Friday, Feb 5, 2016
|
Event 1 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
| Final Women 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Final Men 1m Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 2 |
| Group B Girls Platform (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Group A Girls Platform (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Group B Boys Platform (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group A Boys Platform (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 3 |
| Synchronized Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Synchronized Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule |
| 13&U - Synchro Girls 3m Rule - 1 Entries |
| 13&U - Synchro Boys 3m Rule |
Saturday, Feb 6, 2016
|
Event 4 |
| Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Group C Girls 3m (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Group C Boys 3m (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 5 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| Final Group B Girls 3m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 17 Entries |
| Final Group A Girls 1m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Final Group B Boys 1m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Final Group A Boys 3m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 6 |
| Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Group C Girls Platform (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
| Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| Group C Boys Platform (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 7 |
| Semi Final Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final Women 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Semi Final Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule |
| Final Men 3m Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Sunday, Feb 7, 2016
|
Event 8 |
| Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Group C Girls 1m (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
| Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
| Group C Boys 1m (12-13) Rule - Qualification Rule - 3 Entries |
Event 9 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 14 Entries |
| Final Group B Girls 1m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| Final Group A Girls 3m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Final Group B Boys 3m (14-15) Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
| Final Group A Boys 1m (16-18) Rule - Qualification Rule - 5 Entries |
Event 10 |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| Final Women Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| Prelim/Quarterfinal Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
| Final Men Platform Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Divers Entered: |
1. Allen, Zachary - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
2. Bamberg, Lynnea - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
3. Barnhorst, Margaret - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Beason, Antonia - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
5. Beinlich, Simone - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
6. Berk, Micah - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M ) |
7. Bishop, Chloe - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
8. Bishop, Kaylee - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
9. Bodon, Cecilia - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
10. Boutin, Brylee - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M ) |
11. Brander, Alyssa - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
12. Brown, Savannah - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
13. Butts, Derrick - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Collie, Samantha - Seahawks Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
15. Cooper, Zachary - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
16. Cutshaw, Christy - North Carolina Diving ( 1M | PL ) |
17. Dansinger, Esther - Charles River Diving ( 3M ) |
18. Davis, Ivy - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
19. Dietrich, Connor - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
20. Distefano, Isabella - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
21. Elkins, Alexa - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Espinel, Lani - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
23. Farrell, Jesstina - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
24. Faulkner, Lisa - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
25. Feiwell, Jordyn - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
26. Fink, Nina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Forester, Luke - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
28. Geraghty, Jonathan - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
29. Giuliani, Ali - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
30. Gulia Janovski, Denny - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
31. Gutch, Lanie - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
32. Harned, Antonina - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
33. Hart, Nicholas - RipFest ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
34. Hawkins, Ryan - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
35. Henriquez, Sara - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | PL ) |
36. Hilton, Christina - Pine Crest Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
37. Holloway, Johanna - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
38. Holt, Kara - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
39. Hooper, Mariela - Unattached ( 1M ) |
40. Hopkins, Cody - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
41. Hopkins, Markie - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
42. Howze, Nathan - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
43. Ibanez, Gabreella - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
44. Isenhour, Elizabeth - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Jacobson, Penelope - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Kingston, Cameron - YCF Diving Team ( 1M ) |
47. Kraeger, Mya - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( PL ) |
48. Kuether, Kiley - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Lenz, Daria - SoCal Divers (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
50. Lerner, Nicole - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
51. Lumia, Carina - West Florida Lightning Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
52. Martin, Drew - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M ) |
53. McIntire, Ryan - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Melcher, Cory - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Merriman, Maggie - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M | PL ) |
56. Miller, Olivia - Unattached ( 1M ) |
57. Mitchell, Liv - SoCal Divers ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
58. Moretti, Victoria - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. O'Connell, Leah - Charles River Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
60. O'connell, Nathan - Charles River Diving ( 1M ) |
61. Okamoto, Shu - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 3M | PL ) |
62. Okon, Madison - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
63. Pfaffenbichler, Erik - Team Colwill Diving ( 1M ) |
64. Potts, Jesse - West Florida Lightning Aquatics ( 1M | 3M ) |
65. Quintanilla, Aubrey - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Robillard, Makayla - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
67. Rosen, Olivia - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
68. Rosewicz, Alexandra - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Rousseau, Sarah - YCF Diving Team (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
70. Russo, Courtney - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
71. Sadler, Aiden - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
72. Saltz, Haley - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M ) |
73. Schoenewolff, Caleb - Coral Springs Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
74. Snider, Lauren - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
75. Stevens, Amy - RipFest ( 1M | 3M ) |
76. Taylor, Jordan - Atlantic Coast Diving Jax ( 1M ) |
77. Turnbull, William - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Watson, Aliyah - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
79. Wegner, Brandon - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
80. Whitner, Emma - YCF Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Wiese, Annie - RipFest (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
82. Wilfong, Tanner - University of Miami ( PL ) |
83. Wotovich, Amy - West Florida Lightning Aquatics (Synchro 3M | 1M | 3M ) |
84. Young, Katrina - Unattached ( PL |