Friday, Apr 24, 2015
|
Event 1 - Warm up: 11:30 AM Starts: 12:00 PM |
| 11 & Under Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 1 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 4 Entries |
Event 2 - Warm up: 12:12 PM Starts: 12:42 PM |
| 12-13 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule |
Event 3 - Warm up: 01:09 PM Starts: 01:39 PM |
| 14-15 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 2 Entries |
Event 4 - Warm up: 02:15 PM Starts: 02:45 PM |
| 16-18 Girls Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 13 Entries |
Event 5 - Warm up: 03:44 PM Starts: 04:14 PM |
| 16-18 Boys Platform J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 8 Entries |
End of Day - 04:54 PM |
Saturday, Apr 25, 2015
|
Event 6 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 11 & Under Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 7 - Warm up: 09:27 AM Starts: 09:57 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 21 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 9 Entries |
Event 8 - Warm up: 11:10 AM Starts: 11:40 AM |
| 14-15 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 30 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 9 - Warm up: 01:40 PM Starts: 02:10 PM |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 56 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Opt.1st) Rule - Qualification Rule - 56 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
End of Day - 11:30 PM |
Sunday, Apr 26, 2015
|
Event 10 - Warm up: 08:30 AM Starts: 09:00 AM |
| 11 & Under Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 12 Entries |
| 11 & Under Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 7 Entries |
Event 11 - Warm up: 09:36 AM Starts: 10:06 AM |
| 12-13 Girls 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 24 Entries |
| 12-13 Boys 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 6 Entries |
Event 13 - Warm up: 11:30 AM Starts: 12:00 PM |
| 14-15 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 22 Entries |
| 14-15 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 11 Entries |
Event 14 - Warm up: 01:28 PM Starts: 01:58 PM |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 50 Entries |
| 16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Opt.1st) Rule - Qualification Rule - 50 Entries |
| 16-18 Boys 1m J.O Rule - Qualification Rule - 28 Entries |
End of Day - 10:18 PM |
Divers Entered: |
1. Albino, Dailey - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
2. Alexander, Brittany - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
3. Anderson, Annaliesa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
4. Andrews, Claire - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
5. Ayim, Stephen - ABC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
6. Bathe, Sarah - Unattached ( 1M | 1M | 3M | 3M ) |
7. Batten, Kaley - Unattached ( 1M | 1M | 3M ) |
8. Behimer, William - Queen City Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
9. Benedict, Nikki - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
10. Benson, Nick - Unattached ( 1M ) |
11. Bertram, Rachel - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
12. Blake, Kamryn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
13. Bond, Bronwyn - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
14. Bond, Riley - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
15. Bonniwell, Ayla - Ohio State Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
16. Bose, Cassidy - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
17. Brown, Logan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
18. Bunchek, Isabella - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
19. Burbrink, Jocelyn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
20. Burleigh, Olivia - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
21. Caird, Elizabeth - Grand Rapids Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
22. Carman, Henry - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
23. Chambers, Isabelle - Red Dragon Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
24. Chambers, Reagan - Red Dragon Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
25. Childress, Blake - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
26. Christian, Amber - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
27. Cifelli, Joseph - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
28. Cohn, Ryan - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
29. Conrad, Payton - Nebraska Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
30. Crow, Alex - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
31. Curtis, Caitlyn - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
32. Dahlman, Rylee - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
33. Devlin, Grace - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
34. Doelman, Elle - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
35. Donald, Peyton - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
36. Donald, Skip - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
37. Dunn, Mason - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M ) |
38. Dusel, Sydney - Windy City Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
39. Dvorak, Ben - Vinton Aquatic Club, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
40. Egolf-Jensen, Abigail - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
41. Emerson, Kya - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
42. Farrell, Wesley - Vinton Aquatic Club, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
43. Fears, Molly - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
44. Fitzgerald, Allison - Grand Rapids Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
45. Fleming, Michaela - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
46. Fornero, Meagan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
47. Foster, Kambri - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
48. Fox, Lindsey - Queen City Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
49. Fox, Nicholas - Queen City Diving Club ( 1M ) |
50. Frebel, Kevin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
51. Gaworski, Jackie - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
52. Geier, Evelyn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
53. Gerdes, Meghan - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
54. Gilmore, Macy - Bounce ( 1M | 3M ) |
55. Gleave, Maddie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
56. Goedel, Brooke - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
57. Goldstein, Maia - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
58. Gonzalez, Gabriel - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
59. Goodman, Henry - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
60. Grossman, Mary - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
61. Hanley, Alyssa - ABC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
62. Hansen, Anna - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
63. Hanson, Sydney - Bettendorf Divers ( 1M | 3M ) |
64. Hays, Megan - Unattached ( 1M | 1M | 3M ) |
65. Hertting, Hazel - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
66. Hetzler, Megan - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 1M | 3M | 3M ) |
67. Hinze, Reagan - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
68. Hogan, Lucy - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
69. Hoherz, Anton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
70. Housel, Delaney - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
71. Hren, Owen - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
72. Hurley, Gracie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
73. Inman, Christian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
74. Javier, Faustino - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
75. Javier, Mariah - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M ) |
76. Jensen, Andrew - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M ) |
77. Johnson, Vivian - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
78. Jones, Krista - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
79. Karron, Susannah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
80. Kaszubowski, Joseph - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
81. Khamis, Isaac - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
82. Kilen, Nicholas - Bounce ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
83. Kimble, Jamie - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
84. Kroschel, Lauren - Highland Diving Club ( 1M ) |
85. Kruse, Marissa - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
86. Laisure, Aurie - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
87. Lindell, Zoe - ABC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
88. Lingard, Ginger - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
89. Liva, Anthony - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M ) |
90. Liva, Dana - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
91. Luarde, Kayla - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
92. Lucido, Peter - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
93. Marble, Noah - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
94. McCabe, Helen - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 1M | 3M | 3M ) |
95. Mccarthy, Margy - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
96. Meirmanova, Regina - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
97. Merschman, Megan - Unattached ( 1M | 1M ) |
98. Mersnick, Samantha - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
99. Miller, Maxwell - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
100. Miller, Meghan - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
101. Mone, Austin - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
102. Moore, Ryan - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
103. Moore, Timothy - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
104. Moser, Jeremy - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
105. Mueller, Katherine - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M ) |
106. Neely, Erin - Grand Rapids Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
107. Nickerson, Samantha - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
108. O'Meara, Margo - Clayton Diving Alliance ( 1M | 3M ) |
109. Osero, Av - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
110. Parnell, Alexis - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M ) |
111. Parquet, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
112. Patterson, Valerie - ABC Diving Club ( 1M ) |
113. Pederson, Haley - Red Dragon Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
114. Peronto, Spencer - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
115. Ponton, Casey - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
116. Popa, Dayana - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
117. Quintanilla, Aubrey - Ft Lauderdale Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
118. Raible, Naomi - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 1M | 3M | 3M | PL ) |
119. Raihle, Mitchell - ABC Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
120. Reichart, Ciara - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M ) |
121. Roberts, Michelle - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
122. Roman, Tabatha - Red Dragon Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
123. Royzen, Maxim - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
124. Rufer, Peyton - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
125. Saye, Travis - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
126. Schelfaut, Jennifer - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M ) |
127. Schelfaut, Logan - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
128. Schlidt, Greta - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
129. Schlossmacher Smith, Michelle - Highland Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
130. Schroeder, Bailey - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
131. Shilling, Katelynn - Unattached ( 1M | 3M ) |
132. Simons, Kaitlin - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
133. Skenandore, Dakota - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
134. Skendziel, Grace - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
135. Smallwood, Rachel - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
136. Smith, Joshua - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
137. Sollenberger, Joshua - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M ) |
138. Svec, Joseph - Iowa Diving Club ( 1M ) |
139. Thein, Ashley - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
140. Thomas, Carley - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
141. Thompkins, Tatum - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
142. Thornton, Brianna - Bounce ( 1M | 3M ) |
143. Tiemeier, Marian - Queen City Diving Club ( 1M ) |
144. Tiernon, Grace - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
145. Tipler, Vladimir - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
146. Toepfer, Courtney - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
147. Toomey, Emma - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
148. Tracy, Hannah - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
149. Trad, Chris - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M ) |
150. Tutt, Jackson - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
151. Ulanoski, Hannah - Minnesota Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
152. Van Stone, Max - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M ) |
153. Voge, Katrina - Schroeder Diving Team ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
154. Walding, Harper - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
155. Walker, Mallory - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
156. Walles, William - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
157. Ward, Payton - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 1M | 3M | 3M ) |
158. Webster, Geordyn - Vinton Aquatic Club, Inc. ( 1M | 3M ) |
159. Weis, Ally - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 1M | 3M | 3M ) |
160. Wilke, Matt - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
161. Williams, Cortnee - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
162. Williams, Mason - Conroe Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
163. Willian, Lauren - Chicago Diving Club ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
164. Wills, Blaire - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
165. Winjum, Mya - Red Dragon Diving ( 1M ) |
166. Wolf, Abigail - St Louis Diving Club ( 1M | 3M ) |
167. Worobel, Avery - Woodlands Diving Academy ( 1M | 3M ) |
168. Wright, Daryn - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
169. Yaggy, Anna - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M ) |
170. Yahr, Joshua - Fox Valley Diving Team ( 1M | 3M ) |
171. York, Brynna - Bounce ( 1M ) |
172. York, Logan - Bounce ( 1M | 3M ) |
173. Zick, Kristina - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
174. Zick, Mikayla - The Indiana International School of Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL ) |
175. Zoghlin, Keira - Glenbrook Aquatics Diving ( 1M | 3M | PL |
Coaches Registered: |
1. Florida Gold Coast - Bryan Gillooly |
2. Gulf - Lauren LeRoy |
3. Gulf - Bill Travis |
4. Illinois - Adam Hanhart |
5. Illinois - Woody Lord |
6. Illinois - Tony Santucci |
7. Illinois - Alik Sarkisian |
8. Indiana - Robert Burns |
9. Indiana - Jill Eakright |
10. Indiana - Kristy Ford |
11. Indiana - David Mckown |
12. Indiana - Shawn Sollenberger |
13. Iowa - Mary Doerder |
14. Iowa - Mike Dominick |
15. Iowa - David E. Happel |
16. Iowa - Brad Virkler |
17. Minnesota - John Dailey |
18. Minnesota - Kristoffer Jorgensen |
19. Minnesota - Elizabeth Overn |
20. Minnesota - Emily Pascavis |
21. Minnesota - John Schmidt |
22. Minnesota - R. Scott Smith |
23. Missouri Valley - Thomas Lucido |
24. Northern New York - Lisa Bonniwell |
25. Ohio - Amanda Eby |
26. Wisconsin - Gary Cox |
27. Wisconsin - Tim Foulks |
28. Wisconsin - Todd Hill |
29. Wisconsin - Tami Trochinski |