Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 702,138  Dive Scores: 4,735,657  Judge Scores: 21,674,738 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2022 USA Diving Junior National Championships
Date: Jul 25, 2022 to Aug 2, 2022


16-18 Boys 3m J.O (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luke ForesterRIP1545.700.00
Tyler ReadADC2539.10-6.60
Matthew BrayADC3518.75-26.95
Colten CryerGCD4516.60-29.10
Jacob FisherADC5516.05-29.65
Benedict NguyenGCD6503.20-42.50
Trever CheungCOM7496.50-49.20
Bo BridgesMOSS8495.45-50.25
Rowland LawverTNT9491.60-54.10
Sam OelerichRIP10479.30-66.40
Nolan RookerMVN11473.60-72.10
Aiden SadlerGDC12473.30-72.40
Jack ClarkSCDC13468.60-77.10
Elisha DeesGDC14466.45-79.25
Grant CatesRIP15462.25-83.45
Finnian GelbachADC16461.30-84.40
Tanner BrauntonMILE17455.95-89.75
Harper ThornettADC18455.20-90.50
Paul HongGCD19454.15-91.55
Conrad EckMILE20453.05-92.65
Ray PreasGCD21450.90-94.80
Noah TurnerRIP22447.50-98.20
Spencer BloomDDC23446.20-99.50
Gunnar GrubbsSTAN24445.90-99.80
Matteo VasiliadisDDC25441.85-103.85
Evan Stingley RIP26437.35-108.35
Nicholas ChauPACI27435.45-110.25
Tynan O'donoghueADC28433.25-112.45
Jackson LipscombMVN29430.05-115.65
Nathan WarsonROSE30426.30-119.40
Nicholas WanzerDDC31425.60-120.10
Carter LoftinADA32424.00-121.70
Collier DyerMILE33417.90-127.80
Valentino NietoMVN34416.80-128.90
Hayden SchroederCDA34416.80-128.90
David HattNDC36414.50-131.20
Rocky RamslandWCD37413.35-132.35
Victor DangSCDC38407.65-138.05
Max TrovillionMVN39406.85-138.85
Derek ColbertDALL40401.70-144.00
Barrett JacobyCOM41399.45-146.25
Aidan LuiARRO42379.05-166.65

Copyright © 2004 - 2023 Meet Control LLC