Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 503,003  Dive Scores: 3,389,481  Judge Scores: 15,975,433 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 02-06-2018 12:00 Noon (local Time)
Time Left Before Late Fee: Late Fee In effect
Name: 2018 Orlando All Star Invitational
Type: All Star Diving Challenge
Rules:
Start Date: 2018-02-09
End date: 2018-02-11
Sponsor: Team Orlando
Pool: YMCA Aquatic Center
8422 International Dr.
Orlando, FL
United States
Fee per event: $30.00
Late Fee: $ 50.00
Fee must be paid by:
(In order to avoid late fee)
02/06/2018 12:00:00 Noon Local Time

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Friday, Feb 9, 2018
Warmup Starts: 08:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 10:30 AM
Events Start:

11:00 AM

Saturday, Feb 10, 2018
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM

Sunday, Feb 11, 2018
Warmup Starts: 07:00 AM
Warmup Ends: 08:30 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Friday, Feb 9, 2018



Event 1
Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   12 Entries


Event 2
Group B Girls Platform (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries
Group A Girls Platform (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Group B Boys Platform (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   7 Entries
Group A Boys Platform (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 3
Final Women 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Final Men 1m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries


Event 4
13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard   Rule   -   2 Entries
13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard   Rule  
Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   1 Entries


Saturday, Feb 10, 2018



Event 5
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Group C Girls 3m (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries
Group C Boys 3m (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries


Event 6
Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   16 Entries


Event 7
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 3m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries
Final Group B Girls 3m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 1m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   31 Entries
Final Group A Girls 1m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 1m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   11 Entries
Final Group B Boys 1m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 3m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   18 Entries
Final Group A Boys 3m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 8
Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   4 Entries
Group C Girls Platform (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   9 Entries
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   1 Entries
Group C Boys Platform (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries


Event 9
Semi Final Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final B Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final C Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final D Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Final A Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Final B Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Championship Women 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final B Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final C Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Semi Final D Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Final A Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Final B Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Championship Men 3m Springboard   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries


Sunday, Feb 11, 2018



Event 10
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries
Group C Girls 1m (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   2 Entries
Group C Boys 1m (12-13)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   5 Entries


Event 11
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 1m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries
Final Group B Girls 1m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 3m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   27 Entries
Final Group A Girls 3m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 3m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   10 Entries
Final Group B Boys 3m (14-15)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 1m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   21 Entries
Final Group A Boys 1m (16-18)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   8 Entries


Event 12
Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Women Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   6 Entries
Final Senior Women Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   6 Entries
Prelim/Quarterfinal Senior Men Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   1 Entries
Final Senior Men Platform   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   1 Entries


Divers Entered:
1. Adams, Haley - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
2. Andersen, Ava - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
3. Aprile, Jillian - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
4. Basil, Grace - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
5. Bayol, Amelie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
6. Beyer, Lauren - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
7. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving ( 3M | PL )
8. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
9. Blake, Makenzie - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
10. Blijden, Gavrilo - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
11. Blizard, Ben - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
12. Blodgett, Jolie - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
13. Bodon, Natalia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
14. Brennan, Vivian - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
15. Brinkman, Ava - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
16. Brisson, Robert Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M )
17. Brown, Julia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
18. Brown, Savannah - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
19. Brubaker, Riley - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
20. Butler, Jake - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
21. Buza, Anastasia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
22. Cannatelli, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
23. Carlin, Nicholas - West Florida Lightning Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
24. Carolan, Kaylee - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
25. Carr, Katherine - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M )
26. Carter, Megan - Nebraska Diving Club ( 3M )
27. Castro, Gabriel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
28. Cavalear, Tristan - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
29. Cavaretta, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
30. Coffey, Tyler - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
31. Coldren, Hudson - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | PL )
32. Collie, Samantha - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M )
33. Debock, Caraline - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
34. Debock, Julianna - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
35. Delcamp, Ellee - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
36. Dietrich, Connor - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M )
37. Downey, Logan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
38. Downs, Tyler - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
39. Dundov, Kaleigh - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M )
40. Ewoldt, Megan - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
41. Fagan, Timothy - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M )
42. Feiwell, Jordyn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
43. Fekete, Haley - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
44. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
45. Fowler, Jaclynn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
46. Fredericks, Kaitlyn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL )
47. Gaillard, Peyton - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
48. Ganzer, Karissa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
49. Gaunt, Emily - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
50. Gawin-Parigini, Andrew - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
51. Geraghty, Jonathan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
52. Gibbs, Ethan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
53. Glowka, Leila - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
54. Graham , Tayler - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M )
55. Grantham, Audrey - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
56. Greenberg, Kaylee - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
57. Groves, Jordan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
58. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
59. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
60. Hallstrand, Allison - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
61. Hansen, Grace - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
62. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
63. Hart, Nicholas - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
64. Haxton, Chastity - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
65. Hernandez, Carmen - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
66. Hernandez, Luke - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
67. Hoffman, Katerina - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
68. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
69. Hool, Samuel - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
70. Huffman, Kelan - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
71. Huitt, Madison - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
72. Iannon, Megan - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
73. Iglesias, Alexandra - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
74. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M )
75. Jacobi, Ashton - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
76. Jerger, Elisabeth - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M | PL )
77. Jerger, Evelyn - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
78. Jones, Coyunna - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
79. Keller, Nathaniel - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
80. Klier, Elijah - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
81. Koenig, Grace - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M )
82. Laquire, Seth - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
83. Ledon, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M )
84. Ledon, Gabriel - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M )
85. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
86. Levitis, Allen - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
87. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( PL )
88. Lumia, Carina - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
89. Mason, Raquel - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL )
90. Mcclellan , Sally - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
91. Mccranie, Ruth - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
92. McDaniels, Claire - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
93. Mehen, Zoey - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
94. Mendez, Kevin - Unattached ( 1M | 3M | PL )
95. Miller, Noa - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
96. Mitchell, Matthew - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
97. Moore, Emilie - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
98. Morr, Collin - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL )
99. Neal, Ryane - Nebraska Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
100. Norman, Charlotte - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
101. Patel, Hamish - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
102. Paul, Jessica - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
103. Phillips, Avery - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
104. Raby, Katie - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
105. Radich, Juliet - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
106. Reisz, Madeline - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
107. Ricard, Olivia - RipFest ( 1M | PL )
108. Rodetsky, Brianna - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
109. Rodetsky, Michael - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
110. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M )
111. Russo, Courtney - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
112. Sands, Scott - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
113. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
114. Seminara, Olivia - Jupiter Diving Club ( 1M )
115. Singh, Ishani - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M )
116. Slater , Jonathan - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
117. Snider, Lauren - Unattached ( 1M | PL | PL )
118. Souza, Sophia - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
119. Springfield, Kaden - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
120. Stambo, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL )
121. Starner, Hailey - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
122. Sturgill, Bailee - Ohio State Diving Club (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL )
123. Tate, Clara - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M )
124. Wegner, Brandon - Unattached ( 1M | 3M )
125. Werner, Aiden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M )
126. White, Brady - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M )
127. Williams, Alexa - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL )
128. Wortman, Julia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL )
129. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M )
130. Zehil, Kate - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M )
131. Zitko, Stanislav - Duke Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL
Copyright © 2004 - 2018 Meet Control LLC