Saturday, Dec 1, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 3 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 14 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 4 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 13 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 8 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:43 AM Starts: 11:13 AM |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Intermediate Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 8 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 10 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 5 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 12:23 PM Starts: 12:53 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 8 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 7 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 11 Entries |
| 14-19 Girls 1m Intermediate Rule - 13 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 6 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-19 Boys 3m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 03:12 PM Starts: 03:42 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 5 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 20 Entries |
| 14-19 Girls 3m Intermediate Rule - 12 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 7 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-19 Boys 1m Intermediate Rule - 2 Entries |
End of Day - 06:09 PM |
Sunday, Dec 2, 2018
|
Event 5 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 10 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 20 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 9 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 10:42 AM Starts: 11:12 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - 9 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 15 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 10 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 12:32 PM Starts: 01:02 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 23 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) Rule - 31 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 7 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 05:09 PM Starts: 05:39 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 11 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 11 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 10 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 9 - Warm up: 07:18 PM Starts: 07:48 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 7 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
End of Day - 09:51 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adamczyk, Julia - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Alluri, Grace - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Anderson, Reagan - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Aprile, Jillian - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Avery, Jordan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
7. Barral, Connor - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Barral, Dylan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Bartlett, Annie - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M ) |
10. Bennett, Payton - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Bessire, John - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bodon, Natalia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Boyer, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Breen, Thomas - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Brinkman, Ava - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
16. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Brooks, Anabelle - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Brown, Jillian - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
19. Brown, Julia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
20. Brown, Karley - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Bryan, Ella - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
22. Bryan, Emma - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Bryan, Samuel - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Bujeda, Haley - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Burns, Brenna - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
26. Bussab, Luca - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
27. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Caballero, Joshua - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Caballero, Jude - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Carlin, Nicholas - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Carolan, Kaylee - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Carvajal, Anahi - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
33. Carvajal, Penelope - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
34. Cavalear, Tristan - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Ciampi, Brenna - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
36. Coffey, Tyler - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
37. Cook, Kaitlyn - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Crim, Chloe - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Cross, Porter - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Cusumano, Maya - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
42. Darkatsh, Rylie - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Debock, Caraline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Debock, Julianna - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
45. Dees, Elisha - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Deloach, Kendall - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Diedrich, Tierney - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Diloreto, Andrea - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Distefano, Isabella - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Dowling, Sean - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
51. Downer, Alexiya - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Doyle, Avery - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
53. Dunigan, McKenzie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Egert, Hannah - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
55. Ekholm, Victoria - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
56. Espinel, Lani - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
57. Fagan, Lillian - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
58. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
59. Farfan, Santino - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Fenniman, Arabella - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Feucht, Eli - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
62. Finley, Carissa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
63. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
64. Folz, Lauren - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Fraser, Elliott - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Fraser, Owain - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Gabriel, Samuel - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M ) |
68. Gaillard, Peyton - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
69. Gaines, Aiden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Ganichot, Noemie - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
71. Geovanni, Jet - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
72. Gibbs, Ethan - YCF Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
73. Giuliani, Ali - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
74. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
75. Goehl, Kaylyn - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 3M ) |
76. Goett, Amber - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
77. Graham, Tayler - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
78. Grayson, Isabella - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Greer, Molly - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
80. Gregory, Amelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Gregory, Beck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Gregory, Selena - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M ) |
83. Gregory, Trip - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Griffin, Christopher - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Gruen, Hunter - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
88. Hao, Ella Victoria - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M ) |
89. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
90. Harris, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Henehan, Caelyn - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Henson, Haley - Florida International Diving Club ( 1M ) |
93. Hentschel, Corinne - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Herb, Ella - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Hicks, Eliza - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Hill, Olivia - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
97. Hollingsworth, Heather - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
99. Hopper, Skyler - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Hunter, Kaleia - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Imbimbo, Lucabella - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
103. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Jacobs, Lyla - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
105. Jimmerson, Kate - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Johnson, David - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Johnson, Lorelai - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M ) |
108. Johnson, Summer - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Kage, Lilah - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Kebler, Hunter - Moss Farms Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
111. Kelly, Evelyn - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Kistulentz, Colette - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
113. Kobel, Kincaid - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
114. Kull, Ansley - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
115. Lampe, Marin - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. Lara, Alexia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. Lara, Paulo - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Ledon, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
119. Ledon, Gabriel - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
120. Ledon, Lia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
121. Ledon, Lydia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Leone, Matea - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
123. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
124. Leroux, Mauri - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
125. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
126. Lu, Jason - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
127. Luce, Rainell - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
129. Maag, Lauren - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
130. Main, Luci - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
131. Main, Lyla - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
132. Martinez, Andres - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
133. Martins, Mariah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
134. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
135. Masunari, Elias - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
136. Mazzoni, Jacob - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
137. Mazzoni, Lily - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
138. Mcdonough, Viola - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
139. Mckyton, Katie - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
140. Mcmanus, Camryn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
141. Melim, Rodrigo - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
142. Merritt, Reyna - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
143. Merritt, Sydney - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
144. Merwin, Kennedy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
145. Miller, Lauren - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
146. Miller, Noa - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
147. Miller, Sara - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
148. Moskal, Logan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
149. Moskal, Seth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
150. Nasse, Angelina - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
151. Navarro, Pablo - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
152. Newman, Londin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
153. Nibert, Rhea - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
154. Norris, Breeze - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
155. Nunez, Ramon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
156. O Loughlin, Rosie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
157. O'keefe, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
158. Ojeda, Mia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
159. Palmer, Bailey - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
160. Parker, Rylee - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
161. Parsons, Hollen - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
162. Peters, Veronica - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
163. Petitt, Kara - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
164. Pfaffenbichler, Erik - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
165. Picheco, Quentin - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
166. Pinero, David - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
167. Pisarski, Camila - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
168. Price, Madison - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
169. Ramsey, Hatcher - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
170. Rendell-Irons, Alexandria - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M ) |
171. Rendina, Alisa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
172. Riley, Hailey - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
173. Riley, Jayme - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
174. Rivera, Lauren - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
175. Robinson, Charity - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
176. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
177. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
178. Romo, Sofia - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
179. Sands, Scott - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
180. Santiago, Dominique - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
181. Santora, Maria - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
182. Santos, Marissa - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
183. Satti, Aaron - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
184. Schmadeke, Lana - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
185. Schmidt, Alyssa - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
186. Schmidtchen, Rachel - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
187. Shepherd, Brandon - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
188. Smit, Benjamin - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
189. Smit, Lucas - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
190. Smith, Jackson - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
191. Smith, Lillian - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
192. Smith, Mackenzie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
193. Spigelman, Benjamin - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
194. Stambo, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
195. Stevens, Morgan - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
196. Stewart, Brooke - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
197. Stundis, Jessica - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
198. Sutphin, Luke - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
199. Szlezak, Sofie - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
200. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
201. Taylor, Austin - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
202. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
203. Teevan, Cierra - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
204. Teofilo, Kathryn - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
205. Townsend, Allison - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
206. Turnbull, William - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
207. Vonrabenau, Savannah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
208. Walker, Emma - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
209. Warm, Sara - Gator Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
210. Watkins, Elizabeth - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M ) |
211. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
212. Weiner, Samantha - Orlando Dive Academy ( 1M ) |
213. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
214. White, Brady - Academy Aquatic Club ( 3M ) |
215. White, Elizabeth - Academy Aquatic Club ( 1M ) |
216. White, Keira - Unattached ( 1M ) |
217. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
218. Zakout, Pauleen - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
219. Zamore, Adley - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL |