Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 524,492  Dive Scores: 3,542,654  Judge Scores: 16,654,808 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 03-01-2018 5:00 PM (Local Time)
Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Name: TNT The Invitational
Type: Invitational
Rules: USA Diving
Start Date: 2018-03-03
End date: 2018-03-04
Sponsor: TNT Diving
Pool: Upper Dublin High School Natatorium
800 Loch Alsh Avenue
Fort Washington, PA
United States
Fee per event: $35.00
Facility Fee:$ 5.00
Late Fee: $ 40.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
03/01/2018 5:00:00 PM Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Saturday, Mar 3, 2018
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

08:30 AM

Sunday, Mar 4, 2018
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:00 AM
Events Start:

08:30 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Saturday, Mar 3, 2018



Event 1  -  Warm up: 08:00 AM  Starts: 08:30 AM
16-18 Girls 3m Novice   Rule  
16-18 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   8 Entries
16-18 Boys 1m Novice   Rule  
16-18 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   11 Entries
16-18 Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   8 Entries
16-18 Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule  


Event 2  -  Warm up: 09:42 AM  Starts: 10:12 AM
14-15 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
14-15 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   10 Entries
14-15 Boys 1m Novice   Rule  
14-15 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   10 Entries
14-15 Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   5 Entries
14-15 Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   2 Entries
Masters Platinum Women 3m   Rule   -   1 Entries
Masters Gold Women 3m   Rule  
Masters Platinum Men 1m   Rule   -   6 Entries
Masters Gold Men 1m   Rule  
Masters Silver Women 3m   Rule  
Masters Silver Men 1m   Rule   -   1 Entries


Event 3  -  Warm up: 11:40 AM  Starts: 12:10 PM
16-18 Girls 1m Novice   Rule  
16-18 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   24 Entries
16-18 Boys 3m Novice   Rule  
16-18 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   9 Entries
16-18 Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   3 Entries
16-18 Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule  


Event 4  -  Warm up: 02:22 PM  Starts: 02:52 PM
14-15 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
14-15 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   19 Entries
14-15 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
14-15 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   6 Entries
14-15 Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   3 Entries
14-15 Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   1 Entries
Masters Platinum Women 1m   Rule   -   1 Entries
Masters Gold Women 1m   Rule  
Masters Platinum Men 3m   Rule   -   5 Entries
Masters Gold Men 3m   Rule  
Masters Silver Women 1m   Rule  
Masters Silver Men 3m   Rule   -   1 Entries


End of Day - 04:29 PM


Sunday, Mar 4, 2018



Event 5  -  Warm up: 08:00 AM  Starts: 08:30 AM
8-9 Girls 3m Novice   Rule  
10-11 Girls 3m Novice   Rule  
11 & Under Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   1 Entries
8-9 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
10-11 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
11 & Under Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   5 Entries
8-9 Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule  
10-11 Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule  
8-9 Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule  
10-11 Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule  


Event 6  -  Warm up: 08:52 AM  Starts: 09:22 AM
12-13 Girls 3m Novice   Rule  
12-13 Girls 3m J.O   Rule   -   4 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m J.O   Rule   -   7 Entries
12-13 Girls 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   2 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   1 Entries


Event 7  -  Warm up: 09:57 AM  Starts: 10:27 AM
8-9 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
10-11 Girls 1m Novice   Rule  
11 & Under Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   4 Entries
8-9 Boys 3m Novice   Rule  
10-11 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
11 & Under Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   2 Entries
8-9 Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule  
10-11 Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   1 Entries
8-9 Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule  
10-11 Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule  


Event 8  -  Warm up: 10:49 AM  Starts: 11:19 AM
12-13 Girls 1m Novice   Rule  
12-13 Girls 1m J.O   Rule   -   7 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m Novice   Rule  
12-13 Boys 3m J.O   Rule   -   6 Entries
12-13 Girls 1m Intermediate   Rule   -   4 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m Intermediate   Rule   -   2 Entries


End of Day - 12:01 PM


Divers Entered:
1. Ahart, Wesley - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
2. Arceri, Tricia - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M )
3. Arnot, Caleb - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
4. Bagajo, Alyssa - Long Island Divers ( 1M )
5. Bagajo, Sofia - Long Island Divers ( 1M )
6. Baliga, Soorya - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
7. Barnett, Sydney - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
8. Becket, Marshall - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
9. Behl, Delaney - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
10. Beltrame, Ryan - Parkland Diving ( 1M | 3M )
11. Boesch, Tarynn - Learn to Dive ( 1M )
12. Bomberger, Eric - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M | 3M )
13. Bontrager, Summer Sky - TNT Diving ( 1M )
14. Brewer, Elizabeth - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
15. Brode, Campbell - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
16. Burd, Mackenzie - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 3M )
17. Cameron, Vivian - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
18. Cecchini, Madelyn - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M )
19. Cerulli, Katelyn - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
20. Chai, Acacia - Long Island Divers ( 1M | 3M )
21. Christopher, Lance - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M )
22. Clipman, Noah - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
23. Colaizzo, Hannah - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M )
24. Collins, Sean - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
25. Costello, Addie - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
26. Creachen, Kyle - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
27. Curry, James - Alexandria Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
28. Delucia, Lauren - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
29. Depolo, Laurel - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
30. Dill, Fionnuala - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
31. Diringer, Kathy - East Coast Masters Diving ( 1M )
32. Dotson, Luke - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
33. Fagan, Madelyn - Upper Dublin Aquatic Club ( 1M )
34. Fidanza, Quintilia - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
35. Filzen, Gabrielle - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
36. Furner, John - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M )
37. Gallagher, Grace - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
38. Gaul, Devin - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
39. Gemmi, Chase - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
40. Gertzman, Rose - Falcon Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
41. Gesing, Conor - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
42. Grover, Whitaker - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
43. Haggerty, Sara - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
44. Harris, Nicholas - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
45. Heinze, James - Parkland Diving ( 1M | 3M )
46. Hennegan, Tierney - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
47. Hodkinson, Macayla - Long Island Divers ( 1M )
48. Horenkamp, Lily - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
49. Humbert, Matthew - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
50. Hutton, Rupert - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
51. Ibach, Grace - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
52. Izakson, Sydney - Long Island Divers ( 1M )
53. Johnson, Kerstyn - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
54. Kim, Dylan - Long Island Divers ( 1M )
55. Klugherz, Tess - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
56. Kwak, Marialis - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
57. Kwasniewski, Alexandra - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
58. Lee, Han - Long Island Divers ( 1M )
59. Lee, Logan - Long Island Divers ( 1M )
60. Lentz, Kierstan - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
61. Li, Elena - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
62. Lin, Melody - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
63. Logemann, Elizabeth - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
64. Lynch , Grace - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
65. Maggio, Kaitlyn - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
66. Malburg, Amy - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M )
67. Malburg, Suzanne - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M )
68. Martin, Alex - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
69. McGann, George - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
70. Meyers, Madelyn - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
71. Miller, Riley - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
72. Moon, Kyle - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
73. Moynahan, Finnerty - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
74. Navarro, Ana - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
75. Nix, Ines - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
76. Opalinski, Jagger - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
77. Paquette, Olivia - Whirlwind Diving ( 3M )
78. Parada, Luke - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
79. Pastris, Alexandra - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
80. Radio, Ethan - Parkland Diving ( 1M | 3M )
81. Reinhard, Erik - Parkland Diving ( 1M | 3M )
82. Rhee, Samantha - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
83. Romano, Sophia - Upper Dublin Aquatic Club ( 1M | 3M )
84. Roth, Allison - Parkland Diving ( 1M )
85. Saper, Lucy - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M )
86. Sasson, Asher - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
87. Schwarz, Jadyn - Germantown Academy Dive Club ( 1M )
88. Scofield, Anna - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
89. Sheriff, Arabella - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
90. Simons, Andrew - Long Island Divers ( 1M )
91. Simons, Matthew - Long Island Divers ( 1M )
92. Smith, Chloe - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M | 3M )
93. Snook, Landyn - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
94. Stensrud, Neleh - TNT Diving ( 1M | 3M )
95. Stunzi , David - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
96. Tirpack, Kelsey - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
97. Turner, Caroline - West Chester Diving ( 1M | 3M )
98. Vaca, Douglas - Long Island Divers ( 1M )
99. Viola, Marie - Long Island Divers ( 1M )
100. Volpe, Lila - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
101. Walker, John - Retriever Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
102. White, Travis - Soaring Eagles Dive Club ( 1M | 3M )
103. Whitson, Hannah - Parkland Diving ( 1M )
104. Wilson, Paige - West Chester Diving ( 1M )
105. Woodring, Marra - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M )
106. Zhou, Angela - Blue Dolphin Diving ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC