Sunday, May 20, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:40 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:18 AM Starts: 09:38 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 7 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 10:21 AM Starts: 10:41 AM |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 4 Entries |
| Women 3m Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule |
| Men 1m Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 11:13 AM Starts: 11:33 AM |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule |
Event 5 - Warm up: 11:42 AM Starts: 12:02 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 7 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule |
Event 6 - Warm up: 12:54 PM Starts: 01:14 PM |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Women 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Men 3m Rule |
End of Day - 01:54 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adams, Ava - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
2. Anglum, Dalton - Capitol City Divers ( 1M ) |
3. Batton, Charles - Capitol City Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Bilinsky, Katlyn - Capitol City Divers ( 1M ) |
5. Blumenfeld, Allyson - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Borgra, Kaelyn - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Boulware, Nataya - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Chance, Alexia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Ciota, Chesine - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Danielewicz, Zayne - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Dwyer, Katherine - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Goutsalenko, Michelle - Capitol City Divers ( 1M ) |
13. Hacke, Margaret - Capitol City Divers ( 1M ) |
14. Haveron, Amelia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Hays, Caitlin - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M ) |
16. Hoffmann, Alexa - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M ) |
17. James, Addelyn - Capitol City Divers ( 1M ) |
18. Jennings, Rebecca - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
19. Karsten, Gillian - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Kessinger, Samantha - Capitol City Divers ( 3M ) |
21. King, Anna Mae - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
22. Klimavicius, Paige - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
23. Kowalski, Eleanor - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Lipsey, Katie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
25. Masloski, Julia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
26. Nocita, Nick - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. O'hara, Andrew - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
28. Olson, Sarah - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Rome, Dylan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Ruppert, Maddie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Schupbach, Tyler - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M ) |
32. Seftenberg, Maggie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
33. Sinha, Shreeya - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Spangler, Amanda - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
35. Spooner, Liam - Capitol City Divers ( 1M ) |
36. Thomas, Pavely - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Vorreyer, Levi - Capitol City Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Weber, Anya - Redbird Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Wikel, Mia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M |