Saturday, Oct 7, 2017
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 5 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule |
| 6 & U Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Women 1m Rule |
| 5 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 6 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:07 AM Starts: 09:37 AM |
| 5 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 6 & U Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule |
| Women 3m Rule |
| 5 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 6 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 09:48 AM Starts: 10:18 AM |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 4 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 10:53 AM Starts: 11:23 AM |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 11:42 AM Starts: 12:12 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 1m (19+) Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule |
| Group A+ Men 3m (19+) Rule |
Event 6 - Warm up: 12:35 PM Starts: 01:05 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 3m (19+) Rule |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 1m (19+) Rule |
End of Day - 01:16 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Appel, Avery - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
2. Bigwood, Kailey - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Caballero, Joshua - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Caballero, Jude - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Christiansen, Mikayla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Cowell, Gavin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
7. Gaines, Aiden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Goodson, Brooke - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
9. Hudson, Colleen - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
10. Juskiewicz, Genevieve - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
11. Juskiewicz, Magdalene - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
12. Kabbej, Nadia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Kilroy, Catherine - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Ladino, Daniel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Ladino, Gabriel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Lopez Garcia, Alanis - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
17. Maier, Julia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
18. Martinez, Andres - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Nagy, Timothy - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
20. O'keefe, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
21. Peters, Veronica - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
22. Picheco, Quentin - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
23. Reinikainen, Jonathan - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Santiago, Dominique - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
25. Schmadeke, Lana - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
26. Schmitz, Melinda - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
27. Shechtman, Ashley - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
28. Sloan, Bianca - Saint Andrew\'s Diving Team ( 1M ) |
29. Streefkerk, Jake - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
30. Twiss, Lana - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
31. Waters, Tyler - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
32. Zimberg, Lior - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M |