Saturday, Mar 10, 2018
|
Event 1 |
| FC 9&Under Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC 12-13 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 4 Entries |
| FC 9&Under Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC 12-13 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 2 |
| FC 10-11 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
| FC 14-18 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 4 Entries |
| FC 10-11 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC 14-18 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule |
Sunday, Mar 11, 2018
|
Event 3 |
| FC 9&Under Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC 12-13 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 7 Entries |
| FC 9&Under Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule |
| FC 12-13 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 4 |
| FC 10-11 Girls 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 6 Entries |
| FC 14-18 Girls 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC 10-11 Boys 1m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC 14-18 Boys 3m (Signup for this event has closed) Rule |
Divers Entered: |
1. Anthony, Winter - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Balfour, Kendall - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M ) |
3. Balistreri, Anna - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Bottego, Jillian - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Chang, Jocelyn - Stanford Diving ( 3M ) |
7. Conner, Grace - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
8. Cornwall, Chelsea - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Cruser, Liam - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Doraisamy, Shweta - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Ellis, Lily - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 3M ) |
12. Heard, Justin - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Hutter, Bianca - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Hyde, Braeden - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
15. James, Brett - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
16. Jensen, Riley - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Johnson, Parker - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
18. Lotterer, Alena - Stanford Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Martin, Sean - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
20. O'callaghan, Aidan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
21. Ostermaier, Abigail - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M ) |
22. Pate, Cyan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Pena, Ava - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Pratt, Gillian - Bay Area Stars Diving Team ( 3M ) |
25. Scirone, Jenna - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
26. Seneca, Sadie - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
27. Shrader, Eve - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Vinklarek, Hanna - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
29. Ward, Hannah - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Neutral - William Joiner |