Sunday, May 13, 2018
|
Event 1 |
| Mixed Synchro 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 5 Entries |
| Mixed Synchro Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 3 Entries |
Monday, May 14, 2018
|
Event 2 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 33 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 37 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Final Senior Men 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Final Senior Women 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Tuesday, May 15, 2018
|
Event 6 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 41 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Semi Final Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 19 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Semi Final Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Wednesday, May 16, 2018
|
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 50 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Semi Final Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 18 Entries |
Event 11 |
| Semi Final Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Thursday, May 17, 2018
|
Event 12 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 13 |
| Final Synchronized Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Final Synchronized Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Friday, May 18, 2018
|
Event 14 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Synchronized Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 15 |
| Final Synchronized Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Final Synchronized Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
Saturday, May 19, 2018
|
Event 16 |
| Final Senior Women Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Event 17 |
| Final Senior Men 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Sunday, May 20, 2018
|
Event 18 |
| Final Senior Men Platform (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 19 |
| Final Senior Women 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Andrews, Abigail - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Bacon, Sarah - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
3. Blodgett, Jolie - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
4. Bromberg, Murphy - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
5. Buchter, Bradley - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Butler, Jake - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Campbell, Grayson - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
9. Canale, Nikki - Club Wolverine Diving ( 3M ) |
10. Capobianco, Andrew - Unattached (Synchro PL | 3M ) |
11. Casey, Conor - Alexandria Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
12. Ceyanes, Chloe - Team Texas Diving ( 3M ) |
13. Childs, Austin - Unattached ( 3M ) |
14. Christensen, Bradley - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
15. Coburn, Maria - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
16. Cooper, Zachary - University of Miami (Synchro PL | PL ) |
17. Cornish, Jacob - The University of Texas ( 1M | PL ) |
18. Costine, John - Alabama Diving ( 1M ) |
19. Crandell, Jameson - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Creed, Jessie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Cutshaw, Christy - Club Wolverine Diving (Synchro PL | 3M | PL ) |
22. Dark, Natasha - Lobo Diving Club ( 1M ) |
23. Deshaw, Collin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Dickerson, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Dinsmore, David - University of Miami ( PL ) |
26. Donald, Skip - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
27. Dorman, Samuel - University of Miami (Synchro 3M ) |
28. Downs, Tyler - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Duncan, Gregory - North Carolina Diving (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
30. Fears, Molly - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Feiwell, Jordyn - RipFest ( 1M ) |
32. Fielding, Jacob - Trojan Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
33. Flaute, Austin - WTRC Dive Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Fowler, Anne - Alexandria Dive Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
35. Fowler, Jaclynn - RipFest ( 1M ) |
36. Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Geier, Evelyn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 3M ) |
38. Gibson, Alison - The University of Texas (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
39. Gilliland, Tarrin - City of Midland (Synchro PL | PL ) |
40. Gonzales, Nathan - BYU Cougar Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Greenberg, Jake - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Grund, Emily - GC Diving ( 3M ) |
43. Hardigree, Parker - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Hart, Nicholas - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
45. Hayden, Kristen - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
46. Hedrick, Jake - Unattached ( PL ) |
47. Hernandez, Hailey - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Hernandez, Nathaniel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Herrera, Briadam - University of Miami ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Hixon, Michael - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
51. Hockenberry, Taylor - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Hoherz, Anton - University of Iowa Diving ( PL | PL ) |
53. Hollenbeck, Hunter - Spartan Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Holloway, Johanna - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
55. Huitt, Madison - RipFest ( 3M | PL ) |
56. Ivory-Ganja, Emma - Unattached ( 3M ) |
57. Jackson, Chelsea - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
58. Johnson, Steele - Purdue University (Synchro PL | 3M ) |
59. Knapton, Abigail - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
60. Knight, Kyndal - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
61. Leavell, Nicholas - Mission Viejo Nadadores Dive ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Lenz, Daria - Unattached ( 3M | PL ) |
63. Ling, Amanda - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Loschiavo, Brandon - Purdue University (Synchro PL | PL ) |
65. Magana, Amy - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) |
66. Mahler, Kimble - BYU Cougar Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. McPeeters, Emma - Unattached ( 1M ) |
68. Meixner, Morgan - Purdue University ( 1M ) |
69. Merritt, Reed - The University of Texas ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Miclau, Elizabeth - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Millican, Chris - Stanford Diving ( 3M ) |
73. Mitchell, Matthew - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Newman, Isaac - Unattached ( 1M ) |
75. Noviello, Francesca - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. O'Neil, Bridget - GC Diving (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
77. Oakley, Joslyn - Carolina Diving Academy (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
78. Obrien, Meghan - The University of Texas ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Oppedisano, Julia - Unattached ( 1M ) |
80. Owsiany, Andrew - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Palmer, Krysta - Nevada Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
82. Parratto, Jessica - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
83. Pfeiffer, Emily - Purdue University ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Phillip, Megan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Pinto, Daniel - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Price, Karlee - South Carolina Divers ( 3M ) |
87. Rauzi, Sofia - The University of Texas ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Ricard, Olivia - RipFest ( PL ) |
89. Richards, Mayson - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Rogers, Margaret - Club Wolverine Diving ( PL ) |
91. Rosendahl, Olivia - Unattached (Synchro PL | PL ) |
92. Rousseau, Sarah - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
93. Sauls, Kainoa - Arizona Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Schultz, Brooke - Unattached (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
95. Sculti, Carolina - Marlins Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 3M ) |
96. Shaheen, Katelynn - Rose Bowl Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
97. Sliney, Michaela - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
98. Sneden, Adam - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
99. Strauss, Mickey - BYU Cougar Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Sullivan, Ashlynn - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Summers, Grant - South Carolina Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
102. Tiendas, Hannah - Unattached ( 1M ) |
103. Vear, Samantha - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
104. Vigran, Noah - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
105. Walker, Grace - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
106. Watling, Connor - Carolina Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Wilson, Kayla - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
108. Woodruff, Carmen - Carolina Diving Academy ( 3M | PL ) |
109. Wortman, Julia - Coral Springs Diving (Synchro PL | PL ) |
110. Wright, Daryn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( PL ) |
111. Young, Katrina - Florida State University Diving Team (Synchro PL | Synchro PL | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Arkansas - Dale Schultz |
2. Carolinas - Aaron Hintz |
3. Carolinas - Yahya Radman |
4. Carolinas - Abel Sanchez |
5. Florida - John Proctor |
6. Florida Gold Coast - Randy Ableman |
7. Florida Gold Coast - David Burgering |
8. Florida Gold Coast - Dario Di Fazio |
9. Florida Gold Coast - Matthew Vieke |
10. Gulf - Ken Armstrong |
11. Illinois - Alik Sarkisian |
12. Indiana - Sean McCarthy |
13. Indiana - Adam Soldati |
14. Indiana - John Wingfield |
15. Iowa - Todd Waikel |
16. Michigan - Mike Hilde |
17. Minnesota - Wenbo Chen |
18. Nebraska/Dakotas - Natalya Chikina |
19. Neutral - Julie Ahlering |
20. Neutral - Ana Virginia Barbosa |
21. Neutral - Kimberly Fain |
22. Neutral - Ed Goodman |
23. Neutral - Dorothy Krug |
24. Neutral - Amy Kwan |
25. Neutral - Don Mason |
26. Neutral - Emily Richmond |
27. Neutral - Kelly Robertson |
28. Neutral - Jeffrey Stabile |
29. Neutral - Ronald van der Voort |
30. Neutral - Mike Wantuck |
31. Neutral - Lisa Werwinski |
32. Nevada - Jianli You |
33. Northwest Texas - Jefferson Bro |
34. Northwest Texas - Gabriel Chereches |
35. Northwest Texas - Yaidel Gamboa |
36. Ohio - Charlie Casuto |
37. Ohio - Ryan Rougeux |
38. Potomac Valley - Tim Fisher |
39. South Texas - Dwight Dumais |
40. South Texas - Rick Schavone |
41. South Texas - Matt Scoggin |
42. Southeastern - Andrew Helmich |
43. Southeastern - Charles Wade |
44. Southern Pacific - David Colturi |
45. Southern Pacific - Michele Mitchell |
46. Southern Pacific - Isabell Saakian |