Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 468,633  Dive Scores: 3,160,273  Judge Scores: 14,996,729 and counting!!!
English | Español

Meet Information




Divers:

1. Before you may enter a dive meet, you must be registered in the DiveMeets system.

2. Registration for a DiveMeets ID is free.

To sign up for this meet, please login.

Time Left to signup: Closed
Online Signup Closes at: 06-16-2017 09:00 AM (local Time)
Name: 2017 Treasure Coast Dive Team Invitational
Type: Invitational
Rules: Standard
Start Date: 2017-06-17
End date: 2017-06-17
Sponsor: Treasure Coast Dive Team
Pool: North County Aquatic Center
9450 95th Street {County Road 512)
Sebastian, FL
United States
Fee per event: $25.00
Facility Fee:$ 10.00

Fee to be paid Online with Visa or Mastercard accompanying divesheet entries.
Cash or checks will not be accepted by Divemeets.com
Warm up time prior to event: 30 Minutes
Saturday, Jun 17, 2017
Warmup Starts: 07:30 AM
Warmup Ends: 09:00 AM
Events Start:

09:00 AM


Note: the schedule below is based on current signups and is subject to change as more signups occur and at the discretion of the Meet Director.


If your event is not listed below, please contact the Meet Director.
Saturday, Jun 17, 2017



Event 1  -  Warm up: 08:30 AM  Starts: 09:00 AM
7 & Under Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
8-9 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under)   Rule   -   1 Entries
7 & Under Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
8-9 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under)   Rule   -   2 Entries


Event 2  -  Warm up: 09:12 AM  Starts: 09:42 AM
7 & Under Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
8-9 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under)   Rule  
7 & Under Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
8-9 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)   Rule   -   3 Entries


Event 3  -  Warm up: 09:54 AM  Starts: 10:24 AM
10-11 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   5 Entries
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)   Rule   -   3 Entries
12-13 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
Group C Girls 1m (12-13)   Rule   -   12 Entries
10-11 Boys 3m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)   Rule   -   1 Entries
12-13 Boys 3m Novice   Rule  
Group C Boys 3m (12-13)   Rule   -   1 Entries


Event 4  -  Warm up: 11:29 AM  Starts: 11:59 AM
10-11 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)   Rule   -   2 Entries
12-13 Girls 3m Novice   Rule  
Group C Girls 3m (12-13)   Rule   -   10 Entries
10-11 Boys 1m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)   Rule   -   2 Entries
12-13 Boys 1m Novice   Rule  
Group C Boys 1m (12-13)   Rule   -   1 Entries


Event 5  -  Warm up: 12:46 PM  Starts: 01:16 PM
14-15 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
16-18 Girls 1m Novice   Rule   -   3 Entries
Group B Girls 1m (14-15)   Rule  
Group A Girls 1m (16-18)   Rule   -   6 Entries
Group A+ Women 1m (19-20 9 dives)   Rule  
14-15 Boys 3m Novice   Rule  
16-18 Boys 3m Novice   Rule  
Group B Boys 3m (14-15)   Rule   -   2 Entries
Group A Boys 3m (16-18)   Rule   -   1 Entries
Group A+ Men 3m (19-20 10 dives)   Rule  


Event 6  -  Warm up: 02:00 PM  Starts: 02:30 PM
14-15 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   1 Entries
16-18 Girls 3m Novice   Rule   -   2 Entries
Group B Girls 3m (14-15)   Rule  
Group A Girls 3m (16-18)   Rule   -   4 Entries
Group A+ Women 3m (19-20 9 dives)   Rule  
5 & Under Boys 1m Novice   Rule  
14-15 Boys 1m Novice   Rule  
16-18 Boys 1m Novice   Rule  
Group B Boys 1m (14-15)   Rule   -   3 Entries
Group A Boys 1m (16-18)   Rule   -   4 Entries
Group A+ Men 1m (19-20 10 dives)   Rule  


End of Day - 03:03 PM


Divers Entered:
1. Alabaster, Rain - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
2. Appel, Avery - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
3. Bender, Clara - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M )
4. Bigwood, Kailey - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
5. Burke, James - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
6. Carolan, Kaylee - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M )
7. Christiansen, Mikayla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
8. Collie, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
9. Coppedge, Laurel - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
10. Cowell, Gavin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
11. Deweese, Madison - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
12. Downer, Alexiya - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
13. Downs, Taylor - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
14. Ekholm, Victoria - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M )
15. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
16. Fluharty, Keegan - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
17. Fluharty, Riley - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
18. Foster, Kaitlyn - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
19. Gibbs, Ethan - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
20. Graham , Tayler - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M )
21. Green, Andrew - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
22. Howze, Nathan - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M )
23. Juskiewicz, Genevieve - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
24. Juskiewicz, Magdalene - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
25. Kabbej, Nadia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
26. Kaviany, Abigail - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
27. Kaviany, Genesis - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
28. Kaviany, Trinity - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
29. Ladino, Daniel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
30. Ladino, Gabriel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
31. Lambert, Zachary - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
32. Lindseth, James - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
33. Lopez Garcia, Alanis - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
34. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
35. Maier, Julia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
36. Martinez, Andres - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
37. O'keefe, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
38. Perry, Sasha - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M )
39. Reinikainen, Alexia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
40. Reinikainen, Jonathan - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
41. Rogers, Jenna - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
42. Rogers, Sara - Georgia Diving Club ( 1M | 3M )
43. Rosario, Lucianne - Atlantic Coast Diving ( 1M | 3M )
44. Ruiz, Cassandra - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
45. Ruoff, Lindsay - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M )
46. Sands, Scott - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M )
47. Saxon, Bentli - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
48. Schmadeke, Lana - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
49. Schmitz, Melinda - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
50. Seifert, Lauren - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
51. Servaites, Jake - Treasure Coast Dive Team ( 1M )
52. Streefkerk, Jake - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
53. Weber, Evan - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M )
54. Wioncek, Kenna - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M )
55. Zimberg, Lior - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M
Copyright © 2004 - 2017 Meet Control LLC