Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 520,586  Dive Scores: 3,517,816  Judge Scores: 16,576,585 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 06-21-2018 5:00 PM (Local Time)
Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Name: 2018 USA Diving Zone B Championships
Type: USA Diving Summer JO Zone Championships
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2018-06-28
End date: 2018-07-01
Sponsor: Hosted by Ft Lauderdale Diving Team
Pool: Fort Lauderdale Aquatic Complex
501 Seabreeze Blvd.
Ft Lauderdale, FL
United States
Fee per event: $60.00
Late Fee: $ 100.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
06/18/2018 5:00:00 PM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 60 Minutes
Thursday, Jun 28, 2018
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Friday, Jun 29, 2018
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Saturday, Jun 30, 2018
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Sunday, Jul 1, 2018
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Thursday, Jun 28, 2018



Event 1
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   26 Entries
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   17 Entries


Event 2
12-13 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   19 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   20 Entries


Event 3
14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   24 Entries
14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   21 Entries


Friday, Jun 29, 2018



Event 4
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   27 Entries
11 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   10 Entries


Event 5
12-13 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   27 Entries
12-13 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   11 Entries


Event 6
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   37 Entries
16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   37 Entries
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   26 Entries
16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Opt.1st) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   26 Entries


Saturday, Jun 30, 2018



Event 7
11 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   14 Entries
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 8
14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   35 Entries
14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   14 Entries


Event 9
16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   26 Entries
16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Opt.1st) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   26 Entries
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   25 Entries
16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Opt.1st) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   25 Entries


Sunday, Jul 1, 2018



Event 10
12-13 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   30 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   19 Entries


Event 11
14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   34 Entries
14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   22 Entries


Event 12
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   37 Entries
16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   37 Entries
16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   16 Entries
16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Opt.1st) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   16 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Abbott, Allyse - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
2. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M )
3. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
4. Andrews, Abigail - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
5. Aprile, Jillian - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
6. Austin, Georgia - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
7. Austin, Grace - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
8. Baley, Isabel - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
9. Bascle, Leah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
10. Bates, Teague - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
11. Baylis-Gaba, Christian - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M )
12. Bell, Colette - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | PL )
13. Beuerlein, John - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
14. Bigler, Jacob - Big Cat Diving, LLC ( 1M )
15. Bircher, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
16. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
17. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
18. Blake, Makenzie - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
19. Blizard, Ben - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
20. Bowman, Jayden - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
21. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
22. Brisson, Robert Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
23. Brittain, Taylor - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL )
24. Brooke, Pierce - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
25. Brooks, Adam - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
26. Brooks, Anabelle - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
27. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
28. Burns, Brenna - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
29. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
30. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
31. Carlin, Nicholas - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
32. Carolan, Kaylee - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
33. Carpenter, Hannah-May - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M )
34. Cash, Cameron - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
35. Cavalear, Tristan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
36. Cavaretta, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
37. Ceyanes, Chloe - Team A and M Diving ( 1M | 3M )
38. Chambers, Jewelia - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
39. Cheung, Trever - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
40. Coffey, Tyler - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
41. Coldren, Hudson - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
42. Cole, Reagan - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
43. Cole, Taj - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
44. Conrad, Jakob - Mansfield Diving ( 1M )
45. Coppedge, Laurel - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
46. Craley, Hannah - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
47. Creed, Jessie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
48. Cryer, Colten - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
49. Davis, Carter - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
50. Debock, Caraline - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
51. DeLugo, Dillan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
52. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
53. Dixon, Kaivon - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
54. Donald, Christopher - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
55. Donald, Peyton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
56. Downer, Alexiya - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
57. Drudge, Rin - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
58. Dundov, Kaleigh - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL )
59. Elliott, Hayden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
60. Etzelmiller, Kinzie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
61. Evans, Reagan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
62. Evans, Tatum - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
63. Eves, Maxwell - City of Midland ( 1M | PL )
64. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
65. Faoro, Maria Carolina - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
66. Fekete, Haley - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
67. Ferenc, Hayden - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
68. Feucht, Eli - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
69. Fisher, Will - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
70. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
71. Flores, Viviana - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
72. Fluharty, Keegan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
73. Frette, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
74. Ganzer, Karissa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
75. Garza , Ana Lucia - Team A and M Diving ( 1M | 3M )
76. Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
77. Geovanni, Jet - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
78. Geovanni, Sky - Moss Farms Diving ( PL )
79. Geraghty, Jonathan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
80. Gibbs, Ethan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
81. Gilbert, Kyla - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
82. Giuliani, Ali - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL )
83. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
84. Goldstein, Maia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
85. Graham , Tayler - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M | PL )
86. Grantham, Audrey - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
87. Green, Jordan - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 3M | PL )
88. Gregory, Tuck - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
89. Grissom, Elise - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
90. Grund, Emily - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
91. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M )
92. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
93. Hafele, Audrey - GC Diving ( 3M )
94. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
95. Hartmann, Gabe - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
96. Haymann, Eli - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
97. Haynie, Madyson - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
98. Henderson, Lauren - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M )
99. Hepfer, Kathe - City of Midland ( 3M | PL )
100. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
101. Hester, Grant - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
102. Hinthorn, Gina - GC Diving ( 3M )
103. Hinze, Reagan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
104. Hoefer, Dominic - St. Petersburg Club Diving, Inc. ( 1M )
105. Holcomb, Caroline - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
106. Holloway, Johanna - Unattached ( PL )
107. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
108. Hong, Paul - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
109. Horne, Lyla - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
110. Hunter, Emilie - Port City Diving ( 1M )
111. Hutter, Bianca - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
112. Icard, Shannon - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
113. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
114. Jackson, Benjamin - Big Cat Diving, LLC ( 1M | 3M )
115. Jacobs, Charleigh - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
116. Jacoby, Barrett - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
117. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
118. Johnson, Vivian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
119. Joiner, Sydney - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
120. Jones, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
121. Keady, Addison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
122. Kebler, Hunter - Moss Farms Diving ( PL )
123. Kirbo, James - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
124. Klier, Elijah - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
125. Klingensmith, Quinton - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
126. Koenig, Grace - Coral Springs Diving ( PL )
127. Kyle, James - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M )
128. Kyle, Judson - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
129. LeBlanc, Isabelle - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
130. Ledon, Gabriel - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
131. Lehel, Amelia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
132. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
133. Leroux, Mauri - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
134. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
135. Lewis, Nolan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
136. Lujan, Carlos - Unattached ( PL )
137. Lumia, Carina - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
138. Mack, Emily - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL )
139. Maisel, Noelle - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
140. Mann, Allen - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
141. Marafioto, Chase - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
142. Martin, Betty - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
143. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 3M | PL )
144. Mateos-Salles, Marcel - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL )
145. McCann, Nicholas - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | PL )
146. Mccarthy, Leah - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
147. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
148. Mccuistion, Cayden - GC Diving ( 3M )
149. Mcknight, Chloe - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
150. Mcquitty, Averi - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M )
151. Mendez, Kevin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
152. Migon, Skylar - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M )
153. Miller, Abby - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | PL )
154. Minter, Kendall - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | PL )
155. Molloy, Mack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
156. Moore, Braden - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
157. Moore, Emilie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
158. Moore, Jessica - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
159. Murray, Emma - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL )
160. Nguyen, Benedict - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
161. O'Reilly, Quinn - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
162. Ojeda, Mia - YCF Diving Team ( PL )
163. Okon, Madison - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
164. Phillips, Avery - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
165. Pich, Lauren - GC Diving ( 3M )
166. Popper, Alekzandr - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
167. Preas, Oscar - Unattached ( 1M )
168. Preas, Ray - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
169. Raby, Katie - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL )
170. Radich, Juliet - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
171. Ragnar, Jett - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
172. Reid, Kirra - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M )
173. Rhines, Emma - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
174. Rice, Sydney - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
175. Richard, Nadia - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
176. Richards, Mayson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
177. Ritchie, Emily - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
178. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
179. Rodgers, Ryleigh - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
180. Rogers, Lilly - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
181. Rose, William - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
182. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
183. Rosewicz, Alexandra - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
184. Rousseau, Sarah - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
185. Russo, Courtney - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 3M | PL )
186. Sadler, Aiden - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
187. Sanchez, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
188. Scanlon, Willa - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M )
189. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
190. Sharpe, Chloe - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
191. Shaver, Maxwell - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
192. Shiff, Adam - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
193. Shiff, Dean - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL )
194. Shiff, Shiraz - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | PL )
195. Shorter, Lynae - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
196. Shumnyk , Victor - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
197. Singh, Ishani - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
198. Sitz, Luke - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
199. Smithson, Peter - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
200. Souza, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( PL )
201. Spence, John David - GC Diving ( 3M )
202. Stambo, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
203. Stamps, Caroline - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
204. Stone, Nicholas - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
205. Strange, Maggie - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
206. Stubbs, Natalie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
207. Sullivan, Ashlynn - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M | PL )
208. Talorico, Ava - Auburn Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
209. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
210. Taylor, Judson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
211. Tichenor, Hannah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
212. Tyler, Carson - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
213. Ursone, Sophia - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | PL )
214. Vause, Rainey - Tomahawk Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
215. Vazquez, Emanuel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
216. Vear, Samantha - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
217. Venet, Braden - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M )
218. Waldron, Shannon - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
219. Wall, Owen - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
220. Wallar, Makayla - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
221. Wallquist, Altaira - Longhorn Aquatics ( PL )
222. Ward, Allison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
223. Watson, Aliyah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
224. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
225. Westover, Summer - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
226. White, Abigale - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
227. Williams, Addison - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL )
228. Williams, Elizabeth - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
229. Williams, Mason - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
230. Wilson, Kayla - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
231. Wolfson, Emily Ann - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
232. Wong, Claire - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
233. Wong, Kamryn - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
234. Wortman, Julia - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL )
235. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
236. Zehil, Kate - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M


Coaches Registered:
1. Florida - Chelsea Ale
2. Florida - Chris Colwill
3. Florida - Courtney Gills
4. Florida - Ryan Hawkins
5. Florida - Anthony Perriello
6. Florida - Mark Ruiz
7. Florida - Nathaniel Schreiber
8. Florida - Kirk Scimone
9. Florida - William Walker
10. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering
11. Florida Gold Coast - Janet Gabriel
12. Florida Gold Coast - Marya Glowka
13. Florida Gold Coast - Derek Jones
14. Florida Gold Coast - Michael Lewark
15. Florida Gold Coast - Ryan McIntire
16. Florida Gold Coast - Michelle Sandelin
17. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke
18. Georgia - Elizabeth Barber
19. Georgia - Jonathan Fennelly
20. Georgia - John Fox
21. Georgia - Chris Heaton
22. Georgia - Dan Laak
23. Gulf - Ken Armstrong
24. Gulf - Robert Gunter
25. Gulf - Wendy Lerew
26. Gulf - Lauren LeRoy
27. Gulf - Nancy Vear
28. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro
29. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches
30. Northwest Texas - Jeff DiNicola
31. Northwest Texas - Yaidel Gamboa
32. Northwest Texas - Krista Klein
33. Northwest Texas - Andrew Serie
34. Northwest Texas - Jim Stillson
35. South Texas - Allison Huntress
36. South Texas - William Joiner
37. South Texas - Tommy Law
38. South Texas - Jim Zagaria
39. Southeastern - Barbara Parker
40. Southeastern - Jeff Shaffer
41. Southern - Doug Shaffer
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC