Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 747,920  Dive Scores: 5,042,327  Judge Scores: 23,059,211 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2006 Speedo Junior National Diving Championships
Date: Jul 26, 2006 to Jul 30, 2006


13 & Under Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mary-Beth DunnichayU1288.450.00
Michelle CabassolTWDA2285.25-3.20
Kaylea ArnettTWDA3279.75-8.70
Kassidy CookTWDA4275.20-13.25
Kelly MarkleCVD5262.15-26.30
Shanna SchueleinOKD6244.75-43.70
Rebecca HamperianKENT7242.30-46.15
Brittany WangGCD8240.60-47.85
Kathryn ConnollySANA9239.60-48.85
Noelle YooPDA10231.95-56.50
Rebecca CorbettCARD11229.05-59.40
Samantha LeraCDC12222.90-65.55
Lauren HallADA13221.50-66.95
Cassie WeilTHDC14221.25-67.20
Kelly QuinnJRD15220.10-68.35
Katie WarburgWWD16219.00-69.45
Ashley BuchterSEDC17218.10-70.35
Margaret DenisonROSE18216.75-71.70
Annika LenzTROJ19215.35-73.10
Carly ScheperTSD20213.35-75.10
Danielle RepperCVD21210.65-77.80
Katie BittnerSTRZ22202.55-85.90
Courtney Hansen3DD23196.70-91.75
Meredith BrownellTSD24195.80-92.65



13 & Under Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kaylea ArnettTWDA1319.950.00
Mary-Beth DunnichayU2313.80-6.15
Kassidy CookTWDA3296.15-23.80
Michelle CabassolTWDA4284.80-35.15
Shanna SchueleinOKD5267.15-52.80
Samantha LeraCDC6258.20-61.75
Kelly MarkleCVD7255.10-64.85
Kathryn ConnollySANA8252.80-67.15
Brittany WangGCD9252.70-67.25
Rebecca HamperianKENT10251.30-68.65
Rebecca CorbettCARD11245.40-74.55
Noelle YooPDA12244.40-75.55



14-15 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Haley IshimatsuTROJ1285.900.00
Katrina YoungPNWD2283.50-2.40
Ashley HerreraPDA3276.00-9.90
Kali LentsSANA4274.45-11.45
Cherie HammondTOD5271.75-14.15
Victoria LampTD6270.45-15.45
Roxanne FitterPDA7270.40-15.50
Cosima LenzTROJ8266.40-19.50
Sara MeisenhelderSTRZ9265.95-19.95
Thea VockLDA10262.55-23.35
Maren TaylorYORK11260.20-25.70
Ann-Bryna TsaiPDA12259.85-26.05
Amanda TenneyKENT13258.25-27.65
Samantha HollandSANA14255.10-30.80
Ann-Perry BlankMOSS15248.55-37.35
Felicitas LenzTROJ16245.30-40.60
Christina LaSCDC17236.45-49.45
Chelsea UranakaTOD18236.25-49.65
Hannah GaddTSD19235.40-50.50
Meghan WenzelSTRZ20235.00-50.90
Ali LepechMOSS21230.35-55.55
Paulina GuzmanMCCO22226.75-59.15
Sharon FinnSANA23226.25-59.65
Kate O'BrienMVN24225.55-60.35
Lacey HouserU25222.75-63.15
Skye SandersTD26213.20-72.70



14-15 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Haley IshimatsuTROJ1339.550.00
Katrina YoungPNWD2313.10-26.45
Cosima LenzTROJ3305.20-34.35
Ashley HerreraPDA4292.05-47.50
Roxanne FitterPDA5288.55-51.00
Cherie HammondTOD6285.55-54.00
Sara MeisenhelderSTRZ7276.15-63.40
Victoria LampTD8275.45-64.10
Thea VockLDA9271.85-67.70
Amanda TenneyKENT10270.45-69.10
Maren TaylorYORK11267.70-71.85
Kali LentsSANA12264.60-74.95
Ann-Bryna TsaiPDA13250.85-88.70



13 & Under Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ross EdfortJRD1251.800.00
Charles RetterLIBD2237.10-14.70
Cory BowersoxPAT3229.55-22.25
Bryce KleinGCD4227.80-24.00
Zachary WoodsMIAD5225.65-26.15
Andrew WhittingtonU6217.70-34.10
Matthew DenkersSTRZ7213.30-38.50
Clay PinckneyCVD8211.40-40.40
Mike ChristensenGCD9210.70-41.10
Kevin OlsonTHDC10209.75-42.05
Steele JohnsonSTRZ11208.40-43.40
Alex FincherGCD12207.05-44.75
David ZarbGDC13204.95-46.85
Brandon SchleiLDA14201.20-50.60
Aidan ScribbickSANA15198.15-53.65
Timothy FaerberMDC16192.75-59.05
Noam Altman-kurosakiMORN17192.70-59.10
Elliott AdamsDRD18192.30-59.50
Eddie YoungPNWD19187.20-64.60
Michael ManhardNSD20185.50-66.30
Raymond WrightMDC21184.20-67.60
Jordan TuckfieldTUCK22183.20-68.60
Andrew PortenSTRZ23166.20-85.60
Deon ReidMCCO24163.90-87.90



13 & Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ross EdfortJRD1262.900.00
Cory BowersoxPAT2259.05-3.85
Charles RetterLIBD3242.75-20.15
Zachary WoodsMIAD4232.10-30.80
Clay PinckneyCVD5221.40-41.50
Andrew WhittingtonU6220.05-42.85
Matthew DenkersSTRZ7211.75-51.15
Alex FincherGCD8207.95-54.95
Mike ChristensenGCD9205.85-57.05
Bryce KleinGCD10203.60-59.30
Steele JohnsonSTRZ11201.60-61.30
Kevin OlsonTHDC11201.60-61.30



14-15 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kristian IpsenDIAB1411.700.00
Nick McCroryU2402.55-9.15
Thomas NeubacherTOD3378.90-32.80
Christian HolsteinUSED4326.30-85.40
Jordan DysonDDA5324.90-86.80
Sam DeckerCDC6319.85-91.85
David BonuchiMISS7314.10-97.60
Phillip TruongNYDC8311.75-99.95
Nicholas KleinU9301.95-109.75
Cameron DehnMVN10292.85-118.85
Connor KuremskyPITT11288.55-123.15
John GeyerTROJ12283.60-128.10
Chris HopplerMDC13278.85-132.85
Ryan HawkinsFUEL14278.10-133.60
Daniel HelmTHDC15275.65-136.05
Sean McKinneyPAT16275.30-136.40
Brian PetersSCDC17275.20-136.50
Nick DantinTWDA18273.55-138.15
Michael StantonMDC19267.55-144.15
Jake KinzbachTWDA20257.55-154.15
Kyle KolarMVN21255.75-155.95
Tyler PullenDIAB22237.30-174.40
Mathew BumgarnerOKD23236.10-175.60
Stevie VinesADA24206.90-204.80



14-15 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nick McCroryU1437.550.00
Kristian IpsenDIAB2432.65-4.90
Thomas NeubacherTOD3381.85-55.70
Jordan DysonDDA4325.75-111.80
David BonuchiMISS5325.70-111.85
Nicholas KleinU6321.20-116.35
Cameron DehnMVN7321.15-116.40
Christian HolsteinUSED8320.60-116.95
Phillip TruongNYDC9319.70-117.85
Sam DeckerCDC10313.15-124.40
John GeyerTROJ11312.75-124.80
Connor KuremskyPITT11312.75-124.80



13 & Under Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kaylea ArnettTWDA1298.050.00
Michelle CabassolTWDA2295.10-2.95
Kathryn ConnollySANA3290.15-7.90
Mary-Beth DunnichayU4283.60-14.45
Margaret DenisonROSE5273.35-24.70
Kassidy CookTWDA6262.40-35.65
Cassie WeilTHDC7261.90-36.15
Cinzia CalabrettaTOD8255.30-42.75
Samantha LeraCDC9252.75-45.30
Lillian HinrichsHSD10249.60-48.45
Wallace LaylandTOD11237.35-60.70
Rebecca HamperianKENT12231.80-66.25
Kristyn PersingerUSED13221.45-76.60
Carly ScheperTSD14220.80-77.25
Annika LenzTROJ15207.15-90.90
Kelly MarkleCVD16206.95-91.10
Natalie KalibatJRD17206.55-91.50
Blaire MulkaCSD18191.20-106.85
Makena ChamouresMVN19191.15-106.90
Sydney CouchFLDT20189.55-108.50
Nealey WallisSTLD21188.85-109.20
Lauren HallADA22175.15-122.90
Andrea AcquistaUSED23173.50-124.55
Alyssa ArnettTWDA24173.40-124.65



13 & Under Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kaylea ArnettTWDA1323.600.00
Mary-Beth DunnichayU2321.30-2.30
Michelle CabassolTWDA3314.85-8.75
Kassidy CookTWDA4295.35-28.25
Kathryn ConnollySANA5284.90-38.70
Lillian HinrichsHSD6277.40-46.20
Cassie WeilTHDC7277.15-46.45
Cinzia CalabrettaTOD8264.30-59.30
Samantha LeraCDC9258.45-65.15
Margaret DenisonROSE10247.45-76.15
Rebecca HamperianKENT11241.25-82.35
Wallace LaylandTOD12229.55-94.05



16-18 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Victoria TrowbridgeTROJ1401.400.00
Margaret HostageMDC2388.75-12.65
Tawni JonesCLAV3378.70-22.70
Bianca AlvarezTO4373.00-28.40
Jessica LydenKENT5370.25-31.15
Kara CookTWDA6364.80-36.60
Jordan MorcomGCD7363.75-37.65
Casey MatthewsWNGS8356.20-45.20
Abby JohnstonUSED9350.75-50.65
Rachel WareCDC10350.70-50.70
Anna AgueroMOSS11350.40-51.00
Alyssa RobinsonSTAN12349.55-51.85
Kristen RileySTRZ13347.60-53.80
Baylee EllsonTOD14345.85-55.55
Hannah MooreMOSS15343.95-57.45
Leslie ReaPAT16335.40-66.00
Chelsea JohnsonGCD17335.25-66.15
Shelby CullinanSUND18331.00-70.40
Hallie IvesterSTAN19328.25-73.15
Audra EgenolfSTRZ20326.75-74.65
Brittany JumerTWIN21315.70-85.70
Vennie DantinTWDA22307.70-93.70
Rachel BeckerMCD23291.30-110.10



16-18 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Abby JohnstonUSED1435.650.00
Casey MatthewsWNGS2417.45-18.20
Margaret HostageMDC3402.45-33.20
Victoria TrowbridgeTROJ4391.50-44.15
Jessica LydenKENT5380.90-54.75
Tawni JonesCLAV6378.80-56.85
Kara CookTWDA7374.65-61.00
Bianca AlvarezTO8371.20-64.45
Alyssa RobinsonSTAN9367.15-68.50
Anna AgueroMOSS10365.05-70.60
Jordan MorcomGCD11363.80-71.85
Rachel WareCDC12343.90-91.75



13 & Under Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrew WhittingtonU1275.400.00
Cory BowersoxPAT2273.85-1.55
Ross EdfortJRD3271.95-3.45
Charles RetterLIBD4268.20-7.20
Andrew CramerSTRZ5267.40-8.00
Lester WrightROCK6238.95-36.45
Timothy FaerberMDC7237.75-37.65
Timothy SchenkelJRD8236.95-38.45
Raymond WrightMDC9210.00-65.40
Nathan ConwayTSD10209.70-65.70
Kai MonganMDC11209.25-66.15
Kevin OlsonTHDC12202.40-73.00
Steele JohnsonSTRZ13200.55-74.85
Dashiell EnosTROJ14197.65-77.75
Elliott AdamsDRD15194.95-80.45
Aidan ScribbickSANA16190.55-84.85
Finn ScribbickSANA17183.95-91.45
Alex FincherGCD18183.25-92.15
Tarek AbdelghanyMVN19182.50-92.90
Jordan TuckfieldTUCK20179.05-96.35
Anthony OliveiraPDA21176.20-99.20
Robert Griffey JrOKD22173.45-101.95
Eddie YoungPNWD23165.55-109.85
Noam Altman-kurosakiMORN24160.15-115.25



13 & Under Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrew WhittingtonU1310.500.00
Charles RetterLIBD2305.25-5.25
Ross EdfortJRD3298.50-12.00
Andrew CramerSTRZ4265.30-45.20
Cory BowersoxPAT5261.80-48.70
Lester WrightROCK6233.05-77.45
Timothy SchenkelJRD7231.15-79.35
Timothy FaerberMDC8219.30-91.20
Kevin OlsonTHDC9218.60-91.90
Kai MonganMDC10215.35-95.15
Raymond WrightMDC11204.95-105.55
Nathan ConwayTSD12203.70-106.80



16-18 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Landon MarzulloUSED1461.950.00
Matthew CooperMDC2457.35-4.60
Drew LivingstonTWDA3456.55-5.40
Kelly MarxTOD4444.40-17.55
Ryan HelmsMOSS5438.95-23.00
Brandon WatsonMWDC6438.05-23.90
Daniel MazzaferroSOCO7431.40-30.55
Harrison JonesTWDA8418.65-43.30
Sean MooreMILE9416.10-45.85
Kristopher HillAKR10414.20-47.75
Kyle MitrioneJRD11411.45-50.50
Chris CarterMVN12407.00-54.95
Linus Altman-kurosakiMORN13406.25-55.70
Michael NeubacherTOD14404.25-57.70
Caleb PerceveczCLAV15400.30-61.65
Mike WongPDA16398.45-63.50
David ColturiLDA17396.30-65.65
Danny CoxSDT18392.75-69.20
Hunter HelmstaedterTOPS19389.70-72.25
Brent EichenseerUSED20388.95-73.00
Steven StarksMVN21386.40-75.55
Michael McdonaldMDC22386.00-75.95
Michael GuilfoilUSED23381.50-80.45
Thomas HenningerU24362.75-99.20



16-18 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Matthew CooperMDC1489.750.00
Brandon WatsonMWDC2485.20-4.55
Kristopher HillAKR3476.45-13.30
Ryan HelmsMOSS4471.75-18.00
Landon MarzulloUSED5470.70-19.05
Sean MooreMILE6469.85-19.90
Kelly MarxTOD7465.75-24.00
Harrison JonesTWDA8463.90-25.85
Drew LivingstonTWDA9454.85-34.90
Daniel MazzaferroSOCO10443.65-46.10
Chris CarterMVN11416.85-72.90
Kyle MitrioneJRD12411.60-78.15



13 & Under Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kaylea ArnettTWDA1267.400.00
Michelle CabassolTWDA2255.20-12.20
Kassidy CookTWDA3253.10-14.30
Mary-Beth DunnichayU4247.30-20.10
Shanna SchueleinOKD5236.25-31.15
Niki ReichTOD6233.85-33.55
Lillian HinrichsHSD7231.00-36.40
Rebecca HamperianKENT8229.60-37.80
Samantha LeraCDC9225.50-41.90
Sarah ChewningNWAD10224.45-42.95
Kathryn ConnollySANA11220.30-47.10
Sloane BrazinaCRD12219.00-48.40
Kelly MarkleCVD13217.35-50.05
Margaret DenisonROSE14213.35-54.05
Kristyn PersingerUSED15211.25-56.15
Cinzia CalabrettaTOD16209.05-58.35
Annika LenzTROJ17208.90-58.50
Natalie KalibatJRD18208.10-59.30
Ashley BuchterSEDC19207.30-60.10
Katie WarburgWWD20200.60-66.80
Kara McCormackLHA21200.00-67.40
Helen ZitkovskyBAD22196.75-70.65
Sarah FrangoulTOD23191.30-76.10
Cassie WeilTHDC24170.85-96.55



13 & Under Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kaylea ArnettTWDA1287.900.00
Mary-Beth DunnichayU2275.70-12.20
Sarah ChewningNWAD3273.85-14.05
Shanna SchueleinOKD4270.00-17.90
Michelle CabassolTWDA5267.05-20.85
Kassidy CookTWDA6261.80-26.10
Lillian HinrichsHSD7249.40-38.50
Niki ReichTOD8247.45-40.45
Rebecca HamperianKENT9243.85-44.05
Sloane BrazinaCRD10232.30-55.60
Kathryn ConnollySANA11228.85-59.05
Samantha LeraCDC12213.25-74.65



14-15 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Thea VockLDA1303.500.00
Haley IshimatsuTROJ2297.70-5.80
Haley McNamaraCVD3294.95-8.55
Ashley FaureTMD4294.20-9.30
Roxanne FitterPDA5286.50-17.00
Katrina YoungPNWD6284.15-19.35
Cherie HammondTOD7278.20-25.30
Ann-Perry BlankMOSS8277.25-26.25
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS9273.80-29.70
Nicole CraftUSED10272.45-31.05
Samantha PickensPITT11270.35-33.15
Kylie RosenstockMCD12270.30-33.20
Cosima LenzTROJ13268.35-35.15
Felicitas LenzTROJ14267.30-36.20
Ali LepechMOSS15264.35-39.15
Julie DoranNCAC16256.95-46.55
Hannah GaddTSD17254.15-49.35
Lindsay LesterSCDC18248.05-55.45
Ansley LongADA19246.55-56.95
Maren TaylorYORK20244.05-59.45
Christina LaSCDC21241.35-62.15
Jennifer ChiangBF22234.40-69.10
Ashley HerreraPDA23232.15-71.35
Jenna TenwoldeCVD24227.55-75.95



14-15 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Thea VockLDA1305.900.00
Ashley FaureTMD2300.25-5.65
Katrina YoungPNWD3299.35-6.55
Roxanne FitterPDA4296.05-9.85
Haley McNamaraCVD5294.30-11.60
Samantha PickensPITT6294.00-11.90
Kylie RosenstockMCD7290.60-15.30
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS8285.40-20.50
Haley IshimatsuTROJ9282.25-23.65
Ann-Perry BlankMOSS10280.75-25.15
Cherie HammondTOD11277.10-28.80
Nicole CraftUSED12273.80-32.10



13 & Under Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cory BowersoxPAT1280.500.00
Ross EdfortJRD2271.40-9.10
Andrew WhittingtonU3264.35-16.15
Zachary WoodsMIAD4261.70-18.80
Charles RetterLIBD5247.35-33.15
Carl BuerglerYORK6233.70-46.80
Mike ChristensenGCD7229.75-50.75
Clay PinckneyCVD8229.70-50.80
Jordan TuckfieldTUCK9226.95-53.55
Eddie YoungPNWD10222.00-58.50
Timothy SchenkelJRD11221.35-59.15
Steele JohnsonSTRZ12220.30-60.20
Andrew CramerSTRZ13216.25-64.25
Aidan ScribbickSANA14211.05-69.45
Alex FincherGCD15208.70-71.80
David ZarbGDC16206.95-73.55
Kai MonganMDC17203.60-76.90
Andrew PortenSTRZ18202.35-78.15
Bradley ChristensenGCD19200.30-80.20
Dashiell EnosTROJ20195.45-85.05
Joseph DowdTOD21191.50-89.00
Finn ScribbickSANA22191.15-89.35
Clark ThomasKCDC23178.25-102.25
Deon ReidMCCO24174.15-106.35



13 & Under Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ross EdfortJRD1287.500.00
Charles RetterLIBD2279.55-7.95
Andrew WhittingtonU3276.65-10.85
Zachary WoodsMIAD4274.15-13.35
Cory BowersoxPAT5271.10-16.40
Clay PinckneyCVD6250.30-37.20
Mike ChristensenGCD7234.40-53.10
Carl BuerglerYORK8232.30-55.20
Jordan TuckfieldTUCK9231.80-55.70
Steele JohnsonSTRZ10230.35-57.15
Timothy SchenkelJRD11221.95-65.55
Eddie YoungPNWD12221.00-66.50



14-15 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nick McCroryU1454.850.00
Kristian IpsenDIAB2419.65-35.20
Thomas NeubacherTOD3414.25-40.60
Ryan HawkinsFUEL4372.90-81.95
Sam DeckerCDC5371.80-83.05
Jeff CraigAKR6368.95-85.90
John GeyerTROJ7354.60-100.25
Connor KuremskyPITT8349.95-104.90
Daniel HelmTHDC9343.60-111.25
Nicholas KleinU10343.25-111.60
Hunter BecerraMIAD11335.85-119.00
Jordan DysonDDA12333.70-121.15
Alex EdfortJRD13331.05-123.80
Kyle KolarMVN14328.00-126.85
Wil MayoTWDA15326.75-128.10
Cameron DehnMVN16323.40-131.45
David ErbCLAV17321.35-133.50
Stevie VinesADA18320.55-134.30
David BonuchiMISS19318.75-136.10
Nick DantinTWDA20315.35-139.50
Chris HopplerMDC21310.10-144.75
Noah GarciaCSD22301.15-153.70
Jake KinzbachTWDA23294.65-160.20
James IrwinTCSN24251.70-203.15



14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nick McCroryU1492.000.00
Kristian IpsenDIAB2437.60-54.40
Thomas NeubacherTOD3433.35-58.65
Sam DeckerCDC4394.25-97.75
Jeff CraigAKR5377.90-114.10
John GeyerTROJ6374.90-117.10
Connor KuremskyPITT7361.20-130.80
Ryan HawkinsFUEL8360.25-131.75
Jordan DysonDDA9357.30-134.70
Nicholas KleinU10351.70-140.30
Daniel HelmTHDC11335.35-156.65
Hunter BecerraMIAD12332.25-159.75



14-15 Girls 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Thea VockLDA1375.400.00
Katrina YoungPNWD2340.80-34.60
Nicole CraftUSED3328.15-47.25
Roxanne FitterPDA4318.00-57.40
Cosima LenzTROJ5315.70-59.70
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS6314.55-60.85
Haley IshimatsuTROJ7304.75-70.65
Julie DoranNCAC8301.50-73.90
Kylie RosenstockMCD9300.65-74.75
Ali LepechMOSS10300.50-74.90
Ashley FaureTMD11298.95-76.45
Cherie HammondTOD12295.80-79.60
Haley McNamaraCVD13291.40-84.00
Sharon FinnSANA14283.70-91.70
Samantha HollandSANA15283.50-91.90
Samantha PickensPITT16281.30-94.10
Amy MaganaSTRZ17276.95-98.45
Amy KilbyOKD18266.90-108.50
Hannah GaddTSD19265.90-109.50
Ashley HerreraPDA20264.40-111.00
Ansley LongADA21259.60-115.80
Chelsea UranakaTOD22258.85-116.55
Elizabeth TatumFLDT23249.45-125.95
Amanda Tenney - - ScratchedKENT2462.40-313.00



14-15 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Katrina YoungPNWD1357.900.00
Thea VockLDA2340.55-17.35
Nicole CraftUSED3340.40-17.50
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS4329.35-28.55
Haley IshimatsuTROJ5325.45-32.45
Ashley FaureTMD6318.30-39.60
Kylie RosenstockMCD7317.80-40.10
Roxanne FitterPDA8317.20-40.70
Cosima LenzTROJ9313.05-44.85
Julie DoranNCAC10312.20-45.70
Cherie HammondTOD11303.15-54.75
Ali LepechMOSS12300.65-57.25



16-18 Girls 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Victoria TrowbridgeTROJ1358.450.00
Bianca AlvarezTO2351.85-6.60
Margaret HostageMDC3348.35-10.10
Tawni JonesCLAV4347.55-10.90
Kara CookTWDA5347.10-11.35
Rachel WareCDC6345.75-12.70
Aleia MondenTLDT7344.00-14.45
Abby JohnstonUSED8330.00-28.45
Alyssa RobinsonSTAN9329.35-29.10
Hannah MooreMOSS10324.50-33.95
Casey MatthewsWNGS11323.05-35.40
Audra EgenolfSTRZ12318.45-40.00
Lauren DunnTMD13312.50-45.95
Kelsey AnagnosSTLD14310.05-48.40
Brittany JumerTWIN15309.20-49.25
Mariesa CloudPNWD16305.25-53.20
Jordan MorcomGCD17303.55-54.90
Anna AgueroMOSS18299.85-58.60
Danica RoskosLIBD19295.15-63.30
Allison BarrTOD20292.75-65.70
Hannah KrimmUSED21280.10-78.35
Chelsea AleMDC22276.00-82.45
Melanie GrosvenorMVN23271.40-87.05



16-18 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bianca AlvarezTO1378.450.00
Victoria TrowbridgeTROJ2368.75-9.70
Abby JohnstonUSED3355.85-22.60
Margaret HostageMDC4352.00-26.45
Rachel WareCDC5351.80-26.65
Tawni JonesCLAV6348.20-30.25
Kara CookTWDA7344.50-33.95
Alyssa RobinsonSTAN8343.55-34.90
Audra EgenolfSTRZ9338.95-39.50
Aleia MondenTLDT10337.85-40.60
Hannah MooreMOSS11337.25-41.20
Casey MatthewsWNGS12336.90-41.55



14-15 Boys 1m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nick McCroryU1386.000.00
Kristian IpsenDIAB2365.90-20.10
Sam DeckerCDC3355.55-30.45
Ryan HawkinsFUEL4350.20-35.80
Connor KuremskyPITT5328.45-57.55
Jordan DysonDDA6323.70-62.30
David BonuchiMISS7322.45-63.55
Nicholas KleinU8321.75-64.25
Alex EdfortJRD9319.10-66.90
Thomas NeubacherTOD10317.95-68.05
Jake KinzbachTWDA11312.55-73.45
Kyle KolarMVN12305.70-80.30
Sean McKinneyPAT13304.30-81.70
Phillip TruongNYDC14300.05-85.95
Stevie VinesADA15295.35-90.65
John GeyerTROJ16293.40-92.60
David ErbCLAV17292.20-93.80
Jeff CraigAKR18286.50-99.50
Brian PetersSCDC19280.85-105.15
Wil MayoTWDA20278.50-107.50
Cameron DehnMVN21275.40-110.60
Michael MoscaNYDC22275.20-110.80
Daniel HelmTHDC23273.90-112.10
Larry Reinhard Jr.MCCO24254.90-131.10



14-15 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kristian IpsenDIAB1415.600.00
Nick McCroryU2391.90-23.70
Sam DeckerCDC3366.55-49.05
Ryan HawkinsFUEL4360.60-55.00
Thomas NeubacherTOD5343.65-71.95
Connor KuremskyPITT6341.80-73.80
Jake KinzbachTWDA7335.80-79.80
Alex EdfortJRD8333.05-82.55
David BonuchiMISS9329.25-86.35
Jordan DysonDDA10324.65-90.95
Kyle KolarMVN11323.10-92.50
Nicholas KleinU12317.60-98.00



16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Linus Altman-kurosakiMORN1510.000.00
Matthew CooperMDC2503.35-6.65
Brandon WatsonMWDC3497.65-12.35
Daniel MazzaferroSOCO4483.95-26.05
Kelly MarxTOD5474.75-35.25
Drew LivingstonTWDA6458.35-51.65
Gregory DestephenUSED7456.70-53.30
Harrison JonesTWDA8455.40-54.60
Caleb PerceveczCLAV9452.85-57.15
Landon MarzulloUSED10441.60-68.40
Sean MooreMILE11434.25-75.75
Michael McdonaldMDC12431.60-78.40
Ryan JeffersonMCD13431.50-78.50
Brent EichenseerUSED14427.45-82.55
Kristopher HillAKR15424.70-85.30
Mike WongPDA16424.15-85.85
Ryan HelmsMOSS17419.75-90.25
Michael GilliganJRD18414.15-95.85
Stephen AndrewsCSD19413.50-96.50
Hunter HelmstaedterTOPS20403.40-106.60
David ColturiLDA21389.40-120.60
Brandon KolarMVN22385.65-124.35
Taylor DehnMVN23373.90-136.10
Chris CarterMVN24370.00-140.00



16-18 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Linus Altman-kurosakiMORN1541.200.00
Matthew CooperMDC2523.20-18.00
Brandon WatsonMWDC2523.20-18.00
Drew LivingstonTWDA4513.30-27.90
Kelly MarxTOD5499.80-41.40
Daniel MazzaferroSOCO6482.80-58.40
Harrison JonesTWDA7474.15-67.05
Sean MooreMILE8473.35-67.85
Gregory DestephenUSED9453.85-87.35
Landon MarzulloUSED10450.05-91.15
Caleb PerceveczCLAV11449.50-91.70
Michael McdonaldMDC12441.00-100.20



16-18 Girls Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Katherine BellUSED1413.300.00
Margaret HostageMDC2356.55-56.75
Kara CookTWDA3352.15-61.15
Vennie DantinTWDA4352.05-61.25
Audra EgenolfSTRZ5345.80-67.50
Bianca AlvarezTO6343.70-69.60
Morgan ErpenbeckUSED7335.70-77.60
Chelsea JohnsonGCD8333.50-79.80
Kirstyn SheplerTOD9331.45-81.85
Hannah MooreMOSS10330.25-83.05
Julie BrummondTWIN11326.20-87.10
Aleia MondenTLDT12323.15-90.15
Carly SmithCDC13320.45-92.85
Shelby CullinanSUND14309.95-103.35
Kristen AsmanUSED15305.45-107.85
Brittany JumerTWIN16304.85-108.45
Hallie IvesterSTAN17301.70-111.60
Anna LarsonSTLD18295.15-118.15
Kaci HollingsworthMVN19293.30-120.00
Chelsea AleMDC20285.25-128.05
Leslie ReaPAT21284.75-128.55
Danielle RidgwayUSED22276.05-137.25
Anna AgueroMOSS23272.15-141.15
Christine PetrilliMVN24265.70-147.60



16-18 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Margaret HostageMDC1440.450.00
Kara CookTWDA2409.75-30.70
Katherine BellUSED3399.55-40.90
Bianca AlvarezTO4367.30-73.15
Audra EgenolfSTRZ5364.05-76.40
Vennie DantinTWDA6358.70-81.75
Kirstyn SheplerTOD7348.30-92.15
Aleia MondenTLDT8336.30-104.15
Julie BrummondTWIN9336.10-104.35
Hannah MooreMOSS10331.85-108.60
Chelsea JohnsonGCD11313.05-127.40
Morgan ErpenbeckUSED12296.30-144.15



16-18 Boys Platform J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

JJ KinzbachTWDA1529.900.00
David ColturiLDA2489.15-40.75
Sean MooreMILE3485.00-44.90
Brandon WatsonMWDC4483.45-46.45
Daniel MazzaferroSOCO5476.15-53.75
Harrison JonesTWDA6469.70-60.20
Drew LivingstonTWDA6469.70-60.20
Michael GuilfoilUSED8438.80-91.10
Landon MarzulloUSED9437.80-92.10
Ryan HelmsMOSS10432.15-97.75
Michael NeubacherTOD11427.50-102.40
Gregory DestephenUSED12415.85-114.05
Danny CoxSDT13413.45-116.45
Jon PerezUSED14409.30-120.60
Brent EichenseerUSED15397.05-132.85
Steven StarksMVN16392.60-137.30
Stephen AndrewsCSD17389.15-140.75
Linus Altman-kurosakiMORN18387.30-142.60
Michael GilliganJRD19376.05-153.85
Mike WongPDA20376.00-153.90
Ryan JeffersonMCD21367.95-161.95
Owen BlankMOSS22362.40-167.50
Cameron HornerUSED23360.90-169.00
Caleb PerceveczCLAV24359.40-170.50



16-18 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

JJ KinzbachTWDA1550.650.00
Harrison JonesTWDA2512.05-38.60
Drew LivingstonTWDA3479.80-70.85
Sean MooreMILE4467.10-83.55
Brandon WatsonMWDC5452.85-97.80
Daniel MazzaferroSOCO6448.70-101.95
Ryan HelmsMOSS7436.00-114.65
David ColturiLDA8427.30-123.35
Landon MarzulloUSED9426.00-124.65
Michael NeubacherTOD10420.05-130.60
Gregory DestephenUSED11394.15-156.50
Michael GuilfoilUSED12371.95-178.70

Copyright © 2004 - 2023 Meet Control LLC