lee, Grace - La Canada ( SB )
28. Loh, Rachel - Arcadia ( SB )
29. Machida, Tatsuya - La Canada ( SB )
30. McAfee, Sophia - Poly (Pas.) ( SB )
31. Miura, Akira - Upland ( SB )
32. Mo, Alex - Whitney SS ( SB )
33. Molldrem, Maya - Alhambra SS ( SB )
34. Mone, Austin - Palos Verdes ( SB )
35. Negrete, Trenton - Los Osos ( SB )
36. Ono, Megan - Bonita ( SB )
37. Palmer, Arlo - Sonora ( SB )
38. Parekh, Hriday - Oxford Acad. ( SB )
39. Patterson, Jake - Bonita ( SB )
40. Perez, Isabella - Glendora ( SB )
41. Reed, Matthew - San Marcos ( SB )
42. Reyblat, Dara - Campbell Hall ( SB )
43. Robinett, Emma - Poly (Lb) ( SB )
44. Schwarz, Taylor - Millikan ( SB )
45. SEIBEL, Cole - Sunny Hills ( SB )
46. Shaheen, Katelynn - Crescenta Vlly ( SB )
47. Shedlock, Lucas - Rancho Cucamonga ( SB )
48. Smith, Ben - Poly (Pas.) ( SB )
49. Sonnenberg, Jenna - Millikan ( SB )
50. Soza, Sarah - St. Lucy\'s ( SB )
51. Sun, Leqi - Sage Hill ( SB )
52. Tang, Wenxuan - Roosevelt, E ( SB )
53. Taylor, Jane - St. Margaret\'s ( SB )
54. Thai, Joshua - Alhambra SS ( SB )
55. Titterington, Kelsey - Cerritos ( SB )
56. Tulinsky, Grace - Marlborough ( SB )
57. Walker, Rebecca - Bonita ( SB )
58. Warshaw, Alexandra - Crescenta Vlly ( SB )
59. Whitaker, Ranae - Roosevelt, E ( SB )
60. Williamson, Seth - Glendora ( SB )
61. Wipfli, Ray - La Canada ( SB )
62. Wren, Sydney - Poly (Lb) ( SB )
63. Wu, Nina - Arcadia ( SB )
64. Zolman, Alyssa - Sonora ( SB
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC