Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 519,207  Dive Scores: 3,509,924  Judge Scores: 16,554,975 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 07-13-2018 5:00 PM (Local Time)
Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Name: Wally Martin Memorial Three-Meter Meet
Type: NVSL 3M
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2018-07-15
End date: 2018-07-15
Sponsor: NVSL - Diving
Pool: Oak Marr Recreation Center
3200 Jermantown Rd
Oakton, VA
United States
Fee per event: $5.00
Late Fee: $ 25.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
07/13/2018 5:00:00 PM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Sunday, Jul 15, 2018
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

08:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Sunday, Jul 15, 2018



Event 1  -  Warm up: 07:30 AM  Starts: 08:00 AM
Freshman 10 & U Girls 3m   Rule   -   17 Entries


Event 2  -  Warm up: 08:25 AM  Starts: 08:55 AM
Freshman 10 & U Boys 3m   Rule   -   15 Entries


Event 3  -  Warm up: 09:18 AM  Starts: 09:48 AM
Juniors 11-12 Girls 3m   Rule   -   14 Entries


Event 4  -  Warm up: 10:16 AM  Starts: 10:46 AM
Juniors 11-12 Boys 3m   Rule   -   16 Entries


Event 5  -  Warm up: 11:18 AM  Starts: 11:48 AM
Intermediate 13-14 Girls 3m   Rule   -   9 Entries


Event 6  -  Warm up: 12:10 PM  Starts: 12:40 PM
Intermediate 13-14 Boys 3m   Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 7  -  Warm up: 01:10 PM  Starts: 01:40 PM
Seniors 15-18 Girls 3m   Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 8  -  Warm up: 02:04 PM  Starts: 02:34 PM
Seniors 15-18 Boys 3m   Rule   -   13 Entries


End of Day - 03:13 PM


Divers Entered:
1. Allard, Madison - Lee Graham ( 3M )
2. Bannach, Austin - Dominion Hills ( 3M )
3. Bannach, Dakota - Dominion Hills ( 3M )
4. Beatty, Peter - Dunn Loring ( 3M )
5. Berger, Jonah - Vienna Woods ( 3M )
6. Binning, Sean - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M )
7. Bloom, Spencer - Dunn Loring ( 3M )
8. Borowski, Manuel - Tuckahoe ( 3M )
9. Borowski, Sophia - Tuckahoe ( 3M )
10. Bray, Matthew - Greenbriar ( 3M )
11. Brooks, Abigail - Kent Gardens ( 3M )
12. Brooks, Jocelyn - Kent Gardens ( 3M )
13. Brown, Evan - Kent Gardens ( 3M )
14. Brown, Ivor - Vienna Woods ( 3M )
15. Burmeister, Harrison - Overlee ( 3M )
16. Burns, Audrey - Dunn Loring ( 3M )
17. Burns, Evelyn - Dunn Loring ( 3M )
18. Bush, Emily - Ilda Community ( 3M )
19. Cervenak, Madison - Lee Graham ( 3M )
20. Clark, Justin - Arlington Forest ( 3M )
21. Cobey, Christopher - Overlee ( 3M )
22. Coronado, Tea - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M )
23. Crossin, Adam - Fairfax ( 3M )
24. Dasilva, Marleigh - Vienna Woods ( 3M )
25. Dearman, Spencer - Oakton ( 3M )
26. Dejesus, Cara - Old Keene Mill ( 3M )
27. Dhond, Sania - Old Keene Mill ( 3M )
28. Di Benigno, Luke - Dominion Hills ( 3M )
29. Doe, Brendan - Oakton ( 3M )
30. Donnell, Minh - Truro Homes Association ( 3M )
31. Eisenberg, Michayla - Overlee ( 3M )
32. Falcon, Danielle - Crosspointe ( 3M )
33. Fellow, Brooke - Dunn Loring ( 3M )
34. Flory, Samuel - Sideburn Run ( 3M )
35. Fournier, Nathan - Orange Hunt ( 3M )
36. Gallagher, Caroline - Great Falls ( 3M )
37. Gelbach, Finnian - Hunt Valley ( 3M )
38. Glassman, Henry - Tuckahoe ( 3M )
39. Grannis, Nathaniel - Wakefield Chapel ( 3M )
40. Gruver, Genevieve - Highlands Swim ( 3M )
41. Guy, Caden - Highland Park ( 3M )
42. Halla, Alexandra - Chesterbrook ( 3M )
43. Hatchl, John - Unattached ( 3M )
44. Hawthorne, Cassie - Hunt Valley ( 3M )
45. Joyce, Ellie - Dominion Hills ( 3M )
46. Judson, Adrian - Donaldson Run ( 3M )
47. Karlin, Hannah - Overlee ( 3M )
48. Knicely , Camren - Vienna Woods ( 3M )
49. Kodrowski, Marina - Vienna Woods ( 3M )
50. Kotowski, Jr., Kevin - Lee Graham ( 3M )
51. Leonard, Maura - Tuckahoe ( 3M )
52. Li, Kate - Kent Gardens ( 3M )
53. Mar, Zoe - Lee Graham ( 3M )
54. Marsden, Elizabeth - Dunn Loring ( 3M )
55. Mcclure, Grant - Orange Hunt ( 3M )
56. Mcgaughey, Daniel - Great Falls ( 3M )
57. Memon, Sean - Kent Gardens ( 3M )
58. Miller, Liam - Old Keene Mill ( 3M )
59. Mitchell, Silas - Lee Graham ( 3M )
60. Montel, Jon Anthony - Oakton ( 3M )
61. Mulchandani, Oliver - Donaldson Run ( 3M )
62. Naeemi, Sina - Kent Gardens ( 3M )
63. Nixon, Joseph - Dominion Hills ( 3M )
64. Petree, Camden - Dunn Loring ( 3M )
65. Porter, Lucille - Hayfield Farm ( 3M )
66. Powell, Max - Crosspointe ( 3M )
67. Rockefeller, Elisabeth - Fairfax Station ( 3M )
68. Shelton, Riley - Dominion Hills ( 3M )
69. Shipley, Megan - Oakton ( 3M )
70. Shipman, Devyn - Unattached ( 3M )
71. Shivik, Liam - Sideburn Run ( 3M )
72. Shivik, Nicholas - Sideburn Run ( 3M )
73. Silverstein, Lucy - Cardinal Hill ( 3M )
74. Smialowicz, Ava - Arlington Forest ( 3M )
75. Snow, Ari - Springfield ( 3M )
76. Spoormaker, Andreas - Fairfax ( 3M )
77. Spoormaker, Nika - Fairfax ( 3M )
78. Teitelbaum, Jonathan - Overlee ( 3M )
79. Un, Justin - Tuckahoe ( 3M )
80. Upp, Justin - Tuckahoe ( 3M )
81. Vasiliadis, Matteo - Great Falls ( 3M )
82. Vasudevan, Kiran - Dunn Loring ( 3M )
83. Vasudevan, Rishi - Dunn Loring ( 3M )
84. Vroom, Claire - Great Falls ( 3M )
85. Walker, Sandis - Dominion Hills ( 3M )
86. Wanzer, Nicholas - Vienna Woods ( 3M )
87. Wanzer, Noah - Vienna Woods ( 3M )
88. Warren, Matthew - Dunn Loring ( 3M )
89. Waterfield, Mason - Greenbriar ( 3M )
90. Way, Alexander - Lee Graham ( 3M )
91. Wiese, James - Donaldson Run ( 3M )
92. Wood, Sarah - Kent Gardens ( 3M )
93. Woodrick, Hannah - Highlands Swim ( 3M )
94. Yen, Cecilia - Overlee ( 3M
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC