Saturday, Jul 14, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 10:30 AM Starts: 11:00 AM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Girls 1m Rule - 5 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 3 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 3m Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 11:42 AM Starts: 12:12 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 12:23 PM Starts: 12:53 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| Senior Women 1m Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 01:09 PM Starts: 01:39 PM |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 11 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| Masters Gold Women 1m Rule |
| Masters Gold Men 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters Silver Women 1m Rule |
| Masters Silver Men 3m Rule |
Event 5 - Warm up: 02:34 PM Starts: 03:04 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule |
| 9 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
End of Day - 03:08 PM |
Sunday, Jul 15, 2018
|
Event 6 - Warm up: 09:30 AM Starts: 10:00 AM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 3m Rule - 5 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 3 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 10:33 AM Starts: 11:03 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 11:07 AM Starts: 11:37 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| Senior Women 3m Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| Senior Men 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
Event 9 - Warm up: 11:52 AM Starts: 12:22 PM |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| Masters Gold Women 3m Rule |
| Masters Gold Men 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Masters Silver Women 3m Rule |
| Masters Silver Men 1m Rule |
Event 10 - Warm up: 12:43 PM Starts: 01:13 PM |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| Senior Women Platform Rule |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule |
| Senior Men Platform Rule |
| Masters Gold Women Platform Rule |
| Masters Gold Men Platform Rule |
| Masters Bronze Men Platform Rule |
| Masters Bronze Women Platform Rule |
| Masters Silver Women Platform Rule |
| Masters Silver Men Platform Rule - 1 Entries |
End of Day - 01:20 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Atkins, Ava - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
2. Brezak, Elijah - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) |
3. Chance, Alexia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Cutler, Ainslee - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) |
5. Dimarco, Alex - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
6. Felinczak, Maja - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
7. Fields, Wrigley - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Gilbert, Brian - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
9. Hagel, Addison - Windy City Diving ( 3M ) |
10. Harris, Paige - Patriot Diving ( 1M ) |
11. Haveron, Amelia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Jug, Alexandra - Chicago Diving Club ( 3M ) |
13. Juiris, Sarah - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Kaiser, Nina - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Karsten, Gillian - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M | PL ) |
16. Kuhr, Arwyn - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Larson, Kira - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
18. Lawson, Jodi - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
19. Lennon, Eleanor - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
20. Lewis, Liza - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
21. Loquercio, Jenna - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Lutarewych, Atia - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Maloney, Nellie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Mccoy, Lauren - Windy City Diving ( 3M ) |
25. McGrath, Riley - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Mears, Benjamin - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
27. Mestan, Sherry - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
28. Nix, Tanner - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
29. Nolan, Harrison - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Oelerich, Sam - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Oneill, Hannah - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
32. Parlier, Alexis - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
33. Pinnow, Marie - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Piscitello, Rosie - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
35. Reese, Maksym - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
36. Roberts, Joseph - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
37. Sinha, Shreeya - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
38. Sliwicki, Amy - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Sohn, Ariana - Windy City Diving ( 3M ) |
40. Stadler, Jaclyn - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
41. Sullivan, Kevin - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Venegas, Gabrielle - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
43. Wagner, Audrey - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Wasserman, Jacob - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
45. Weiss, James - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
46. Wilcox, Timothy - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M |