Saturday, Feb 17, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 12:30 PM Starts: 01:00 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 1 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 3 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 1m Rule - 4 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 3 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 3m Rule |
Event 2 - Warm up: 02:13 PM Starts: 02:43 PM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| FC Level 1 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Girls 3m Rule - 4 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 1 Boys 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 3 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 4 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Boys 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
End of Day - 03:22 PM |
Sunday, Feb 18, 2018
|
Event 3 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 14 Entries |
| Senior Women 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| Senior Men 1m Rule |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 10:07 AM Starts: 10:37 AM |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 9 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
Event 5 - Warm up: 11:29 AM Starts: 11:59 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 25 Entries |
| Senior Women 1m Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 01:51 PM Starts: 02:21 PM |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Blue Rule - 16 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O White Rule - 9 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
End of Day - 04:26 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Adams, Ava - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
2. Alonso, Sequoia - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Atkins, Ava - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
4. Avila, Adriana - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Baby, Margaret - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
6. Blair, Caitlin - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
7. Brown, Taylor - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
8. Carlson, Samantha - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
9. Chance, Alexia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Ciota, Chesine - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Conner, Ben - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Corley, Clare - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
13. Corneliuson, Halle - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
14. Correa, Isabel - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Creed, Jessie - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. DeCook, Payton - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
17. Devereux, Lillianne - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
18. Dickens, Chloe - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Dillig, Clare - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
20. Dimarco, Alex - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
21. Dwyer, Katherine - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Elliott, Harper - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
23. Ervin, John - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
24. Fuscone, Brooklyn - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
25. Gibbs, Abigail - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Gismondo, Camille - Wheaton Diving Club ( 1M ) |
27. Hagel, Addison - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
28. Haveron, Amelia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Hedberg, Joshua - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Helfrich, Avary - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
31. Jacobsen, Elle - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
32. Jaessing, Austin - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Jennings, Rebecca - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
34. Juiris, Sarah - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Kachinsky, Rachel - Wheaton Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Kammerdiener, Birgitte - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Karsten, Gillian - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Kavanagh, Greta - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Klimavicius, Paige - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
40. Kowalski, Eleanor - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Krol, David - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Kuhr, Arwyn - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Landis, Allison - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
44. Langley, Fynn - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Larson, Kira - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
46. Lawson, Jodi - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
47. Lee, Meredith - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
48. Lever, Sophie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Lipsey, Katie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Lloyd-jones, Caroline - Chicago Diving Club ( 3M ) |
51. Maloney, Nellie - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
52. Masloski, Julia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
53. McNall, Trinity - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. McNally, Erin - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Misner, Macy - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
56. Misner, Zachary - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
57. Narey, Daniel - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
58. Nelson, Sydney - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Nelson, Taylor - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Olson, Sarah - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Orosz, Avery - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Orsic, Evelyn - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Pace, Cloe - Unattached ( 1M ) |
64. Richards, Charles - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Rivera Jr, Sammy - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Sanchez, Mckenzie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Sarnowski, Lucy - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Schmidt, Dylan - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
69. Scolman, Sophia - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Seftenberg, Maggie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Silverstein, Daniel - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
72. Sinha, Shreeya - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Sirot, Leonid - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M ) |
74. Sliwicki, Amy - Cougar Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
75. Smithson, Amelie - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
76. Sohn, Ariana - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
77. Spangler, Amanda - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
78. Tarantino, Nick - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Tarantino, Ryan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Thomas, Pavely - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Van Vooren, Lauren - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Walz, Sophie - Dupage Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
83. Whiting, Kyren - Windy City Diving ( 1M ) |
84. Wikel, Mia - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Yadgir, Rosa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Yuan, Matthew - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Zoghlin, Keira - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M |