Thursday, May 16, 2019
|
Event 1 |
| Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 49 Entries |
| Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 42 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 11 Entries |
Friday, May 17, 2019
|
Event 3 |
| Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 57 Entries |
| Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 33 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Agunbiade, Nike - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
2. Akers, Matthew - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Bennett, Sam - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M ) |
4. Bertram, Rachel - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Bingle, Annie - Marlins Diving Club ( 3M ) |
6. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Bower, Halia - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Brady, Caroline - Boston Area Diving ( 3M ) |
9. Brown, Ally - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M ) |
10. Buckley, Maggie - Colorado Springers Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Bullock, Riley - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Cable, Frances - Dive 5280 ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Canale, Nikki - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Canning, Christopher - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Carter, Taylor - Unattached ( 3M ) |
17. Clark, Chrismon - Duke Diving ( 1M ) |
18. Craley, Hannah - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Cribbs, Kennedy - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Cutshaw, Christy - Club Wolverine Diving ( 3M ) |
21. Davis, Ivy - RipFest ( 3M ) |
22. Etzelmiller, Kinzie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Feiwell, Jordyn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Flaute, Austin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Foster, Ethan - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Foster, Luke - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Fowler, Jaclynn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Franz, Victoria - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Gesing, Conor - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Goldstein, Maia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Gould, Mory - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Gregersen, Isabel - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
33. Hampton, Molly - RipFest ( PL ) |
34. Hansen, Anna - RipFest ( 3M ) |
35. Hardigree, Parker - Unattached ( 3M ) |
36. Harness, Andrew - Trojan Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Hernandez, Nathaniel - Unattached ( 3M ) |
38. Herremans, Jacob - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Hockenberry, Taylor - North Carolina Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Holtz, Samantha - American Flyers Diving ( 1M ) |
42. Huitt, Madison - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) |
43. Jackson, Chelsea - RipFest ( 3M ) |
44. Jaynes, Hunter - Alabama Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
45. Keller, Nathaniel - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Kerro, Emma - Cleveland Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Kline, Madeline - Red Wolf Elite/NCSU ( 1M | PL ) |
48. Knight, Kyndal - Kentucky Diving Club ( 3M ) |
49. Kwak, Marialis - TNT Diving ( 1M ) |
50. LaMonica, Kate - American Flyers Diving ( 1M ) |
51. Lane, Chase - Kentucky Diving Club ( PL ) |
52. Leizman, Amanda - American Flyers Diving ( 1M ) |
53. Ling, Amanda - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Locante, Caitlin - Unattached ( 1M ) |
55. Mahler, Kimble - BYU Cougar Diving ( PL ) |
56. Mahoney, Trevor - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. McCleary, Caroline - Kentucky Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. McDaniels, Claire - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Menninger, Morgan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Merriman, Maggie - Purdue Diving ( PL ) |
61. Merritt, Reed - The University of Texas ( 3M ) |
62. Millican, Chris - Stanford Diving ( 3M ) |
63. Mitchell, Matthew - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Morgan, Lena - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. O'Brien, Patrick - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. O'Meara, Margo - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. O'Neill, Mary - American Flyers Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Oakley, Joslyn - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Ongay, Hunter - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Parker, Michael - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M | PL ) |
71. Petersen, Langely - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Petrak, Cayden - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Pickens, Samantha - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Pinto, Daniel - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Pruitt, Conner - Auburn Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Ramsey, Devin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Ryan, Jack - Mile High Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Sanchez, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Scotty, Seamus - TriSynerG Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
80. Sexton, Matt - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M ) |
81. Skilken, Jordan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Sliney, Michaela - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
83. Smith, Logan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Sneden, Adam - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Southall, Morgan - Legacy Diving ( 3M ) |
86. Staman, Payton - Unattached ( 1M ) |
87. Strauss, Mickey - BYU Cougar Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. VanDevender, Cole - TriSynerG Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
89. Vieta, Maycey - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Walker, Grace - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
91. Warak, Jessica - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Ward, Allison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Watling, Connor - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Wensuc, Gretchen - Mile High Dive Club ( 3M ) |
95. Werner, Aiden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Williams, Alexa - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Williams, Mason - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Wilson, Kayla - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Winkler, Luke - Montgomery Dive Club ( 3M ) |
100. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Worobel, Avery - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Zylstra, Joshua - Unattached ( 1M | 3M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Carolinas - Nunzio Esposto |
2. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz |
3. Carolinas - Meg McDaniels |
4. Carolinas - Yahya Radman |
5. Carolinas - Abel Sanchez |
6. Connecticut - Lindsay Iordache |
7. Florida - John Proctor |
8. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
9. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin |
10. Gulf - John Appleman |
11. Gulf - Nancy Vear |
12. Indiana - Corey Cole |
13. Indiana - Nick Gayes |
14. Indiana - Gerson Martinez |
15. Indiana - David Mckown |
16. Indiana - James Russ |
17. Indiana - Adam Soldati |
18. Indiana - Kevin White |
19. Indiana - John Wingfield |
20. Indiana - Caiming Xie |
21. Lake Erie - Marc Cahalane |
22. Lake Erie - Richard Karban |
23. Michigan - Eric Best |
24. Michigan - Mike Hilde |
25. Michigan - Dani Vanderzwaag |
26. Michigan - Michael Wagner |
27. Michigan - Lisa Werwinski |
28. Nebraska/Dakotas - Natalya Chikina |
29. New England - Joe Chirico |
30. Northern California - Oleg Andriyuk |
31. Northern California - Ryan Wallace |
32. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
33. Northwest Texas - Erik Omar Ojeda Guzman |
34. Northwest Texas - Darian Schmidt |
35. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie |
36. Ohio - Charlie Casuto |
37. Ohio - Nicole Crawford |
38. Ohio - Amanda Eby |
39. Ohio - Ted Hautau |
40. Ohio - KongRong Li |
41. Ohio - Kevin McElheney |
42. Ohio - Ryan Rougeux |
43. Ohio - Steve Skilken |
44. Pennsylvania - Jeff DiNicola |
45. Pennsylvania - Todd Michael |
46. Potomac Valley - Alexander Gauvin |
47. Rocky Mountain - Tom Gimm |
48. Rocky Mountain - James Hocking |
49. Rocky Mountain - Jeffrey Smith |
50. South Texas - Matthew Barnard |
51. South Texas - Matt Scoggin |
52. Southeastern - David Parrington |
53. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer |
54. Southeastern - Charles Wade |
55. Utah/Idaho/Montana - Tyce Routson |