Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 702,138  Dive Scores: 4,735,657  Judge Scores: 21,674,738 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2022 USA Diving Zone D Championships
Date: Jun 23, 2022 to Jun 25, 2022


16-18 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Aidan WangU1570.900.00
Charles BermanADC2561.40-9.50
Ioannis SchattmanRIP3558.45-12.45
Harrison NolanWIND4530.10-40.80
Grant CatesRIP5524.45-46.45
Noah TurnerRIP6520.35-50.55
Nicholas ChauPACI7503.40-67.50
Charles BayerMICH8494.05-76.85
Evan Stingley RIP9492.05-78.85
Harper ThornettADC10489.60-81.30
Nathan CoxRIP11486.25-84.65
Noam KulbakGAD12483.00-87.90
David HattNDC13475.25-95.65
Matthew YuanGAD14470.20-100.70
Jan LanserSDT15464.25-106.65
Jack WhitePD16461.90-109.00
Rayce WinnADC17434.40-136.50
Andrew BennettSDT18429.00-141.90
Aidan ClarkALLI19419.20-151.70
Christopher WinnADC20414.40-156.50
Blake Vander JeugdtPD21409.70-161.20
Holden WheelerGAD22402.35-168.55
Lucas GertenNORT23388.35-182.55
William SchwallierMICH24387.30-183.60
James SkipperALLI25382.30-188.60
Benjamin MearsWIND26379.95-190.95
Bruno CarrilloWIND27377.95-192.95
Paul MathewsAIRB28377.20-193.70
Derek HongMARL29369.15-201.75
Kyren WhitingWIND30360.40-210.50
Bennet LovingCLAY31358.00-212.90
Brady HuettlSDT32329.45-241.45
Aryeh LeschGAD33304.70-266.20
Daniel Silverstein - - ScratchedPD34215.00-355.90

Copyright © 2004 - 2023 Meet Control LLC