Friday, Dec 21, 2018
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Women 1m Championship (6 Dives) Rule - 6 Entries |
| Men 1m Championship (6 Dives) Rule - 5 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Allen, Conner - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
2. Andrus, Whit - RJ Reynolds High School ( 1M ) |
3. Austin, Sadie - Atkins High School ( 1M ) |
4. Caviness, Kieryn - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
5. Church, Tatum - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
6. Clifford, Owen - RJ Reynolds High School ( 1M ) |
7. Cook, Katelyn - Southeast Guilford ( 1M ) |
8. Faircloth, Aaron - Carrboro High School ( 1M ) |
9. Gaspar, Adam - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
10. Giannelli, Nicholas - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
11. Graff, Ethan - Grimsley ( 1M ) |
12. Gray, Abby - Page High School ( 1M ) |
13. Gray, Gage - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
14. Greene, Connor - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
15. Grubb, Dallas - Davie County High School ( 1M ) |
16. Huan, Cloris - Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
17. Jones, Jeffrey - Southwest Guilford High School ( 1M ) |
18. Joram, Jack - West Forsyth High School ( 1M ) |
19. Knight, Alexander - Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
20. Kuhn, Chase - RJ Reynolds High School ( 1M ) |
21. Lamkin, Nicholas - RJ Reynolds High School ( 1M ) |
22. Livers, Jenna - Carrboro High School ( 1M ) |
23. McCrary, Chase - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
24. McDaniels, Claire - Carrboro High School ( 1M ) |
25. McNeill, Emma - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
26. Morris, Cameron - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
27. Newis, Nicholas - Western Guilford ( 1M ) |
28. O'rorke, Kimberly - Davie County High School ( 1M ) |
29. Paul, Jessica - Northern Guilford ( 1M ) |
30. Rhoades, Rachel - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
31. Shearer, Madeline - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
32. Smith, Andrew - Mount Tabor High School ( 1M ) |
33. Sprinkle, Sylvia - Ronald Reagan High School ( 1M ) |
34. Tate, Clara - Chapel Hill High School ( 1M ) |
35. Thelen, Makenzie - RJ Reynolds High School ( 1M ) |
36. Thomas, Amelia - RJ Reynolds High School ( 1M |