Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 565,990  Dive Scores: 3,834,781  Judge Scores: 17,983,045 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 01-30-2019 09:00 AM (local Time)
Name: 2019 Orlando All Star Invitational
Type: All Star Diving Challenge
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2019-02-01
End date: 2019-02-03
Sponsor: Team Orlando
Pool: YMCA Aquatic Center
8422 International Dr.
Orlando, FL
United States
Fee per event: $35.00
Late Fee: $ 50.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
01/30/2019 09:00:00 AM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Friday, Feb 1, 2019
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Saturday, Feb 2, 2019
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Sunday, Feb 3, 2019
Warmup Starts: 06:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Friday, Feb 1, 2019



Event 1
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries
Group C Girls 3m (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries
Group C Boys 3m (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   4 Entries


Event 2
Group B Girls Platform (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Group A Girls Platform (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   17 Entries
Group B Boys Platform (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Group A Boys Platform (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries


Event 3
Final Women 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Final Men 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries


Event 4
13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard   Rule   -   1 Entries
13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard   Rule  
Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Saturday, Feb 2, 2019



Event 5
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 3m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries
Final Group B Girls 3m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 1m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   29 Entries
Final Group A Girls 1m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 1m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   4 Entries
Final Group B Boys 1m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 3m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   13 Entries
Final Group A Boys 3m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 6
Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   24 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries


Event 7
Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Group C Girls Platform (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   4 Entries
Group C Boys Platform (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries


Event 8
Semi Final Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final B Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final C Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final D Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Final A Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Final B Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Championship Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final B Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final C Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final D Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Final A Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Final B Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Championship Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries


Sunday, Feb 3, 2019



Event 9
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   6 Entries
Group C Girls 1m (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Group C Boys 1m (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 10
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 1m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries
Final Group B Girls 1m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 3m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   23 Entries
Final Group A Girls 3m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 3m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Final Group B Boys 3m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   3 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 1m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   15 Entries
Final Group A Boys 1m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 11
Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries
Final Senior Women Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   1 Entries
Final Senior Men Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule  


Divers Entered:
1. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
2. Andersen, Ava - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
3. Anglin, Danielle - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M )
4. Atherholt, Alexa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
5. Axelrod, Callie - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
6. Basil, Grace - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
7. Bessire, John - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
8. Blizard, Ben - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
9. Bodon, Natalia - Unattached ( 1M )
10. Bowman, Jayden - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
11. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
12. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M )
13. Bryan, Emma - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
14. Bryan, Samuel - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
15. Burns, Brenna - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
16. Butler, Jake - RipFest ( 1M )
17. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
18. Carolan, Kaylee - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
19. Cavalear, Tristan - Jupiter Diving Club ( 3M )
20. Cavaretta, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
21. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
22. Cusumano, Maya - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
23. Darkatsh, Rylie - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
24. Delcamp, Ellee - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
25. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
26. Dixon, Molly - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
27. Dodd, Elizabeth - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
28. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Club ( 3M )
29. Dowling, Thomas - Jupiter Diving Club ( 3M )
30. Ekholm, Victoria - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M | PL )
31. Elliott, Blakeslee - Port City Diving ( 1M | 3M )
32. Fagan, Lillian - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
33. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
34. Ferenc, Hayden - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
35. Feucht, Eli - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
36. Fitz, Evelyn - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
37. Fowler, Jaclynn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
38. Freeman, Liam - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
39. Geovanni, Jet - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M )
40. Geovanni, Sky - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
41. Ghadiali, Danyal - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
42. Ghadiali, Sarrah - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
43. Gibbs, Ethan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
44. Giuliani, Ali - Unattached ( 1M )
45. Grantham, Audrey - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
46. Grayson, Isabella - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
47. Greenberg, Kaylee - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
48. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
49. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
50. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
51. Grissom, Elise - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
52. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
53. Hampton, Molly - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
54. Hansen, Anna - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
55. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
56. Hart, Nicholas - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
57. Hoffman, Katerina - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
58. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
59. Huffman, Kelan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
60. Huitt, Madison - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
61. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
62. Jacobi, Ashton - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
63. Jimmerson, Kate - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
64. Kebler, Hunter - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
65. Kellam, Madison - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M )
66. Keller, Nathaniel - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
67. Koenig, Grace - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M )
68. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
69. Leroux, Mauri - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
70. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
71. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
72. Luce, Rainell - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M )
73. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
74. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
75. Mcclellan , Sally - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
76. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
77. Miller, Lauren - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
78. Minter, Kendall - Tomahawk Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
79. Mitchell, Matthew - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
80. Moreland, Kylie - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
81. Nasse, Angelina - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
82. Neal, Ryane - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
83. Ojeda, Mia - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
84. Patel, Hamish - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
85. Pocker, West - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
86. Quintero, Jhordan - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
87. Raby, Katie - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
88. Rendina, Alisa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
89. Russell, Rydan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
90. Sands, Scott - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
91. Santiago, Dominique - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
92. Santos, Marissa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
93. Schmadeke, Lana - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
94. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | PL )
95. Singh, Ishani - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
96. Smith, Jackson - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
97. Souza, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
98. Springfield, Kaden - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
99. Stambo, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
100. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
101. Stundis, Jessica - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M )
102. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
103. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M )
104. Teofilo, Kathryn - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
105. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
106. Vazquez, Emanuel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
107. Veloso, Juliana - YCF Diving Team ( 3M )
108. Venet, Braden - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
109. Walker, Grace - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
110. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
111. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
112. Williams, Alexa - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
113. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
114. Zamore, Adley - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC