Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 676,542  Dive Scores: 4,579,599  Judge Scores: 21,157,031 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Baseline League Diving Finals
Date: Apr 25, 2022 to Apr 25, 2022


CIF Girls Springboard (11 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Audree Molenrich - - ScratchedCHHI0Disqualified190.10
Carlie RoseLOOS1443.850.00
Hannah BixbyUPLN2370.70-73.15
Alexa MaganaSADI3352.80-91.05
Bella GuerreroRACU4319.25-124.60
Juliana KloenneSTLU5311.90-131.95
Sydney KernsSTLU6302.90-140.95
Sophia LucioRACU7302.70-141.15
Nora Logsdon UPLN8276.85-167.00
Alyson BrooksUPLN9268.70-175.15
Sarah Guilfoyle RACU10256.05-187.80

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC