Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 562,245  Dive Scores: 3,804,533  Judge Scores: 17,824,673 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2010 USA Diving Spring Region 4 Championships
Date: Mar 6, 2010 to Mar 7, 2010


11 & Under Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brooke SchultzU1257.700.00
Lindsey O'neilSTRZ2182.45-75.25
Bridget O'NeilSTRZ3176.45-81.25
Ivy HouserSTRZ4169.90-87.80
Megan KujawaWTRC5128.05-129.65
Sarah BallardSTRZ699.35-158.35
Grace TiernonSTRZ787.05-170.65



12-13 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brooke MaddenU1291.750.00
Jaya Brown2282.80-8.95
Cortnee WilliamsSTRZ3230.55-61.20
Carly HillTSD4228.50-63.25
Katerina FrieseCLAY5220.15-71.60
Katie PolkWTRC6212.95-78.80
Claire SchuermannWTRC7207.60-84.15
Courtney MckeenINDC8201.95-89.80
Noelle IbrahimSTRZ9173.45-118.30
Grace HartmannCLAY10161.65-130.10
Madelyn WoodsWTRC11161.00-130.75
Peyton PilcherCLAY12159.80-131.95
Caroline FentonCLAY13143.45-148.30



14-15 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rachel RubadueUSED1337.000.00
Brittany MenningerUSED2318.60-18.40
Olivia LehmanWTRC3267.90-69.10
Mariam KhamisSTRZ4261.00-76.00
Margaret LengerCLAY5259.40-77.60
Jennifer RaczakWTRC6218.60-118.40
Mckenna FosterKENT7213.60-123.40
Katharine RuppWTRC8178.65-158.35
Kaitlyn WoodsWTRC9161.30-175.70
Jessica BlackwellKENT10157.85-179.15
Katherine MarcussenGLAD11129.50-207.50



16-18 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jessica ParrattoU1433.350.00
Rebecca HamperianKENT2402.75-30.60
Lacey HouserSTRZ3402.65-30.70
Kellie CarmendyUSED4372.45-60.90
Rebecca CorbettCARD5344.95-88.40
Emily HolmanSTRZ6340.80-92.55
Hattie LampingUSED7332.50-100.85
Carly ScheperUSED8316.30-117.05
Chelsea MckeenINDC9312.85-120.50
Meghan WenzelSTRZ10299.00-134.35
Kara FredlockKENT11291.10-142.25
Katrina KainSTRZ12287.30-146.05
Jordan RussellUSED13285.90-147.45
Amanda TenneyKENT14279.20-154.15
Jamie DenlingerSTRZ15259.95-173.40
Paige KoebbeCLAY16257.05-176.30
Caitlin SoteloGLAD17255.60-177.75
Jamie SchindlerWTRC18231.05-202.30



11 & Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Isaac KhamisSTRZ1205.350.00
Brad WeimerUSED2183.10-22.25
Jacob SmrdelAKR3160.00-45.35
Benjamin VirataGLAD4106.55-98.80
Nicholas HartGLAD597.80-107.55
Aiden WernerU687.85-117.50



12-13 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David DinsmoreUSED1324.650.00
Jake ShinaverU2300.35-24.30
Zach CooperU3298.65-26.00
Evan CooperSTRZ4175.70-148.95
Noah HickeyWTRC5169.40-155.25
Benjamin BeecroftWTRC6165.85-158.80
Hayden WengerSTRZ7150.40-174.25
Michael MillerCARD8140.85-183.80



14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dashiell EnosU1495.650.00
Steele JohnsonU2441.45-54.20
Stephen RiceDDD3314.35-181.30
Brian KressINDC4304.20-191.45
Logan SoteloGLAD5260.05-235.60
Austin RussellUSED6254.60-241.05
Alex KowalUSED7237.70-257.95
Isaiah BerryCARD8237.10-258.55
Elliot CecilSTRZ9216.80-278.85
Khayman JonesHD10197.80-297.85
Conrad RohmanCLAY11152.40-343.25



16-18 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Toby StanleyU1536.950.00
Darian SchmidtINDC2464.95-72.00
Danton RogersINDC3448.60-88.35
Logan StevensUSED4367.60-169.35
Christopher NguyenWPDC5361.30-175.65
Michael BoyleSTRZ6337.25-199.70
Cameron WilsonCLAY7336.50-200.45
Christopher SimmonsSTRZ8318.25-218.70
Andrew OswaltWTRC9311.05-225.90
Dustin MillerGLAD10306.10-230.85
Vincent FranchinoWPDC11302.75-234.20
Jacob KasperUSED12293.45-243.50
Dathan SchmidtINDC13289.40-247.55
Chad DrakeWPDC14279.90-257.05
Colby ColemanKENT15275.90-261.05
Ryan SlavikWTRC16268.45-268.50
Michael BarryCLAY17248.10-288.85
Matthew MillerDDD18242.05-294.90



11 & Under Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brooke SchultzU1237.850.00
Ivy HouserSTRZ2177.35-60.50
Bridget O'NeilSTRZ3166.65-71.20
Lindsey O'neilSTRZ4163.35-74.50
Megan KujawaWTRC5140.80-97.05
Sarah BallardSTRZ6128.55-109.30
Kayla LuardeSTRZ7125.85-112.00
Jacqueline BrennSTRZ8124.95-112.90
Abby BrunsUSED9119.95-117.90
Grace TiernonSTRZ1095.25-142.60



12-13 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brooke MaddenU1293.550.00
Cortnee WilliamsSTRZ2242.20-51.35
Carly HillTSD3240.50-53.05
Katerina FrieseCLAY4223.00-70.55
Katie PolkWTRC5195.80-97.75
Claire SchuermannWTRC6195.00-98.55
Courtney MckeenINDC7194.20-99.35
Grace HartmannCLAY8176.60-116.95
Noelle IbrahimSTRZ9168.95-124.60
Madelyn WoodsWTRC10163.75-129.80
Peyton PilcherCLAY11160.15-133.40
Caroline FentonCLAY12140.55-153.00



14-15 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rachel RubadueUSED1359.600.00
Brittany MenningerUSED2312.60-47.00
Margaret LengerCLAY3261.60-98.00
Mariam KhamisSTRZ4259.30-100.30
Olivia LehmanWTRC5254.40-105.20
Mckenna FosterKENT6223.70-135.90
Katherine MarcussenGLAD7132.85-226.75



16-18 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jessica ParrattoU1407.200.00
Rebecca HamperianKENT2388.90-18.30
Kellie CarmendyUSED3363.00-44.20
Lacey HouserSTRZ4362.00-45.20
Katie BittnerSTRZ5349.00-58.20
Emmie PiscopoUSED6343.65-63.55
Hattie LampingUSED7330.55-76.65
Katrina KainSTRZ8328.45-78.75
Emily HolmanSTRZ9317.40-89.80
Jordan RussellUSED10316.60-90.60
Carly ScheperUSED11314.40-92.80
Allison BelcherDDD12305.85-101.35
Rebecca CorbettCARD13300.75-106.45
Karly TaylorU14295.15-112.05
Meghan WenzelSTRZ15293.45-113.75
Caitlin SoteloGLAD16286.75-120.45
Chelsea MckeenINDC17283.10-124.10
Jamie DenlingerSTRZ18283.00-124.20
Lucy McgrathKENT19276.90-130.30
Amanda TenneyKENT20274.80-132.40
Paige KoebbeCLAY21262.30-144.90
Emma FalleyGLAD22254.15-153.05
Kara FredlockKENT23245.20-162.00
Jamie SchindlerWTRC24227.85-179.35
Audrianna EbelCLAY25197.20-210.00
Kendra HolcomSTRZ26195.70-211.50



11 & Under Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Isaac KhamisSTRZ1237.200.00
Brad WeimerUSED2202.40-34.80
Jacob SmrdelAKR3154.90-82.30
Benjamin VirataGLAD4137.15-100.05



12-13 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David DinsmoreUSED1310.600.00
Zach CooperU2267.85-42.75
Jake ShinaverU3240.60-70.00
Kevin FrebelSTRZ4214.45-96.15
Marialis Quinn5213.80-96.80
Noah HickeyWTRC6182.70-127.90
Noah MarbleSTRZ7178.90-131.70
Evan CooperSTRZ8166.00-144.60
Hayden WengerSTRZ9162.75-147.85
Michael MillerCARD10156.50-154.10
Benjamin BeecroftWTRC11146.75-163.85



14-15 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Dashiell EnosU1446.800.00
Steele JohnsonU2401.25-45.55
Stephen RiceDDD3305.95-140.85
Brian KressINDC4275.75-171.05
Isaiah BerryCARD5251.35-195.45
Logan SoteloGLAD6250.25-196.55
Austin RussellUSED7242.00-204.80
Alex KowalUSED8241.15-205.65
Stephan HuDDD9239.80-207.00
Wayne ZhangDDD10228.25-218.55
Trent HagenbuchWTRC11215.85-230.95
Khayman JonesHD12214.25-232.55
Elliot CecilSTRZ13214.05-232.75
Conrad RohmanCLAY14161.70-285.10



16-18 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Toby StanleyU1549.900.00
Darian SchmidtINDC2479.95-69.95
Danton RogersINDC3466.00-83.90
Logan StevensUSED4398.90-151.00
Christopher NguyenWPDC5382.10-167.80
Michael BoyleSTRZ6341.15-208.75
Cameron WilsonCLAY6341.15-208.75
Vincent FranchinoWPDC8323.05-226.85
Chad DrakeWPDC9319.80-230.10
Jacob KasperUSED10313.70-236.20
Dustin MillerGLAD11259.75-290.15
Michael BarryCLAY12232.50-317.40

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC