Friday, Mar 18, 2016
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Senior Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Senior Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| Final 11 & Under Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 4 |
| Final 14-15 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Final 16-21 Boys 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Final 11 & Under Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 20 Entries |
Event 8 |
| Final 14-15 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 30 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Final 16-21 Girls 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Saturday, Mar 19, 2016
|
Event 11 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 10 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
Event 12 |
| Final 11 & Under Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 13 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 12-13 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 14 |
| Final 11 & Under Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final 12-13 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 15 |
| 14-15 Girls Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 15 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 16 |
| 16-21 Girls Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 16 Entries |
| 16-21 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Sunday, Mar 20, 2016
|
Event 17 |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| 12-13 Girls Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 18 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 23 Entries |
Event 19 |
| Final 14-15 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 20 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 32 Entries |
Event 21 |
| Final 16-21 Girls 1m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
Event 22 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 14-15 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal 16-21 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 23 |
| Final 14-15 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Final 16-21 Boys 3m YMCA Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Ackert, Michael - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Albino, Dailey - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
3. Anderson, Annaliesa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
4. Angelovic, John - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Avery, Jordan - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
6. Balaskas, Stella - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
7. Bannerton, Declan - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
8. Bell, Jennifer - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
9. Benedict, Nikki - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
10. Best, Chloe - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
11. Bingle, Annie - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Bodon, Cecilia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
13. Bradley, Kevin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Bridges, Bo - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Brooks, Anabelle - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
16. Burston, Rachel - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
17. Burston, Sean - Whirlwind Diving ( 3M ) |
18. Camporin, Jackson - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Cohen, Frances - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
20. Cohn, Ryan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
21. Courtney, Allison - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Cowles, Jessica - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Daine, Shannon - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
24. Delucia, Lauren - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
25. Desautelle, Tate - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Doherty, Alyssa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
27. Drab, Elizabeth - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Duggan, Callie - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
29. Edmonds, Griffin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
30. Farley, Anne - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Faulkner, Lisa - YCF Diving Team ( PL ) |
32. Foodman, Alana - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Frank, Charlotte - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
34. Fyfe, Veronica - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
35. Garcia, Ashley - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
36. Geary, Madison - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Giuliani, Ali - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
38. Goedel, Brooke - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
39. Greenberg, Katherine - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
40. Grover, Whitaker - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
42. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
43. Henesy, Melinda - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Henriquez, Sara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
45. Hibler, August - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
46. Hibler, Lenin - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
48. Hopper, James - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
49. Huffman, Kelan - YMCA of Wooster ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
50. Ibanez, Gabreella - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Jimmerson, Kate - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
53. Kasturi, Meera - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Kavanagh, Greta - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Kingston, Cameron - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
56. Kirsch, Casey - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
57. Kirsch, Saylor - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
58. Klein, Brayden - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Kornfeld, Kelley - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Kov, Carter - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
61. Kov, Lyndon - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
62. Kushner, Katherine - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
63. Lamp, Victoria - Schroeder Diving Team ( PL ) |
64. Laverty, Katie - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
65. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
66. Lingard, Ginger - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
67. Lipsey, Katie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
68. Ludka, Megan - YMCA Westside Silver Fins ( 1M | 3M ) |
69. Luz, Timothy - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
70. Maggio, Kaitlyn - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Mccarthy, Catie - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
72. McNally, Erin - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
73. McNally, Teagan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
74. Mercein, Elise - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
75. Merriman, Maggie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
76. Moore, George - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
77. Moretti, Victoria - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
78. Muldoon, Madeline - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
79. Murphy, Emily - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
80. Neyer, Sawyer - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
81. Nickerson, Samantha - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Opalinski, Jagger - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
83. Osell, Ally - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
84. Ott, Devon - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
85. Paul, Morgan - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Quinn, Olivia - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
87. Ramsland, Rocky - YMCA of Cecil County ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
88. Rapp, Sophia - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
89. Rhind, Cameron - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
90. Robillard, Makayla - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
91. Rosenberg, Zachary - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
92. Rosewicz, Alexandra - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
93. Ross, Claire - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
94. Rousseau, Sarah - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
95. Russo, Courtney - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
96. Rust, Shannon - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
97. Savas, Elena - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
98. Schattman, Ioannis - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
99. Schmidt, Wiley - Whirlwind Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Seftenberg, Maggie - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
101. Seltzer, Madelyn - Marlins Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
102. Sibley, Keelin - High Dive Champions ( 1M ) |
103. Snider, Lauren - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Taylor, Ann - Moss Farms Diving ( 1M ) |
105. Thein, Ashley - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
106. Thompkins, Tatum - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
107. Thompson, Louisa - High Dive Champions ( 1M | 3M ) |
108. Wardwell, Anthony - Bangor YMCA ( 1M ) |
109. White, Carmen - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Whitner, Emma - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
111. Zoghlin, Keira - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Neutral - Gary Cox |
2. Neutral - Michael Darland |
3. Neutral - John Fox |
4. Neutral - Thomas Gallagher |
5. Neutral - Yaidel Gamboa |
6. Neutral - Adam Hanhart |
7. Neutral - Todd Hill |
8. Neutral - Dylan Korn |
9. Neutral - Scott Mailloux |
10. Neutral - Anthony Perriello |
11. Neutral - Brooke Reinfeld |
12. Neutral - Mark Ruiz |
13. Neutral - Tony Santucci |
14. Neutral - Joseph Somma |
15. Neutral - Adam Vance |