Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 480,545  Dive Scores: 3,236,044  Judge Scores: 15,283,225 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 12-15-2017 07:00 AM (local Time)
Name: The Gwinnett Invitational
Type: HighSchool
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2017-12-16
End date: 2017-12-16
Sponsor: The Gwinnett County Swim and Dive Club
Pool: Mountain Park Pool
1063 Rockbridge Road
Stone Mountain, GA
United States
Warm up time prior to event: 60 Minutes
Saturday, Dec 16, 2017
Warmup Starts: 12:00 PM
Warmup Ends: 01:00 PM
Events Start:

01:00 PM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Saturday, Dec 16, 2017



Event 1  -  Warm up: 12:00 PM  Starts: 01:00 PM
High School Girls 1m (11 Dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   19 Entries


Event 2  -  Warm up: 02:44 PM  Starts: 03:44 PM
High School Boys 1m (11 dives)   Rule  -  Qualification Rule   -   25 Entries


End of Day - 06:02 PM


Divers Entered:
1. Ames, Alexandra - North Gwinnett ( 1M )
2. Bennett, Carter - Parkview ( 1M )
3. Bowerman, Jacob - Parkview ( 1M )
4. Brown, Reecy - Mill Creek ( 1M )
5. Cady, Dayton - Dacula High School ( 1M )
6. Camardo, Abby - Norcross ( 1M )
7. Cantrell, Alala - Brookwood ( 1M )
8. Castro, Keith - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M )
9. Conn, Patrick - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M )
10. Duffey, Mary Margaret - Mountain View ( 1M )
11. Evenchick, Jessica - Brookwood ( 1M )
12. Griffin, Lex - Parkview ( 1M )
13. Harris, Jordan - Dacula High School ( 1M )
14. Hartwig, Katelyn - Lanier High School ( 1M )
15. Henderson, Lauren - Dacula High School ( 1M )
16. Hennebaul, Magdalene - Mountain View ( 1M )
17. Howson, Monique - South Gwinnett High School ( 1M )
18. Jarnagin, Collin - Brookwood ( 1M )
19. Jones, Jackson - Mill Creek ( 1M )
20. Kirschner, Jenna - Duluth ( 1M )
21. Koschella, Ben - Shiloh High School ( 1M )
22. Kozarich, Kayleigh - Mill Creek ( 1M )
23. Michielsen, Corbin - Unattached ( 1M )
24. Moebes, James - Norcross ( 1M )
25. Pate, Maxwell - Parkview ( 1M )
26. Price, Joseph - North Gwinnett ( 1M )
27. Reeves, Kendal - Duluth ( 1M )
28. Roark, Hayden - Parkview ( 1M )
29. Robinson, Chauncey - Collins Hill High School ( 1M )
30. Sarmiento, Daniel - Brookwood ( 1M )
31. Senker, Joshua - Parkview ( 1M )
32. Smithson, Peter - Collins Hill High School ( 1M )
33. Sorto, Valentino - North Gwinnett ( 1M )
34. Stephan, Oliver - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M )
35. Stephen, Jawad - Grayson High School ( 1M )
36. Stewart, Tony - Greater Atlanta Christian ( 1M )
37. Tep, Richard - Berkmar ( 1M )
38. Turner, Kennedy - North Gwinnett ( 1M )
39. Ventimiglia, Abigail - North Gwinnett ( 1M )
40. Volino, Will - Norcross ( 1M )
41. Walter, Kenneth - Lanier High School ( 1M )
42. Ward, Charles - Parkview ( 1M )
43. Watch, Quinn - Unattached ( 1M )
44. Wolfe, Jordan - Brookwood ( 1M
Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC