Saturday, May 13, 2017
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 10 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 9 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 09:42 AM Starts: 10:12 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 10 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:00 AM Starts: 11:30 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 3 Entries |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - 10 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 12:07 PM Starts: 12:37 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 10 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 01:12 PM Starts: 01:42 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 14 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 6 - Warm up: 02:38 PM Starts: 03:08 PM |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 7 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 9 Entries |
End of Day - 03:58 PM |
Sunday, May 14, 2017
|
Event 7 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 9 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 8 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 09:36 AM Starts: 10:06 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 10 Entries |
| 14-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 9 - Warm up: 10:57 AM Starts: 11:27 AM |
| 9 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - 2 Entries |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 9 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 10 - Warm up: 11:47 AM Starts: 12:17 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 13 - Warm up: 12:41 PM Starts: 01:11 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - 8 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 14 - Warm up: 01:46 PM Starts: 02:16 PM |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - 5 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - 9 Entries |
End of Day - 03:05 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Abbott, Allyse - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Abernathy, Addison - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
3. Ahlgren, Elizabeth - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
4. Aimone, Julianna - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Alford, Kennedy - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Allen, Carly - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Altenburg, Megan - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Alverdi, Abril - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
9. Ashman, Taylor - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
10. Basu Roy, Rohan - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Bell, Thomas - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bevan-Thomas, Ashley - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Bowes, Emily - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
14. Brettmann, Jonathan - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Breuer, Colin - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Brewer, Elise - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
17. Burns-Trahanovsky, Iris - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
18. Burrhus, Jayne - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Candler, Jaxon - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
20. Ceyanes, Chloe - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Chisholm, Jack - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
22. Clark, Summer - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Coburn, Maria - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) |
24. Conder, Jacob - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Cooper, Jillian - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
26. Cornwall, Chelsea - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Crites, Emily - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Cross, Elise - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Cruser, Liam - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. De Leon, Genesis - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Dill, Caitlyn - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
32. Dixon, Kaivon - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Doraisamy, Shweta - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Drileck, Jasen - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
35. Elliott, Hayden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Falcone, Grant - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Flores, Viviana - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Flowers, Cai - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Francis, Avery - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Frantz, Wyatt - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Gaderson, Greysen - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
42. Garcia, Serena - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Garrett, Meredith - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Garza, Mia - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Giannotti, Julia - Big Cat Diving ( 1M ) |
46. Goei, Elizabeth - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
47. Growney, Hannah - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
48. Gruslova, Tamara - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
49. Gutierrez Velazquez, Rebeca - Nuevo Leon ( 1M | 3M ) |
50. Hartman, Kodi - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Haugland, Chase - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Havia, Antti - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Heinrich, Alexana - Lubbock Dive Club ( 3M ) |
54. Heinrich, Kathryn - AAA Diving ( 1M ) |
55. Hester, Grant - Mansfield Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Holcomb, Caroline - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Hosier, Madison - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Icken, Hannah - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Ingram, Colette - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. Jacobs, Charleigh - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Jarnigan, Maggie - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Jenschke, Joseph - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Joiner, Sydney - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Kelton, Cade - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Kogan-Pruitt, Larisa - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Krbec, Brigid - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Kudryavtsev, Nikita - Cougar Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Kyle, James - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Kyle, Judson - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Leonard, Katherine - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
71. Lewis, Kathryn - Team Texas Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Lloyd, Jon-Brayden - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Lopez, Arturo - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Lopez, Jeremy - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
75. Lopez, Rodolfo - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
76. Lutz, Addison - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
77. Manti, Sophia - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Marafioto, Chase - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Martilla, Regan - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
80. Martin, Sean - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
81. Martinez, Isaac - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
82. Mateos-Salles, Marcel - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. McCann, Annie - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Mccann, Anthony - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
85. McCann, Nicholas - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Mehner, Caitlin - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
87. Menz, Aubrey - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
88. Miller, Abby - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Morris, Katherine - Big Cat Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Nelms, Jake - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Oorlog, Ella - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
92. Pappas, Madeleine - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
93. Partalas, Katarina - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. Partalas, Konstantine - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Patete, Larson - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Perez, Kiyana - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M ) |
97. Pistocchi, Isabella - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Platt, Gabrielle - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
99. Platt, James - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 3M ) |
100. Popper, Alekzandr - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Preas, Oscar - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
102. Preas, Ray - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
103. Purswell, Cailey - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
104. Ragnar, Jett - San Antonio Divers ( 1M ) |
105. Reiman, Madelyn - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 3M ) |
106. Rios, Damin - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Robinson, Cody - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
108. Rosario, Halley - Lubbock Dive Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Rossmann, Liam - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
110. Ruan, Chloe - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
111. Ruan, Ella - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
112. Rushton, Aubrey - City of Midland ( 1M | 3M ) |
113. Sada, Mackenzie - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M ) |
114. Schulze, Alexandra - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
115. Schulze, Lincoln - South Texas United Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
116. Shaffer, Braeden - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
117. Sheth, Anisha - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
118. Smerklo, Rhett - Longhorn Aquatics ( 3M ) |
119. Stallworth, Lane - Alamo Area Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Stanbury, Courtney - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
121. Swieca, Claudia - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Swieca, Peter - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
123. Tapperson, Isabela - Longhorn Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
124. Taylor, Harrison - San Antonio Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Vanhorn, Gabriel - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
126. Velez Rendon, Valeria - Nuevo Leon ( 1M | 3M ) |
127. Walters, William - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Wester, Acian - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
129. Wester, Eván - Hellene Clavadistas ( 3M ) |
130. Wight, Alana - Mansfield Diving ( 1M ) |
131. Williams, Elizabeth - GC Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
132. Wilson, Ethan - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M | 3M ) |
133. Wilson, Ross - GC Diving ( 1M ) |
134. Wischer, Kamryn - Hellene Clavadistas ( 1M |