Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 603,197  Dive Scores: 4,076,948  Judge Scores: 19,022,254 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: CAMPEONATO NACIONAL INFANTIL DE CLAVADOS 2010
Date: Mar 1, 2010 to Mar 4, 2010


Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Marcelo RamonNL1222.900.00
Cuitlahuac Medina ReynagaJAL2205.30-17.60
Grisha Siloe Martinez CabralEMEX3202.10-20.80
Angel Ojeda DominguezBCS4193.95-28.95
Diego Romero CavazosNL5168.25-54.65
Marcelo Chavana GutierrezNL6163.30-59.60
Raul Ramoz MunozGTO7154.95-67.95
Randan WilianBC8145.60-77.30
Gustavo Medina JaimesDF9142.70-80.20
Roger LucachVER10142.50-80.40
Edwin O Montalvo GallangosVER11133.35-89.55
Erick Laguna AguilarDF12133.25-89.65
Marcelo Esparza RodriguezNL13130.95-91.95
Humberto Bermeo GonzalezJAL14125.25-97.65
Josefina AstorgaBC15122.10-100.80
Juan Axel Reina EscobarEMEX16119.45-103.45
Nahum Hernandez RamirezDF17118.70-104.20
Francisco Velazco GarciaDF18118.65-104.25
Orlando HernandezGTO19118.45-104.45
Diego Caceres ZunigaEMEX20117.95-104.95
Daniel FigueroaUNAM21117.15-105.75
Brian Medina VelascoJAL22113.30-109.60
Diego Gutirrez VillalobosJAL23112.30-110.60
Victor Rodriguez HernandezDF24109.85-113.05
Rafael A. MejiaPUE25109.25-113.65
Luis BlancasJAL26106.80-116.10
Miguel Gutierrez CaballeroYUC27103.70-119.20
Jonathan Juarez SanchezJAL28100.65-122.25
Braulio Chacon CruzCOL2992.35-130.55
Alberto Pacheco MarquezEMEX3092.25-130.65
Diego Rizo RiveroDF3192.20-130.70
Alfredo Garcia AguayoCOL3291.20-131.70
Aaron GonzalezNL3390.50-132.40
Saulo Alvarez SaldanaJAL3489.80-133.10
Jose Salvador Hinojosa PatinoSON3576.90-146.00
Uriel Sanchez PalmaDF3674.70-148.20
Ricardo Medina JaimesDF3767.50-155.40
Emilio Jimenez MejiaDF3864.75-158.15



Grupo C Damas Trampolin 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dolores Hernandez MonzonVER1292.300.00
Carolina MendozaEMEX2277.45-14.85
Alejandra Orozco LozaJAL3234.40-57.90
Isabel Garcia GarciaCHIH4215.35-76.95
Melani Hernandez TorresJAL5206.05-86.25
Andrea Bedolla ValenciaBCS6204.75-87.55
Julieta FuentesBC7203.50-88.80
Abril DiazNL8200.35-91.95
Salma Giselle Ramirez ZepedaIMSS9197.65-94.65
Karla ContrerasBC10187.10-105.20
Azucena Salmoran SantiagoBCS11185.20-107.10
Valeria Vargas BarreraNL12182.00-110.30
Nelly GoizIMSS13176.60-115.70
Daniela MirafuentesNL14168.75-123.55
Frida Martinez BravoJAL15167.65-124.65
Yesenia Gualito GuzmanUNAM16166.70-125.60
Andrea Zaragoza FernandezVER17161.80-130.50
Camila Rivera AraujoJAL18161.05-131.25
Angelica Leticia Gomez RuizGTO19157.75-134.55
Helena Ovalle GarnielBCS20157.40-134.90
Camila Hernandez SanchezGTO21157.00-135.30
Alejandra Landa BecerrilDF22155.05-137.25
Alicia Valeria Gonzalez ReyesDF23150.05-142.25
Mara Itzel Monteon NegreteDF24148.65-143.65
Mariel Partida AriasDF25147.65-144.65
Cinthya Celedon PastranaDF26146.30-146.00
Alma Sarenana RochaDF27144.85-147.45
Diana Mejia Del CastilloEMEX28144.65-147.65
Natalia Sanchez PalmaDF29142.85-149.45
Ana Paula Rojano PenaEMEX30139.25-153.05
Laura Vazquez LopezJAL31138.80-153.50
Miriam Janeth Gutierrez VillalobosJAL32138.75-153.55
Kenny ArmijoNL33135.10-157.20
Brenda Martinez PerezDF34129.60-162.70
Abril Vidal DiazGTO35127.20-165.10
Karla CalvilloAGS36123.70-168.60
Alejandra Mejia ArthurIMSS37122.00-170.30
Mariana Romo GarciaAGS38118.20-174.10
Olga Ortiz SanchezUNAM39114.75-177.55
Luz Collazo GomezGTO40113.65-178.65
Sofia RuizJAL41112.80-179.50
Karla Macias OrtizDF42110.95-181.35
Viviana Santander DuranIMSS43105.85-186.45
Samantha Solorio SorianoEMEX44105.00-187.30
Fernanda GaliciaEMEX45100.25-192.05
Andrea Marquez LealIMSS4694.45-197.85
Astrid Rios DelgadilloAGS4785.10-207.20



Grupo C Varones Trampolin 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Juan CelayaNL1327.650.00
Eduardo Castro SilvaCHIH2293.15-34.50
Francisco Regalado PerezJAL3238.25-89.40
Sebastian SalorioBCS4229.75-97.90
Manuel Estrada MonarrezBC5212.65-115.00
Claudio Cortazar TunonDF6210.55-117.10
Antonio Trejo GonzalezYUC7206.15-121.50
Daniel Labastida SanchezVER8204.85-122.80
Rodrigo OnederraBC9204.80-122.85
Russel Estrella AlamillaYUC10198.05-129.60
Esau Calvillo MaldonadoDF11195.90-131.75
Victor Hugo Gutierrez SorianoDF12189.80-137.85
Fernando De La Torre PlatasEMEX13185.95-141.70
Yahir Ponce VillegasDF14185.35-142.30
Rodrigo Terrazas RangelBCS15173.80-153.85
Joel Benavides LepeJAL16171.45-156.20
Andres Guerrero DiazBC17168.55-159.10
Oswaldo SalazarUNAM18168.40-159.25
Alexis HernandezGTO19165.55-162.10
Jorge MunozNL20162.65-165.00
Alejandro FelixSON21154.30-173.35
Vidal Barrera JimenezIMSS22138.05-189.60
Jesús GarzaNL23136.50-191.15
Jorge LopezGTO24114.35-213.30
Iram AldanaNL25107.20-220.45



Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gabriela Belem Agundez GarciaBCS1167.250.00
Maria LopezJAL2150.10-17.15
Alejandra Estrella MadrigalNL3144.25-23.00
Ana Celaya HernandezNL4141.95-25.30
Alma GonzalezJAL5129.25-38.00
Kenia Agundes GarciaBCS6129.00-38.25
Jessica MedinaCHIH7127.00-40.25
Arlette Sarai Ramirez ZepedaIMSS8123.70-43.55
Maria GutierrezGTO9121.30-45.95
Emily Rachel Partida AriasDF10120.00-47.25
Paulina Perez AguileraJAL11117.65-49.60
Jade Aguilar TaveraEMEX12116.55-50.70
Evelyn Lopez ReyesBC13113.55-53.70
Irlanda HernandezGTO14110.85-56.40
Marian EstradaCHIH15110.30-56.95
Paulina Aranzazú Lopez FraustoGTO16109.25-58.00
Estefania GrajalesEMEX17104.45-62.80
Viviana Del Angel PenicheVER18103.25-64.00
Lorena Sanchez PatinoJAL19101.60-65.65
Dacia MendozaUNAM20100.40-66.85
Yan Karina Pintor SoriaDF21100.35-66.90
Yessica Oviedo HernandezNL2299.00-68.25
Aranza Vazquez MontanoBCS2398.70-68.55
Ana Lilia Acebedo GarciaBCS2498.10-69.15
Fernanda Diaz de Leon MoralesBC2596.05-71.20
Ma. Fernanda Larios ContrerasJAL2692.35-74.90
Cinthia Pena ViguerasEMEX2792.30-74.95
Katia LopezNL2892.15-75.10
Ximena LechugaBC2991.95-75.30
Mirza Escalante MontoyaBC3091.90-75.35
Silvia Buenrostro GonzalezDF3188.90-78.35
Johana Cardenas SanchezCOL3284.35-82.90
Fernanda Chavira RomeroBC3384.05-83.20
Daniela Pena RamirezEMEX3483.45-83.80
Hania Herrera PerezYUC3583.00-84.25
Zaida Paulina Calvillo RodriguezAGS3682.45-84.80
Ivett Delgado CarreonEMEX3782.15-85.10
Adriel NeriJAL3881.95-85.30
Elizabeth LopezJAL3981.85-85.40
Claudia Leinani Zamudio MedinaEMEX4081.20-86.05
Dania AcostaGTO4180.95-86.30
Alondra Franco SilvaJAL4280.90-86.35
Andrea Caceres ZunigaEMEX4380.65-86.60
Pahola Pineda VazquezVER4479.40-87.85
Nayeli Garcia AgrazJAL4578.40-88.85
Brenda Vidal TorresJAL4676.25-91.00
Lizbeth Avalos PedrozaDF4774.75-92.50
Hazel Martinez BravoJAL4869.10-98.15
Mar Escamilla IslasJAL4967.00-100.25
Joselin MorenoJAL5063.85-103.40
Maria del Carmen Reyes HernandezJAL5159.60-107.65
Ana Melendez CastanedaJAL5258.45-108.80
Melissa Franco PadillaJAL5352.15-115.10
Denisse Terrones SolanoVER5444.60-122.65



Grupo C Damas Plataforma (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Isabel Garcia GarciaCHIH1262.400.00
Alejandra Orozco LozaJAL2240.80-21.60
Azucena Salmoran SantiagoBCS3223.20-39.20
Abril DiazNL4221.65-40.75
Carolina MendozaEMEX5218.80-43.60
Melani Hernandez TorresJAL6198.35-64.05
Yesenia Gualito GuzmanUNAM7196.55-65.85
Julieta FuentesBC8192.80-69.60
Daniela MirafuentesNL9182.50-79.90
Karla ContrerasBC10170.70-91.70
Salma Giselle Ramirez ZepedaIMSS11169.75-92.65
Andrea Bedolla ValenciaBCS12167.25-95.15
Helena Ovalle GarnielBCS13162.25-100.15
Nelly GoizIMSS14160.30-102.10
Kenny ArmijoNL15159.90-102.50
Alejandra Landa BecerrilDF16155.35-107.05
Camila Rivera AraujoJAL17154.90-107.50
Laura Vazquez LopezJAL18151.40-111.00
Mara Itzel Monteon NegreteDF19149.30-113.10
Camila Hernandez SanchezGTO20137.50-124.90
Fernanda GaliciaEMEX21130.15-132.25
Samantha Solorio SorianoEMEX22128.65-133.75
Luz Collazo GomezGTO23126.55-135.85
Brenda Martinez PerezDF24125.80-136.60
Samantha JimenezVER25125.15-137.25
Natalia Sanchez PalmaDF26124.95-137.45
Alejandra Mejia ArthurIMSS27123.80-138.60
Ana Paula Rojano PenaEMEX28119.90-142.50
Cinthya Celedon PastranaDF29119.60-142.80
Alma Sarenana RochaDF30115.90-146.50
Abril Vidal DiazGTO31110.40-152.00
Angelica Leticia Gomez RuizGTO32108.60-153.80
Mariel Partida AriasDF33104.75-157.65



Grupo C Varones Trampolin 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Eduardo Castro SilvaCHIH1260.850.00
Juan CelayaNL2251.65-9.20
Sebastian SalorioBCS3249.30-11.55
Francisco Regalado PerezJAL4214.20-46.65
Joel Benavides LepeJAL5206.85-54.00
Rodrigo OnederraBC6196.60-64.25
Claudio Cortazar TunonDF7195.35-65.50
Manuel Estrada MonarrezBC8192.10-68.75
Rodrigo Terrazas RangelBCS9190.60-70.25
Antonio Trejo GonzalezYUC10189.10-71.75
Russel Estrella AlamillaYUC11175.95-84.90
Alexis HernandezGTO12166.30-94.55
Esau Calvillo MaldonadoDF13164.45-96.40
Yahir Ponce VillegasDF14156.55-104.30
Andres Guerrero DiazBC15152.70-108.15
Vidal Barrera JimenezIMSS16148.95-111.90
Daniel Labastida SanchezVER17147.30-113.55
Fernando De La Torre PlatasEMEX18146.50-114.35
Jorge LopezGTO19143.00-117.85
Victor Hugo Gutierrez SorianoDF20140.85-120.00
Alejandro FelixSON21134.75-126.10
Jorge MunozNL22129.95-130.90
Iram AldanaNL23127.80-133.05
Jesús GarzaNL24127.35-133.50
Oswaldo SalazarUNAM25106.25-154.60



Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ana Celaya HernandezNL1139.900.00
Jade Aguilar TaveraEMEX2139.40-0.50
Alejandra Estrella MadrigalNL3135.95-3.95
Viviana Del Angel PenicheVER4134.80-5.10
Gabriela Belem Agundez GarciaBCS5131.50-8.40
Alma GonzalezJAL6130.60-9.30
Maria LopezJAL7130.25-9.65
Pahola Pineda VazquezVER8125.55-14.35
Maria GutierrezGTO9122.50-17.40
Arlette Sarai Ramirez ZepedaIMSS10118.10-21.80
Erika MedinaCHIH11114.55-25.35
Kenia Agundes GarciaBCS12114.50-25.40
Fernanda Chavira RomeroBC13108.50-31.40
Cinthia Pena ViguerasEMEX14106.25-33.65
Irlanda HernandezGTO15106.10-33.80
Brenda SolisGTO16106.05-33.85
Fernanda Diaz de Leon MoralesBC17104.25-35.65
Ivett Delgado CarreonEMEX18102.60-37.30
Evelyn Lopez ReyesBC19100.45-39.45
Mirza Escalante MontoyaBC20100.30-39.60
Jessica MedinaCHIH2199.65-40.25
Aranza Vazquez MontanoBCS2298.75-41.15
Paulina Aranzazú Lopez FraustoGTO2398.10-41.80
Marian EstradaCHIH2497.30-42.60
Ximena LechugaBC2595.15-44.75
Ana Melendez CastanedaJAL2694.55-45.35
Lorena Sanchez PatinoJAL2794.35-45.55
Joselin MorenoJAL2894.30-45.60
Ana Lilia Acebedo GarciaBCS2992.85-47.05
Adriel NeriJAL3092.55-47.35
Hania Herrera PerezYUC3192.25-47.65
Estefania GrajalesEMEX3291.20-48.70
Emily Rachel Partida AriasDF3390.60-49.30
Paulina Perez AguileraJAL3489.45-50.45
Yessica Oviedo HernandezNL3589.25-50.65
Daniela Pena RamirezEMEX3686.95-52.95
Mar Escamilla IslasJAL3784.95-54.95
Denisse Terrones SolanoVER3884.20-55.70
Dacia MendozaUNAM3983.80-56.10
Claudia OrtizUNAM4083.20-56.70
Zaida Paulina Calvillo RodriguezAGS4182.75-57.15
Silvia Buenrostro GonzalezDF4282.65-57.25
Elizabeth LopezJAL4381.80-58.10
Andrea Caceres ZunigaEMEX4480.80-59.10
Johana Cardenas SanchezCOL4580.75-59.15
Dania AcostaGTO4679.05-60.85
Ma. Fernanda Larios ContrerasJAL4778.95-60.95
Claudia Leinani Zamudio MedinaEMEX4878.60-61.30
Lizbeth Avalos PedrozaDF4977.15-62.75
Darling Gama AlfaroGTO5076.85-63.05
Maria del Carmen Reyes HernandezJAL5176.70-63.20
Joselyn Avila GarciaGTO5275.70-64.20
Alondra Franco SilvaJAL5374.75-65.15
Brenda Vidal TorresJAL5474.60-65.30
Liliana Romo GarciaAGS5571.20-68.70
Yan Karina Pintor SoriaDF5671.15-68.75
Katia LopezNL5770.70-69.20
Hazel Martinez BravoJAL5870.60-69.30
Michel Aceves FloresIMSS5970.45-69.45
Rebeca Maria Alba BelmaresAGS6070.40-69.50
Nayeli Garcia AgrazJAL6169.95-69.95
Joana Mendoza GonzalezDF6264.10-75.80
Carolina Salorio VirgenBCS6361.70-78.20
Sandra Sanchez MarquezPUE6361.70-78.20
Melissa Franco PadillaJAL6555.80-84.10
Madeline VelazquezSON6639.40-100.50
Gabriela SanchezPUE6734.10-105.80



Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cuitlahuac Medina ReynagaJAL1197.050.00
Marcelo RamonNL2184.25-12.80
Marcelo Chavana GutierrezNL3179.10-17.95
Grisha Siloe Martinez CabralEMEX4171.55-25.50
Angel Ojeda DominguezBCS5165.85-31.20
Diego Romero CavazosNL6144.65-52.40
Orlando HernandezGTO7140.10-56.95
Raul Ramoz MunozGTO8132.95-64.10
Marcelo Esparza RodriguezNL9131.75-65.30
Nahum Hernandez RamirezDF10130.40-66.65
Humberto Bermeo GonzalezJAL11123.90-73.15
Gustavo Medina JaimesDF12120.60-76.45
Diego Caceres ZunigaEMEX13112.05-85.00
Saulo Alvarez SaldanaJAL14109.60-87.45
Josefina AstorgaBC15104.10-92.95
Diego Rizo RiveroDF16103.90-93.15
Francisco Velazco GarciaDF17103.45-93.60
Juan Axel Reina EscobarEMEX18100.00-97.05
Erick Laguna AguilarDF1997.05-100.00
Aaron GonzalezNL2097.00-100.05
Braulio Chacon CruzCOL2191.15-105.90
Alfredo Garcia AguayoCOL2289.90-107.15
Victor Rodriguez HernandezDF2389.45-107.60
Alberto Pacheco MarquezEMEX2486.80-110.25
Rafael A. MejiaPUE2580.90-116.15



Grupo C Varones Plataforma (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Juan CelayaNL1293.800.00
Eduardo Castro SilvaCHIH2272.00-21.80
Antonio Trejo GonzalezYUC3270.20-23.60
Sebastian SalorioBCS4259.40-34.40
Francisco Regalado PerezJAL5245.40-48.40
Joel Benavides LepeJAL6238.70-55.10
Russel Estrella AlamillaYUC7217.85-75.95
Esau Calvillo MaldonadoDF8210.70-83.10
Rodrigo Terrazas RangelBCS9202.55-91.25
Rodrigo OnederraBC10187.40-106.40
Alexis HernandezGTO11186.60-107.20
Claudio Cortazar TunonDF12181.45-112.35
Victor Hugo Gutierrez SorianoDF13170.90-122.90
Daniel Labastida SanchezVER14147.20-146.60
Fernando De La Torre PlatasEMEX15146.40-147.40
Jorge MunozNL16146.30-147.50
Andres Guerrero DiazBC17138.70-155.10
Vidal Barrera JimenezIMSS18132.65-161.15
Iram AldanaNL19122.45-171.35
Jesús GarzaNL20107.55-186.25



Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gabriela Belem Agundez GarciaBCS1203.300.00
Maria LopezJAL2170.95-32.35
Alejandra Estrella MadrigalNL3154.20-49.10
Ana Celaya HernandezNL4130.40-72.90
Maria GutierrezGTO5129.85-73.45
Alma GonzalezJAL6129.35-73.95
Kenia Agundes GarciaBCS7128.20-75.10
Arlette Sarai Ramirez ZepedaIMSS8123.40-79.90
Jade Aguilar TaveraEMEX9115.85-87.45
Paulina Perez AguileraJAL10109.35-93.95
Aranza Vazquez MontanoBCS11109.20-94.10
Paulina Aranzazú Lopez FraustoGTO12106.50-96.80
Yessica Oviedo HernandezNL13105.10-98.20
Irlanda HernandezGTO14104.15-99.15
Emily Rachel Partida AriasDF1599.50-103.80
Evelyn Lopez ReyesBC1697.35-105.95
Adriel NeriJAL1796.85-106.45
Fernanda Diaz de Leon MoralesBC1892.35-110.95
Fernanda Chavira RomeroBC1991.35-111.95
Maria del Carmen Reyes HernandezJAL2090.75-112.55
Cinthia Pena ViguerasEMEX2185.95-117.35
Alondra Franco SilvaJAL2285.30-118.00
Elizabeth LopezJAL2384.80-118.50
Andrea Caceres ZunigaEMEX2483.30-120.00
Katia LopezNL2582.75-120.55
Lizbeth Avalos PedrozaDF2676.90-126.40
Johana Cardenas SanchezCOL2769.45-133.85
Estefania GrajalesEMEX2864.25-139.05



Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cuitlahuac Medina ReynagaJAL1194.350.00
Angel Ojeda DominguezBCS2191.65-2.70
Edwin O Montalvo GallangosVER3174.15-20.20
Marcelo Chavana GutierrezNL4173.75-20.60
Grisha Siloe Martinez CabralEMEX5169.95-24.40
Humberto Bermeo GonzalezJAL6153.10-41.25
Raul Ramoz MunozGTO7151.20-43.15
Marcelo RamonNL8139.55-54.80
Gustavo Medina JaimesDF9122.10-72.25
Randan WilianBC10118.30-76.05
Diego Romero CavazosNL11117.55-76.80
Roger LucachVER12110.65-83.70
Marcelo Esparza RodriguezNL13110.25-84.10
Brian Medina VelascoJAL14109.55-84.80
Josefina AstorgaBC15108.90-85.45
Juan Axel Reina EscobarEMEX16106.60-87.75
Erick Laguna AguilarDF17106.30-88.05
Braulio Chacon CruzCOL18106.00-88.35
Diego Rizo RiveroDF19102.70-91.65
Orlando HernandezGTO20100.60-93.75
Miguel Gutierrez CaballeroYUC2198.90-95.45
Alberto Pacheco MarquezEMEX2298.55-95.80
Yeray Silveira BencomoYUC2398.50-95.85
Diego Gutirrez VillalobosJAL2495.60-98.75
Jonathan Juarez SanchezJAL2593.75-100.60
Diego Caceres ZunigaEMEX2693.40-100.95
Aaron GonzalezNL2792.50-101.85
Nahum Hernandez RamirezDF2891.40-102.95
Alfredo Garcia AguayoCOL2990.70-103.65
Victor Rodriguez HernandezDF3090.45-103.90
Saulo Alvarez SaldanaJAL3189.50-104.85
Uriel Sanchez PalmaDF3189.50-104.85
Rafael A. MejiaPUE3388.95-105.40
Francisco Velazco GarciaDF3488.80-105.55
Kevin Nunez GarciaJAL3586.50-107.85
Jorge Gutierre CaballeroYUC3683.80-110.55
Daniel FigueroaUNAM3782.65-111.70
Ricardo Medina JaimesDF3878.60-115.75
Jesus SilvasSON3977.60-116.75
Luis BlancasJAL4075.80-118.55
Jose Salvador Hinojosa PatinoSON4174.80-119.55
Emilio Jimenez MejiaDF4272.40-121.95
Angel Perez GallegosIMSS4371.90-122.45
Fernando Viveros JimenezCOL4465.85-128.50
Ruben Gomez RuizGTO4563.30-131.05
Raziel Delfin ChucYUC4661.15-133.20



Grupo C Damas Trampolin 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Isabel Garcia GarciaCHIH1303.200.00
Carolina MendozaEMEX2284.05-19.15
Melani Hernandez TorresJAL3277.55-25.65
Dolores Hernandez MonzonVER4273.40-29.80
Alejandra Orozco LozaJAL5259.80-43.40
Azucena Salmoran SantiagoBCS6238.00-65.20
Julieta FuentesBC7233.05-70.15
Andrea Bedolla ValenciaBCS8232.40-70.80
Salma Giselle Ramirez ZepedaIMSS9221.60-81.60
Karla ContrerasBC10202.60-100.60
Yesenia Gualito GuzmanUNAM11200.20-103.00
Alejandra Landa BecerrilDF12195.65-107.55
Abril DiazNL13192.70-110.50
Alicia Valeria Gonzalez ReyesDF14191.85-111.35
Nelly GoizIMSS15191.10-112.10
Mara Itzel Monteon NegreteDF16186.50-116.70
Helena Ovalle GarnielBCS17184.20-119.00
Camila Hernandez SanchezGTO18182.40-120.80
Kenny ArmijoNL19180.35-122.85
Laura Vazquez LopezJAL20171.15-132.05
Camila Rivera AraujoJAL21168.10-135.10
Frida Martinez BravoJAL22165.55-137.65
Daniela MirafuentesNL23162.80-140.40
Brenda Martinez PerezDF24160.75-142.45
Miriam Janeth Gutierrez VillalobosJAL25159.35-143.85
Sofia RuizJAL26156.20-147.00
Natalia Sanchez PalmaDF27155.80-147.40
Diana Mejia Del CastilloEMEX28153.55-149.65
Alma Sarenana RochaDF29153.30-149.90
Alejandra Mejia ArthurIMSS30152.50-150.70
Abril Vidal DiazGTO31151.70-151.50
Mariel Partida AriasDF32147.85-155.35
Olga Ortiz SanchezUNAM33146.90-156.30
Ana Paula Rojano PenaEMEX34143.40-159.80
Andrea Zaragoza FernandezVER35142.70-160.50
Samantha Solorio SorianoEMEX36138.90-164.30
Cinthya Celedon PastranaDF37129.35-173.85
Karla Macias OrtizDF38122.15-181.05
Luz Collazo GomezGTO39120.20-183.00
Mariana Romo GarciaAGS40116.70-186.50
Fernanda GaliciaEMEX41113.70-189.50
Angelica Leticia Gomez RuizGTO42108.55-194.65
Andrea Marquez LealIMSS4375.10-228.10
Viviana Santander DuranIMSS4474.25-228.95

Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC