Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 790,355  Dive Scores: 5,321,955  Judge Scores: 24,323,904 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2021 UANA Pan American Junior Diving Championship
Date: Oct 7, 2021 to Oct 10, 2021


Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mia Cueva LobatoMEX1241.450.00
Lia Cueva LobatoMEX2235.80-5.65
Mallory WorobelUSA3213.55-27.90
ElliReese NidayUSA4206.70-34.75



Group B Girls Platform (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Renee Elizabeth BatallaCAN1343.400.00
Avery WorobelUSA2309.50-33.90
Kelly Mejorada HernándezMEX3300.25-43.15
Mariana OsorioCOL4280.35-63.05
Tiffany Brawn LozadaCOL5271.95-71.45
Maria Garcia SixtosMEX6264.55-78.85
Kaylee BishopUSA7263.85-79.55



Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Daryn WrightUSA1384.150.00
Sonya PalkhivalaCAN2373.95-10.20
Sophie VerzylUSA3369.70-14.45
Katelyn Fung’CAN4369.60-14.55
Jecza LopezMEX5351.65-32.50
Natalia BedollaMEX6339.65-44.50
Andrea RicciPER7278.10-106.05



Group C Boys Platform (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Arnaud CorbeilCAN1320.200.00
Dean Dacoulis-calfacacosCAN2315.75-4.45
Gabriel Vázquez CioMEX3307.50-12.70
Juan Manuel López GómezCOL4293.30-26.90
Carlos Solorzano ParraMEX5281.85-38.35
Santiago Solorzano BastoCOL6269.85-50.35
Matthew BrissonUSA7251.90-68.30
Leyton DeanUSA8218.60-101.60



Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Tomas Tamayo MenesesCOL1387.250.00
Emmitt ReesorCAN2377.40-9.85
Joshua HedbergUSA3374.20-13.05
Joshua SollenbergerUSA4364.10-23.15
Alejandro Flores JimenezMEX5353.65-33.60
Christopher BoolerCAN6352.80-34.45
Miguel TovarCOL7349.65-37.60
Emilio Treviño LaureanoMEX8348.85-38.40
Miguel CardosoBRA9312.10-75.15



Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maxwell WeinrichUSA1519.550.00
Carson TylerUSA2518.25-1.30
Benjamin TessierCAN3501.85-17.70
Rafael AraujoBRA4471.00-48.55
Rafael AlmeidaBRA5449.10-70.45
Ben SmythCAN6435.00-84.55
Juan RamirezCOL7416.35-103.20



Group A/B Synchronized Boys Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Benjamin Tessier / Matt Cullen’CAN / CAN1297.720.00
Tyler Wills / Misha AndriyukUSA / USA2263.67-34.05
Miguel Benjumea / Juan RamirezCOL / COL3255.48-42.24
Alejandro Flores Jimenez / Emilio Treviño LaureanoMEX / MEX4252.96-44.76



Group C Girls Platform (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ruth Elisa PáezMEX1247.200.00
Lila StewartCAN2238.15-9.05
Kayla JensenUSA3233.70-13.50
Romina Davila HernandezMEX4228.00-19.20
Avaleigh WestfallUSA5221.40-25.80
Gabriela RusinqueCOL6201.90-45.30



Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ana RicciPER1318.450.00
Keira LuCAN2309.30-9.15
Mia PrusieckiUSA3298.80-19.65
Alexa FungCAN4293.90-24.55
Maria Garcia SixtosMEX5293.35-25.10
Kelly Mejorada HernándezMEX6290.60-27.85
Mariana OsorioCOL7273.70-44.75
Tiffany Brawn LozadaCOL8262.50-55.95
Kaylee BishopUSA9257.30-61.15



Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sonya PalkhivalaCAN1430.000.00
Daryn WrightUSA2417.15-12.85
Joslyn OakleyUSA3394.95-35.05
Julianne BoisvertCAN4390.80-39.20
Natalia BedollaMEX5364.25-65.75
Jecza LopezMEX6351.35-78.65



Group A/B Synchronized Girls Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kaylee Bishop / Mia PrusieckiUSA / USA1236.850.00
Julianne Boisvert / Katelyn Fung’CAN / CAN2233.01-3.84
Kelly Mejorada Hernández / Jecza LopezMEX / MEX3224.16-12.69



Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ian Nava GutierrezMEX1243.250.00
Leonardo Yañez RodriguezMEX2230.85-12.40
Cristiano GarciaUSA3213.95-29.30
Eloi HouleCAN4210.80-32.45
Delaney HsuUSA5204.25-39.00



Group B Boys Platform (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Joshua HedbergUSA1449.000.00
Alejandro Flores JimenezMEX2445.70-3.30
Emilio Treviño LaureanoMEX3443.25-5.75
Emmitt ReesorCAN4393.75-55.25
Tomas Tamayo MenesesCOL5347.35-101.65
Christopher BoolerCAN6341.10-107.90
Miguel BenjumeaCOL7339.75-109.25
Misha AndriyukUSA8329.75-119.25
Miguel CardosoBRA9327.20-121.80



Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Carson TylerUSA1463.350.00
Maxwell WeinrichUSA2458.80-4.55
Ben SmythCAN3441.20-22.15
Juan RamirezCOL4430.70-32.65
Rafael AraujoBRA5413.70-49.65
Rafael AlmeidaBRA6406.70-56.65



Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lia Cueva LobatoMEX1236.600.00
Mia Cueva LobatoMEX2221.85-14.75
Evelyn WangUSA3213.55-23.05
Barbara ChenUSA4194.05-42.55



Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kayla JensenUSA1285.900.00
Lila StewartCAN2254.10-31.80
Juliet RadichUSA3252.20-33.70
Gabriela RusinqueCOL4249.50-36.40
Yunuen Parra MartinMEX5224.95-60.95
Romina Davila HernandezMEX6220.95-64.95



Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ana RicciPER1345.300.00
Alexa FungCAN2335.30-10.00
Avery WorobelUSA3327.00-18.30
Maria Garcia SixtosMEX4320.90-24.40
Mariana OsorioCOL5320.40-24.90
Amelia RinehartUSA6307.35-37.95
Keira LuCAN7304.75-40.55
Tiffany Brawn LozadaCOL8286.10-59.20
Hannia Garcia VillalvasoMEX9281.20-64.10



Group A Girls Platform (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Daryn WrightUSA1399.350.00
Jaiden LynchUSA2393.65-5.70
Katelyn Fung’CAN3384.85-14.50
Julianne BoisvertCAN4342.10-57.25
Natalia BedollaMEX5296.25-103.10



Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Delaney HsuUSA1243.250.00
Eloi HouleCAN2241.85-1.40
Leonardo Yañez RodriguezMEX3227.20-16.05
Ian Nava GutierrezMEX4203.80-39.45
Carlos LujanUSA5169.30-73.95



Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luc GoertzenCAN1384.550.00
Juan Manuel López GómezCOL2353.00-31.55
Gabriel Vázquez CioMEX3352.10-32.45
Arnaud CorbeilCAN4339.90-44.65
Carlos Solorzano ParraMEX5337.40-47.15
Camilo BetancurCOL6325.65-58.90
Mikolas SchwickertUSA7303.40-81.15
Max Van StoneUSA8295.90-88.65



Group A/B Synchro.Boys 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Carson Tyler / Maxwell WeinrichUSA / USA1288.210.00
Miguel Benjumea / Juan RamirezCOL / COL2267.18-21.03
Rafael Almeida / Rafael AraujoBRA / BRA3262.20-26.01



Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Abigail Gonzalez RoelMEX1239.800.00
ElliReese NidayUSA2218.75-21.05
Jeniffer LozanoMEX3213.90-25.90
Mallory WorobelUSA4177.15-62.65



Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ruth Elisa PáezMEX1314.000.00
Juliet RadichUSA2287.55-26.45
Lila StewartCAN3278.25-35.75
Yunuen Parra MartinMEX4266.30-47.70
Gabriela RusinqueCOL5251.95-62.05
Jacqueline ChenUSA6242.15-71.85



Group A/B Synchro.Girls 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sonya Palkhivala / Julianne BoisvertCAN / CAN1250.230.00
Tiffany Brawn Lozada / Mariana OsorioCOL / COL2232.05-18.18
Natalia Bedolla / Jecza LopezMEX / MEX3222.72-27.51
Avery Worobel / Kaylee BishopUSA / USA4202.98-47.25



Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ian Nava GutierrezMEX1239.950.00
Delaney HsuUSA2222.70-17.25
Cristiano GarciaUSA3217.70-22.25
Leonardo Yañez RodriguezMEX4215.65-24.30
Eloi HouleCAN5201.45-38.50



Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Gabriel Vázquez CioMEX1357.850.00
Dean Dacoulis-calfacacosCAN2331.60-26.25
Luc GoertzenCAN3330.35-27.50
Juan Manuel López GómezCOL4327.95-29.90
Carlos Solorzano ParraMEX5304.30-53.55
Max Van StoneUSA6301.75-56.10
Santiago Solorzano BastoCOL7269.80-88.05
Mikolas SchwickertUSA8269.35-88.50



Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Tomas Tamayo MenesesCOL1444.650.00
Joshua HedbergUSA2432.05-12.60
Alejandro Flores JimenezMEX3418.50-26.15
Bennett GreeneUSA4408.25-36.40
Miguel TovarCOL5406.55-38.10
Christopher BoolerCAN6379.25-65.40
Emilio Treviño LaureanoMEX7373.30-71.35
Emmitt ReesorCAN8360.75-83.90
Miguel CardosoBRA9346.10-98.55



Group A Boys Platform (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Matt Cullen’CAN1528.000.00
Benjamin TessierCAN2495.35-32.65
Maxwell WeinrichUSA3469.20-58.80
Juan RamirezCOL4430.15-97.85
Rafael AraujoBRA5422.85-105.15
Rafael AlmeidaBRA6416.25-111.75
Tyler WillsUSA7396.20-131.80

Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC