Meet: AAU Diving Competition | ||||
Date: May 14, 2022 to May 15, 2022 | ||||
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Eloise Hong | DUKE | 1 | 77.70 | 0.00 |
Penelope Chao | NCDC | 2 | 75.10 | -2.60 |
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Willa Johnson | RWE | 1 | 86.50 | 0.00 |
10-11 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Allison Clarey | RWE | 1 | 118.95 | 0.00 |
Roree Rauschelbach | K2 | 2 | 107.30 | -11.65 |
Isla Thomas | NCDC | 3 | 104.90 | -14.05 |
Juliette Fitzhugh | NCDC | 4 | 94.40 | -24.55 |
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ruby Shellock | K2 | 1 | 132.45 | 0.00 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Grayson Lopes | K2 | 1 | 146.05 | 0.00 |
Lauren Rucker | RWE | 2 | 145.20 | -0.85 |
Julia Lorenz | NCDC | 3 | 141.70 | -4.35 |
Lily Kahn | RWE | 4 | 128.35 | -17.70 |
Frederika Lehrich | DUKE | 5 | 124.75 | -21.30 |
Carolina Hall | MDA | 6 | 115.45 | -30.60 |
Avery Donoghue | DUKE | 7 | 103.45 | -42.60 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mia Delgado | NCDC | 1 | 242.75 | 0.00 |
Elizabeth Penaskovic | NCDC | 2 | 201.55 | -41.20 |
Teagen Rauschelbach | K2 | 3 | 191.50 | -51.25 |
Ayla Jennings | NCDC | 4 | 187.85 | -54.90 |
Camille Lebel | K2 | 5 | 166.35 | -76.40 |
Addison Crogan | K2 | 6 | 117.45 | -125.30 |
14-18 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Sydney Holbach | K2 | 1 | 178.75 | 0.00 |
Miya Phelps | K2 | 2 | 169.35 | -9.40 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Amber Vreeke | UAD | 1 | 219.35 | 0.00 |
Molly Chen | MDA | 2 | 215.70 | -3.65 |
Alis Yadushlivy | RWE | 3 | 212.10 | -7.25 |
Leslie Olwin | K2 | 4 | 166.10 | -53.25 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Savanna Miller | K2 | 1 | 316.60 | 0.00 |
Ainsley Laine | K2 | 2 | 293.85 | -22.75 |
Peyton Worman | K2 | 3 | 262.15 | -54.45 |
Kaylee Banks | RWE | 4 | 259.80 | -56.80 |
Marti Darnell | UAD | 5 | 245.70 | -70.90 |
Mia Destasio | NCDC | 6 | 240.05 | -76.55 |
Elizabeth Butler | NCDC | 7 | 229.70 | -86.90 |
Valerie Hardin | RWE | 8 | 224.90 | -91.70 |
Dovey Souza | UAD | 9 | 212.05 | -104.55 |
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Charles Torrione - - Scratched | DUKE | 1 | 63.50 | 0.00 |
Cruz Herrera | DUKE | 2 | 62.00 | -1.50 |
Patrick Amick - - Scratched | UAD | 3 | 26.00 | -37.50 |
10-11 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Oscar Folland | K2 | 1 | 113.85 | 0.00 |
Bryce Reno | DUKE | 2 | 87.60 | -26.25 |
Martin Jardim-ilagan | DUKE | 3 | 87.45 | -26.40 |
Evan Bennett | UAD | 4 | 86.50 | -27.35 |
12-13 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Silas Theede | RWE | 1 | 125.55 | 0.00 |
Evan Hill | UAD | 2 | 119.55 | -6.00 |
Jose Tarajano | NCDC | 3 | 112.60 | -12.95 |
14-18 Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Benjamin Carnazza | K2 | 1 | 153.65 | 0.00 |
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gray Miller | K2 | 1 | 340.40 | 0.00 |
Masters Gold Men 3m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gerard Smith | K2 | 1 | 211.40 | 0.00 |
9 & Under Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Penelope Chao | NCDC | 1 | 71.10 | 0.00 |
Eloise Hong | DUKE | 2 | 70.70 | -0.40 |
Willa Johnson | RWE | 3 | 64.10 | -7.00 |
10-11 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Ruby Shellock | K2 | 1 | 95.95 | 0.00 |
Allison Clarey | RWE | 2 | 88.30 | -7.65 |
Isla Thomas | NCDC | 3 | 85.20 | -10.75 |
Roree Rauschelbach | K2 | 4 | 75.00 | -20.95 |
12-13 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Teagen Rauschelbach | K2 | 1 | 145.25 | 0.00 |
Christina Gem | RWE | 2 | 126.50 | -18.75 |
Lauren Rucker | RWE | 3 | 114.15 | -31.10 |
Annabelle Patrick | UAD | 4 | 112.00 | -33.25 |
Grayson Lopes | K2 | 5 | 111.30 | -33.95 |
Lily Kahn | RWE | 6 | 102.75 | -42.50 |
Eleanor Robinson | RWE | 7 | 99.70 | -45.55 |
Frederika Lehrich | DUKE | 8 | 97.90 | -47.35 |
Carolina Hall | MDA | 9 | 96.90 | -48.35 |
Avery Donoghue | DUKE | 10 | 77.50 | -67.75 |
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Mia Delgado | NCDC | 1 | 203.20 | 0.00 |
Ayla Jennings | NCDC | 2 | 146.70 | -56.50 |
14-18 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gabrielle Borst | RWE | 1 | 214.30 | 0.00 |
Alis Yadushlivy | RWE | 2 | 185.05 | -29.25 |
Valerie Hardin | RWE | 3 | 162.15 | -52.15 |
Leslie Olwin | K2 | 4 | 139.70 | -74.60 |
Miya Phelps | K2 | 5 | 127.15 | -87.15 |
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Amber Vreeke | UAD | 1 | 212.60 | 0.00 |
Molly Chen | MDA | 2 | 209.85 | -2.75 |
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Savanna Miller | K2 | 1 | 331.05 | 0.00 |
Peyton Worman | K2 | 2 | 282.70 | -48.35 |
Dovey Souza | UAD | 3 | 234.25 | -96.80 |
Marti Darnell | UAD | 4 | 226.65 | -104.40 |
Aubrie Kay - - Scratched | UAD | 5 | 22.40 | -308.65 |
9 & Under Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Charles Torrione | DUKE | 1 | 91.15 | 0.00 |
Elijah Omeara | DUKE | 2 | 71.40 | -19.75 |
Patrick Amick | UAD | 3 | 68.90 | -22.25 |
Franklin Chao | NCDC | 4 | 66.40 | -24.75 |
Cruz Herrera | DUKE | 5 | 61.50 | -29.65 |
10-11 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Evan Bennett | UAD | 1 | 111.60 | 0.00 |
Bryce Reno | DUKE | 2 | 96.70 | -14.90 |
Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Oscar Folland | K2 | 1 | 116.10 | 0.00 |
Martin Jardim-ilagan | DUKE | 2 | 115.00 | -1.10 |
12-13 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Patrick Barrangou | RWE | 1 | 152.15 | 0.00 |
Jose Tarajano | NCDC | 2 | 139.05 | -13.10 |
Evan Hill | UAD | 3 | 120.40 | -31.75 |
Group C Boys 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Silas Theede | RWE | 1 | 174.00 | 0.00 |
14-18 Boys 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Aksel Peppers | RWE | 1 | 174.45 | 0.00 |
Wilson Bruce | RWE | 2 | 168.25 | -6.20 |
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Benjamin Carnazza | K2 | 1 | 212.45 | 0.00 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gray Miller | K2 | 1 | 343.30 | 0.00 |
George Blake | UAD | 2 | 326.60 | -16.70 |
Masters Gold Men 1m | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Gerard Smith | K2 | 1 | 243.60 | 0.00 |