Saturday, May 6, 2017
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| Senior Women 3m Rule |
| Senior Men 1m Rule |
| 7 & Under Girls 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 12 Entries |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 3m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 1 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 10:14 AM Starts: 10:44 AM |
| Senior Women 1m Rule - 1 Entries |
| Senior Men 3m Rule |
| 7 & Under Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 8-9 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 10-11 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - 5 Entries |
| 7 & Under Boys 1m Novice Rule - 6 Entries |
| 8-9 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
| 10-11 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 3 - Warm up: 11:27 AM Starts: 11:57 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - 6 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - 11 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 1m (19+) Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m Novice Rule |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m Novice Rule - 2 Entries |
| Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 3m (19+) Rule |
Event 4 - Warm up: 01:45 PM Starts: 02:15 PM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| 14-15 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m Novice Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group A+ Women 3m (19+) Rule |
| 12-13 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 4 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m Novice Rule |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - 2 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m Novice Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group A+ Men 1m (19+) Rule |
End of Day - 03:28 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Anderson, Kelly - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
2. Barkus, Helena - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
3. Battaglia, Alex - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Baylis-Gaba, Christian - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Bender, Clara - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Bigwood, Kailey - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
7. Boyle, Delaney - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
8. Brisson, Katherine - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Brisson, Matthew - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Carlin, Nicholas - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Carment, Sean - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M ) |
12. Chilton, Casey Rae - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Christiansen, Mikayla - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
14. Co, Maximo - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Cohen, Aiden - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Corr, Santana - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
17. Cowell, Gavin - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
18. Debock, Caraline - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Debock, Julianna - Jupiter Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Dickinson, Rachel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Downer, Alexiya - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Downs, Taylor - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Escobar, Angelina - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Fischer, Lisa - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
25. Fitzpatrick, Willa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Fluharty, Keegan - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Fluharty, Riley - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Gabarain, Jimena - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Gaines, Aiden - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Gasbarro, Cali - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
31. Goehl, Kaylyn - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
32. Grantham, Audrey - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Guth, Kai - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Harrell, Conner - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
35. Jacobs, Dylan - Miami Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Jewett, Isabelle - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
37. Johnson, Spencer - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
38. Johnson, Wyatt - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Jones, Rebecca - CSRA Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Juskiewicz, Genevieve - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
41. Juskiewicz, Magdalene - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
42. Kabbej, Nadia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Kaviany, Abigail - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Kaviany, Genesis - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Kaviany, Trinity - North Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Kilroy, Catherine - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Ladino, Daniel - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Lambert, Zachary - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Layton, Makenna - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
50. Lopez Garcia, Alanis - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
51. Lujan, Carlos - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Manuel, Colby - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
53. Marin, Cecilia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
54. Marin, Simone - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
55. Martin, Jessime - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Martinez, Andres - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Masunari, Elias - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
58. Mendez, Romaneya - CSRA Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Nagy, Timothy - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
60. Ninova, Francesca - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
61. Ninova, Magdalena - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
62. Northorp, Journi - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Nyland, Ava - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
64. O'keefe, Sophia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Palomares, Madeline - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Peralta, Virginia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
67. Piccone, Sabina - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
68. Price, Karlee - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Quintanilla, Aubrey - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
70. Redruello, Kai - Osprey ZAP Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Reinikainen, Alexia - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
72. Reinikainen, Jonathan - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
73. Ruiz, Cassandra - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
74. Sands, Scott - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Saxon, Bentli - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
76. Schmadeke, Lana - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
77. Sekula, Emma - Southwest Florida Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Shechtman, Ashley - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
79. Simpson, Conrad - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
80. Smit, Benjamin - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Smit, Lucas - Indian River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
82. Streefkerk, Jake - Sunrise Springboard Diving ( 1M ) |
83. Visconti, Giovanna - Miami Diving ( 1M ) |
84. Vonrabenau, Savannah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
85. Williams, Zoe - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Wioncek, Kenna - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M ) |
87. Zimberg, Lior - Plantation Diving Team ( 1M | 3M |