Saturday, Nov 4, 2017
|
Event 1 |
| FC Level 1 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Girls 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 5 Girls 1m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 1m Rule - 4 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 1m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Girls 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 1 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Boys 3m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 6 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 3m Rule |
| FC Level 8 Boys 3m Rule |
Event 2 |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 7 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 7 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Senior Women 3m Rule |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
| Masters Silver Women 1m Rule |
| Masters Silver Men 1m Rule |
Event 4 |
| 13&U - Synchro.Girls 3m Rule |
| 13&U - Synchro.Boys 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Girls 3m Rule |
| Group A/B Synchro. Boys 3m Rule |
Sunday, Nov 5, 2017
|
Event 5 |
| FC Level 1 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 2 Girls 3m Rule - 5 Entries |
| FC Level 3 Girls 3m Rule - 7 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Girls 3m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Girls 3m Rule - 3 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 7 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 1 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 2 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 3 Boys 1m Rule - 2 Entries |
| FC Level 4 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 5 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 6 Boys 1m Rule |
| FC Level 7 Boys 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| FC Level 8 Boys 1m Rule |
Event 6 |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Senior Women 1m Rule |
| Senior Men 1m Rule |
| Masters Silver Women 3m Rule |
| Masters Silver Men 3m Rule |
Event 8 |
| Mixed Synchro 3m Rule |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abdalla, Emma - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Astrologes, Olivia - Fishers Diving Team ( 3M ) |
3. Bentley, Ella - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Brainard, Hadlea - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Braun, Katie - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Bruns, Emma - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Bryan, Natalie - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Bullock, Riley - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Burnette, Hudson - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M ) |
10. Cage, Madison - Airborne Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
11. Cage, Sophie - Airborne Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Caniglia, Anna - Airborne Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Casey, Morgan - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Crouse, Easton - Airborne Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Dreher, Blake - Airborne Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
16. Frohloff, Audrey - Airborne Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Green, Lily - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Gruffydd, Lily - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Gruffydd, Nia - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Hampton, Molly - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Hanna, Mallory - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Higbie, Holden - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Jansen, William - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Jenkins, Ainsley - Airborne Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
25. Jenkins, Campbell - Airborne Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
26. Jones, Parker - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Kelley, Cassie - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Kim, Anelise - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Kinsinger, Isabel - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Mccain, Elise - RipFest ( 1M ) |
31. Mercier, Alexandra - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Metzger, Gillian - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Montaglione, Sean - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Mossing, Grace - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Munson, Melaina - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Orth, Landon - Airborne Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Otero, Olivia - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Otero, Sebastian - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Portlock, Jared - Greater Lafayette Area Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Poulin, Alexander - Club Wolverine Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Ricafort, Aj - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Shelton, Keara - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Southall, Morgan - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Tweddell, Isaac - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Tweddell, Weston - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. VanDevender, Cole - Fishers Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Watkins, Isaac - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Ziesmer, Davohn - RipFest ( 1M ) |
49. Zilliox, Olivia - Legacy Diving ( 1M | 3M |