Saturday, Oct 27, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 09:00 AM Starts: 09:30 AM |
| Senior Women 3m Rule |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
| Masters Silver Women 3m Rule |
| Masters Silver Men 3m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 1m Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:55 AM Starts: 10:25 AM |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:41 AM Starts: 11:11 AM |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 11:39 AM Starts: 12:09 PM |
| Synchronized Girls 3m Rule |
| Mixed Synchro 3m Rule |
| Synchronized Boys 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Boys 3m Rule |
End of Day - 12:09 PM |
Sunday, Oct 28, 2018
|
Event 5 - Warm up: 09:00 AM Starts: 09:30 AM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule |
| Senior Men 1m Rule |
| Masters Silver Women 1m Rule |
| Masters Silver Men 1m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 3 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 10:00 AM Starts: 10:30 AM |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 10:49 AM Starts: 11:19 AM |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
End of Day - 12:19 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Accurso, Luken - RipFest ( 1M ) |
2. Armstrong, William - West Indy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Buchart, Michael - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Bullock, Riley - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Butler, Jake - RipFest ( 1M ) |
6. Cox, Nathan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Crawley, Michael - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Daulton, Connor - RipFest ( 1M ) |
9. Deatherage, Corbin - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Gerasimchuk, Ilya - RipFest ( 1M ) |
11. Gerasimchuk, Pavel - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Greenwell, Kathleen - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Grundman, Brett - RipFest ( 1M ) |
14. Higbie, Holden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Hooper, Amelia - RipFest ( 1M ) |
16. Horwitz, Noah - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Huxol, Camille - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Jones, Fisher - RipFest ( 1M ) |
19. Keller, Nathaniel - RipFest ( 1M ) |
20. Larkin, Jacob - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Lee, Savannah - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Morris, Ethan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Mussman, Anna - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Nguyen-storer, Adrienne - RipFest ( 1M ) |
25. Page, Breanna - RipFest ( 1M ) |
26. Pettit, Genevieve - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Pierce, Silas - RipFest ( 1M ) |
28. Roby, Jack - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Schade, Jacob - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Stigall, Aidan - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Ziesmer, Davohn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M |