Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 512,061  Dive Scores: 3,456,976  Judge Scores: 16,296,108 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 04-05-2018 09:00 AM (local Time)
Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Name: Laura Wilkinson Golden Invitational
Type: Custom Meet
Rules:
Start Date: 2018-04-07
End date: 2018-04-08
Sponsor: Woodlands Diving Academy
Pool: CISD Natatorium
19133 David Memorial
Shenandoah, TX
United States
Fee per event: $30.00
Late Fee: $ 30.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
04/03/2018 4:00:00 PM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Saturday, Apr 7, 2018
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

08:15 AM

Sunday, Apr 8, 2018
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

08:15 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Saturday, Apr 7, 2018



Event 1  -  Warm up: 07:45 AM  Starts: 08:15 AM
Silver 9 & Under Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   6 Entries
Silver 10-11 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   2 Entries
Silver 12-13 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   2 Entries
Silver 14 & Up Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Silver 9 & Under Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   4 Entries
Silver 10-11 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Silver 12-13 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   5 Entries
Silver 14 & Up Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   2 Entries
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   8 Entries
Bronze 10-11 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 12-13 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 14 & Up Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Bronze 10-11 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   3 Entries
Bronze 12-13 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 14 & Up Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  


Event 2  -  Warm up: 09:00 AM  Starts: 09:30 AM
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   4 Entries
10-11 Girls 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   6 Entries
12-13 Girls 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   15 Entries
14-18 Girls 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   16 Entries
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
10-11 Boys 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   7 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   7 Entries
14-18 Boys 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   6 Entries
Gold 9 & Under Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 10-11 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Gold 12-13 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   4 Entries
Gold 14 & Up Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   3 Entries
Gold 9 & Under Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 10-11 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 12-13 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 14 & Up Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  


Event 3  -  Warm up: 11:56 AM  Starts: 12:26 PM
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   3 Entries
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   12 Entries
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   18 Entries
Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   2 Entries
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   4 Entries
Group C Boys 3m (12-13) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 4  -  Warm up: 02:05 PM  Starts: 02:35 PM
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   21 Entries
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   25 Entries
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   7 Entries
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   11 Entries


Event 5  -  Warm up: 05:51 PM  Starts: 06:21 PM
13&U - Synchro.Mixed 3m Springboard (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
14-18 Synchro. Mixed 3m Springboard (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Group A/B Synchro. Girls 1m Springboard (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Group A/B Synchro. Boys 1m Springboard (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
13&U - Synchro Mixed 1m Springboard (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   2 Entries
13&U Synchro Novice Mixed 1m Springboard (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   2 Entries
14&Over Synchro Novice Mixed 1-3m Sp. (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   3 Entries


End of Day - 06:38 PM


Sunday, Apr 8, 2018



Event 4  -  Warm up: 07:45 AM  Starts: 08:15 AM
Group A+ Women 1m (19-20 9 dives) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   4 Entries
Group A+ Men 3m (19-20 10 dives) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   3 Entries


Event 6  -  Warm up: 08:33 AM  Starts: 09:03 AM
Silver 9 & Under Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Silver 10-11 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   2 Entries
Silver 12-13 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   4 Entries
Silver 14 & Up Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Silver 9 & Under Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   3 Entries
Silver 10-11 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   4 Entries
Silver 12-13 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Silver 14 & Up Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Bronze 9 & Under Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   6 Entries
Bronze 10-11 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 12-13 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Bronze 14 & Up Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 9 & Under Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   7 Entries
Bronze 10-11 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 12-13 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Bronze 14 & Up Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  


Event 7  -  Warm up: 09:43 AM  Starts: 10:13 AM
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   5 Entries
10-11 Girls 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   6 Entries
12-13 Girls 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   15 Entries
14-18 Girls 3m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   18 Entries
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   3 Entries
10-11 Boys 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   8 Entries
14-18 Boys 1m Novice (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   3 Entries
Gold 9 & Under Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 10-11 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Gold 12-13 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Gold 14 & Up Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   3 Entries
Gold 9 & Under Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 10-11 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 12-13 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  
Gold 14 & Up Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule  


Event 8  -  Warm up: 01:00 PM  Starts: 01:30 PM
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   1 Entries
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   10 Entries
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   10 Entries
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   4 Entries
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   10 Entries
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   13 Entries


Event 9  -  Warm up: 02:55 PM  Starts: 03:25 PM
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   15 Entries
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   23 Entries
Group A+ Women 3m (19-20 9 dives) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   4 Entries
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   11 Entries
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   14 Entries
Group A+ Men 1m (19-20 10 dives) (Signup for this event has closed)  Rule   -   4 Entries


End of Day - 06:27 PM


Divers Entered:
1. Abernathy, Graham - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
2. Acevedo, Priest - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
3. Acevedo, Trinity - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
4. Agnihotri, Nikita - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
5. Agor, Colin - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
6. Alonzo, Caroline - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
7. Alonzo, John - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
8. Anderson, Kimber - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
9. Andrews, Abigail - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | Synchro SB | 1M | 3M )
10. Anthony, Winter - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
11. Araya, Grace - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
12. Arthur, Zachary - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
13. Balistreri, Anna - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
14. Bascle, Leah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
15. Bates, Teague - GC Diving ( 3M )
16. Beniquez, Charlize - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 3M )
17. Beuerlein, John - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
18. Bevan-Thomas, Ashley - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
19. Bigler, Jacob - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M )
20. Bigler, Simon - Big Cat Diving ( 1M )
21. Bingham, Bradie - Big Cat Diving ( 1M )
22. Bingham, Lanie - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M )
23. Bircher, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
24. Bottego, Jillian - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
25. Bottego III, Allen - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
26. Boucher, Cassidy - AAA Diving ( 1M )
27. Bowman, Keira - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M )
28. Brady, Claire - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
29. Burch, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro 1M | Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M )
30. Burch, Tyler - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
31. Burgos, Diego - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
32. Burrhus, Jayne - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
33. Bush, Ethan - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
34. Bush, Everett - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
35. Campbell, Erica - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
36. Carleton, Asher - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
37. Carpenter, Hannah-May - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
38. Carr, Cadence - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
39. Cash, Cameron - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
40. Ceyanes, Chloe - Team A and M Diving ( 1M | 3M )
41. Ciabattari, Chloe - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
42. Cieslar, Bryce - Big Cat Diving ( 1M )
43. Clark, Summer - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
44. Conner, Cliff - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
45. Conner, Grace - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
46. Cooper, Jillian - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
47. Cornwall, Chelsea - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
48. Cramer, Camille - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M )
49. Crenek, Braxton - Big Cat Diving ( 1M )
50. Cruser, Liam - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
51. Dantin, Lila - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
52. Davis, Savannah - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
53. De Leon, Genesis - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
54. Dill, Caitlyn - Mansfield Diving ( 1M )
55. Donald, Christopher - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
56. Donald, Peyton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
57. Drileck, Jasen - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
58. Dronova, Sophia - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
59. Dunham, Kaeden - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
60. Dunham, Oliver - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
61. Edelman, Josh - Team A and M Diving ( 1M | 3M )
62. Edwards, Cameron - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
63. Ellis, Lily - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
64. Erickson, Sam - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
65. Evans, Reagan - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
66. Evans, Tatum - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
67. Faoro, Ana Laura - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
68. Faoro, Maria Carolina - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
69. Fisher, Will - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
70. Flores, Viviana - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
71. Foust, Lucille - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
72. Francis, Avery - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
73. Frantzen, Kaylee - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
74. Frette, Nathan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
75. Garcie, Cadi - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
76. Garza , Ana Lucia - Team A and M Diving ( 1M | 3M )
77. Gillett, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
78. Gladney-Lemon, Brooks - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M )
79. Goellner, Dillon - GC Diving ( 3M )
80. Goodnight, Ethan - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
81. Gottula, Brady - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
82. Grenier, Katherine - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
83. Guo, Alexis - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
84. Hafele, Audrey - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
85. Harbin, Alexander - North Texas Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
86. Harris, Anna - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M )
87. Hartmann, Gabe - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
88. Heard, Justin - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
89. Herman, Ruby - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
90. Hernandez, Cristian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
91. Hernandez, Matthew - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
92. Hernandez, Mia - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
93. Hester, Grant - Mansfield Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
94. Hieronymus, Wylie - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M )
95. Hindmarsh, Chase - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M )
96. Hinthorn, Gina - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
97. Hinze, Reagan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
98. Howard, Hope - Conroe Diving Club ( 3M )
99. Hulseman, Arella - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
100. Hutter, Bianca - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
101. Ingersoll, Kyle - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
102. Itzkowitz, Amanda - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
103. James, Brett - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
104. Jaynes, Hunter - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
105. Jensen, Kayla - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
106. Jensen, Riley - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
107. Jimison, Dillon - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
108. Johnson, Vivian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
109. Jones, Jacob - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
110. Keady, Addison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
111. Kingwergs, Dieter - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
112. Kotov, Georgii - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
113. Kubicek, Logan - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M )
114. Lemus, Alexa - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
115. Leslie, Kenzi - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
116. Leslie, River - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
117. Leung, Owen - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
118. Lobza, Konrad - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
119. Logas, Anders - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
120. Lund, Mason - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M )
121. Maciel Vargas, Isabella - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
122. Mack, Emily - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M )
123. Maisel, Noelle - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
124. Manchee, Isabella - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
125. Manti, Sophia - Longhorn Aquatics (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
126. Marafioto, Chase - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving (Synchro SB | 1M | 3M )
127. Mardick, Shane - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
128. Martin, Betty - GC Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
129. Martin, Lexie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
130. Martin, Sean - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
131. Matocha, Grace - Big Cat Diving ( 3M )
132. Matthews, Elyssia - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
133. Mccuistion, Cayden - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
134. Mcneill, Clara - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M )
135. Mcneill, Madeline - Arkansas Eagle Rays (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
136. Mcpeek, Drake - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
137. Mcrae, Brynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
138. Medico, Sophie - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
139. Mertens, Collin - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
140. Merwarth, Aidan - AAA Diving ( 1M )
141. Miller, Abby - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
142. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro SB | 1M | 3M )
143. Molloy, Mack - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
144. Molloy, Whittier - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M )
145. Monte, Madelyn - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
146. Moore, Braden - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
147. Moore, Jessica - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
148. Moore, Kate - Team A and M Diving ( 1M | 3M )
149. Morosky, Marie-Therese - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M )
150. Morris, Katherine - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M )
151. Morse, Samantha - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
152. Mozisek, Dawson - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
153. Myers, Macie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
154. Nelson, Olivia - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
155. Neumann, Rachel - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
156. Nguyen, Benedict - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
157. Nickel, Madelynn - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
158. O'callaghan, Aidan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
159. Odom, Alice - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
160. Olson, Olivia - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
161. Osborne, Ethan - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
162. Osborne, Parker - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
163. Osteen, Emmett - Big Cat Diving ( 1M )
164. Pate, Cyan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
165. Pistocchi, Isabella - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
166. Popper, Alekzandr - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M )
167. Preas, Ray - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
168. Prince, Becka - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro SB | 1M | 3M )
169. Qin, Easton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
170. Ragnar, Jett - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M )
171. Ratcliffe, Darby - North Texas Dive Team ( 1M | 3M )
172. Ratliff, Beatrix - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
173. Reid, Katelyn - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
174. Reynolds, Chloe - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
175. Richard, Nadia - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
176. Robertson, Atticus - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M )
177. Robertson, Jordan - Arkansas Eagle Rays (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
178. Robson, Morgan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
179. Rodgers, Ryleigh - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
180. Rodges, Landry - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
181. Rose, John - Mansfield Diving ( 1M )
182. Rose, William - Mansfield Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
183. Rottmann, Aubrey - Woodlands Diving Academy (Synchro SB | 1M | 3M )
184. Rouswell, Eleanor - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
185. Rouswell, Katherine - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
186. Ruan, Chloe - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
187. Ruan, Ella - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M )
188. Sanchez, Kyle - Mansfield Diving ( 1M )
189. Schaeffel, Audrey - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
190. Schuman, Madison - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
191. Schumann, Presley - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving (Synchro SB | 1M | 3M )
192. Scirone, Jenna - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
193. Seneca, Sadie - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
194. Shannon, Lauren - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M )
195. Sharpe, Chloe - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
196. Shorter, Jada - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
197. Shorter, Lynae - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
198. Shrader, Annalise - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
199. Shrader, Christian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
200. Simmons, Parson - Arkansas Eagle Rays ( 1M | 3M )
201. Sitz, Luke - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
202. Smith, Gabrielle - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M )
203. Spencer, Caydence - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
204. Spencer, Olivia - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
205. Spurlock, Justin - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M )
206. Stanbury, Courtney - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
207. Stedman, Kate - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
208. Struthers, Riley - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
209. Sullivan, Ashlynn - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
210. Sunday, Hudson - North Texas Dive Team ( 1M )
211. Tadlaoui, Darya - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
212. Taylor, Noel - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
213. Ulmer, Charlotte - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
214. Ursone, Sophia - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M )
215. Van Goor, Spencer - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
216. Vear, Samantha - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
217. Vinklarek, Hanna - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
218. Waldron, Shannon - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
219. Wall, Owen - GC Diving (Synchro 1M | 1M | 3M )
220. Wallquist, Altaira - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
221. Ward, Hannah - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 3M )
222. Ward, Mackenzie - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
223. Westover, Samantha - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
224. Westover, Summer - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
225. Whitt, Jaylynn - Mustangs in the Sun, Inc. ( 1M | 3M )
226. Whitten, Austin - Conroe Diving Club ( 3M )
227. Whitten, Olivia - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
228. Whitten, Vivienne - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
229. Williams, Mason - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
230. Withrow, Addi - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
231. Withrow, Campbell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M )
232. Withrow, Carley - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M )
233. Wong, Claire - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M )
234. Wotring, Nicole - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
235. Wright, Cody - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
236. Wright, Natalie - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M )
237. Ye, Carissa - GC Diving ( 1M )
238. Zhang, Andrew - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC