Saturday, Jul 21, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Girls 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:29 AM Starts: 09:59 AM |
| FC Level 1 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 3m Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:14 AM Starts: 10:44 AM |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 11:01 AM Starts: 11:31 AM |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule |
Event 5 - Warm up: 11:46 AM Starts: 12:16 PM |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 12:29 PM Starts: 12:59 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule |
Event 7 - Warm up: 01:07 PM Starts: 01:37 PM |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule |
Event 8 - Warm up: 01:37 PM Starts: 02:07 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 9 - Warm up: 02:15 PM Starts: 02:45 PM |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule |
Event 10 - Warm up: 02:45 PM Starts: 03:15 PM |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
Event 11 - Warm up: 03:21 PM Starts: 03:51 PM |
| Senior Men 1m Rule |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
Event 12 - Warm up: 03:51 PM Starts: 04:21 PM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule |
| Senior Women 3m Rule |
End of Day - 04:21 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Anderson, Maddyn - Unattached ( 1M ) |
2. Balk, Nolan - Unattached ( 1M ) |
3. Bossou, Kevin - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Carrigan, William - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M ) |
5. Charnin, Margaret - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Eichhorn, Jack - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
7. Faubion, Kari - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Fox, Daphne - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Guthmueller, Claire - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
10. Hall, Dillon - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M ) |
11. Hansen, Breann - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
12. Kappenman, Alexandra - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Kerber, Teagan - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
14. Liedtke - Quick, Anya - Rochester Swim Club Orcas ( 1M ) |
15. Mcalister, Odin - Red River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. McDonald, Sarah - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M ) |
17. Poitevent, Oliver - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Pratt, Kaija - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
19. Rotter, Timothy - North Star Diving Club, LLC ( 1M ) |
20. Smith, Natalie - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
21. Studnicka, James - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
22. Wareham, Ava - Red River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Worrell, Mia - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M ) |
24. Zincke, Gretchen - Minnetonka Dive Club ( 1M |