Wednesday, Jan 3, 2018
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 04:00 PM Starts: 04:00 PM |
| High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) Rule - 23 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 06:06 PM Starts: 06:06 PM |
| High School Boys 1m (11 dives) Rule - 36 Entries |
End of Day - 09:35 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Ames, Alexandra - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
2. Bennett, Carter - Parkview ( 1M ) |
3. Bolanos, Ronaldo - Meadowcreek ( 1M ) |
4. Bowerman, Jacob - Parkview ( 1M ) |
5. Brown, Reecy - Mill Creek ( 1M ) |
6. Cady, Dayton - Dacula High School ( 1M ) |
7. Camarda, Abby - Norcross ( 1M ) |
8. Cantrell, Alala - Brookwood ( 1M ) |
9. Castro, Keith - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) |
10. Chervenkov, Metody - Duluth ( 1M ) |
11. Conn, Patrick - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) |
12. Coyne, Megan - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
13. Cummings, Lauren - Dacula High School ( 1M ) |
14. Duffey, Mary Margaret - Mountain View ( 1M ) |
15. Evenchick, Jessica - Brookwood ( 1M ) |
16. Flatt, Allison - Mountain View ( 1M ) |
17. Griffin, Lex - Parkview ( 1M ) |
18. Guzman, Jennifer - Meadowcreek ( 1M ) |
19. Hartwig, Katelyn - Lanier High School ( 1M ) |
20. Henderson, Lauren - Dacula High School ( 1M ) |
21. Hennebaul, Magdalene - Mountain View ( 1M ) |
22. Howson, Monique - South Gwinnett High School ( 1M ) |
23. Hurd, Jarrett - Mountain View ( 1M ) |
24. Jarnagin, Collin - Brookwood ( 1M ) |
25. Jones, Jackson - Mill Creek ( 1M ) |
26. Kirschner, Jenna - Duluth ( 1M ) |
27. Koschella, Ben - Shiloh High School ( 1M ) |
28. Kozarich, Kayleigh - Mill Creek ( 1M ) |
29. Lanz-calini, Manuel - Meadowcreek ( 1M ) |
30. Macrenaris, Evan - Norcross ( 1M ) |
31. Mangandi, Yrvin - Meadowcreek ( 1M ) |
32. Mcdonald, Quinn - Duluth ( 1M ) |
33. Michielsen, Corbin - Unattached ( 1M ) |
34. Misuraca, Hunter - Mill Creek ( 1M ) |
35. Moebes, James - Norcross ( 1M ) |
36. Norville, Aurore - Norcross ( 1M ) |
37. Pate, Maxwell - Parkview ( 1M ) |
38. Price, Joseph - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
39. Reeves, Kendal - Duluth ( 1M ) |
40. Reyes, Sebastian - Duluth ( 1M ) |
41. Roark, Hayden - Parkview ( 1M ) |
42. Robinson, Chauncey - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) |
43. Senker, Joshua - Parkview ( 1M ) |
44. Smithson, Peter - Collins Hill High School ( 1M ) |
45. Sorto, Valentino - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
46. Spiegel, Carson - Grayson High School ( 1M ) |
47. Stark, Nicholas - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
48. Stephan, Oliver - Peachtree Ridge ( 1M ) |
49. Stephen, Jawad - Grayson High School ( 1M ) |
50. Tep, Richard - Berkmar ( 1M ) |
51. Turner, Kennedy - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
52. Ventimiglia, Abigail - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
53. Ventimiglia, Benjamin - North Gwinnett ( 1M ) |
54. Volino, Will - Norcross ( 1M ) |
55. Walter, Kenneth - Lanier High School ( 1M ) |
56. Ward, Charles - Parkview ( 1M ) |
57. Wochek, Axel - Parkview ( 1M ) |
58. Wolfe, Jordan - Brookwood ( 1M |