Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 527,797  Dive Scores: 3,562,554  Judge Scores: 16,736,117 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 10-04-2018 12:00 Noon (local Time)
Name: 2018 Boys Como Invitational
Type: HighSchool
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2018-10-06
End date: 2018-10-06
Sponsor: MSHSAA
Pool: Mizzou Aquatic Complex
320 SRC-Rec Center
Columbia, MO
United States
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Saturday, Oct 6, 2018
Warmup Starts: 10:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 12:00 PM
Events Start:

12:15 PM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Saturday, Oct 6, 2018



Event 1
Prelim/Quarterfinal High School Boys 1m (11 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   54 Entries


Event 2
Semi Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   20 Entries


Event 3
Final High School Boys 1m (11 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Ahart, Jacob - Liberty ( 1M )
2. Arsenault, Nicholas - Lee s Summit West ( 1M )
3. Barnes, Eliot - John Burroughs ( 1M )
4. Beech, Colby - Christian Brothers ( 1M )
5. Bernickus, Max - Ladue Horton Watkins ( 1M )
6. Bryan, Charlie - Christian Brothers ( 1M )
7. Burke, David - Christian Brothers ( 1M )
8. Burt, Alexander - Blue Springs South ( 1M )
9. Busby, Eric - Ft. Zumwalt West ( 1M )
10. Cooney, Owen - St. Louis University High ( 1M )
11. Cox, Grant - Ladue Horton Watkins ( 1M )
12. Currie, Micah - Blue Springs South ( 1M )
13. Douglas, Michael - Rockhurst ( 1M )
14. Estes, Jack - Hickman ( 1M )
15. Forcum, Carson - Webb City ( 1M )
16. Goldberg, Max - Ladue Horton Watkins ( 1M )
17. Green, Alex - Lee s Summit West ( 1M )
18. Gutierrez, Ethen - Blue Springs ( 1M )
19. Harkness, Alex - Blue Springs ( 1M )
20. Harmon, Tanner - Marquette ( 1M )
21. Harrison, Jack - Eureka ( 1M )
22. January, Jack - Rockhurst ( 1M )
23. Jordan, Dylan - Central (Cape Girardeau) ( 1M )
24. Keefer, Hunter - Central (Cape Girardeau) ( 1M )
25. Knotts, Jackson - Winnetonka ( 1M )
26. Korte, Nicholas - DeSmet ( 1M )
27. Lange, Reed - Lee s Summit West ( 1M )
28. Langer, Greyson - Park Hill South ( 1M )
29. Lawrence, Sebastian - St. Louis University High ( 1M )
30. Lodge, Harrison - Ft. Zumwalt West ( 1M )
31. Manalang, Gabriel - St. Louis University High ( 1M )
32. Manalang, Maximilian - St. Louis University High ( 1M )
33. Mccormick, Patrick - Marquette ( 1M )
34. Mckillip, Camden - Winnetonka ( 1M )
35. Miller, Cole - Kearney ( 1M )
36. Misemer, Harrison - Rockhurst ( 1M )
37. Mullins, Ethan - Eureka ( 1M )
38. Murphy, Jack - Rockhurst ( 1M )
39. Obermoeller, Blake - Eureka ( 1M )
40. Pearce, Antonio - Webb City ( 1M )
41. Phegley, Auggie - Central (Cape Girardeau) ( 1M )
42. Ramirez, David - Liberty ( 1M )
43. Savaiano, Drew - Liberty ( 1M )
44. Schnelle, William - Lee s Summit West ( 1M )
45. Thomson, Josiah - Blue Springs ( 1M )
46. Valentine, Damien - Winnetonka ( 1M )
47. Von Bargen, Dylan - Staley ( 1M )
48. Williams, Stasis - Central (Cape Girardeau) ( 1M )
49. Wishne, Trevor - Lee s Summit ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC