Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 676,542  Dive Scores: 4,579,599  Judge Scores: 21,157,031 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Cayote Invite @ USD
Date: Mar 27, 2021 to Mar 27, 2021


Women 1m Championship (6 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Stella FairbanksUSD1249.850.00
Jayden LovellUNI2245.35-4.50
Haley PedersonUSD3241.00-8.85
Quincee SimonsonSDSU4239.45-10.40
Anna PenningUNI5232.85-17.00
Aleni StoakesSDSU6215.45-34.40
Abbigail RouseSDSU7211.05-38.80
Kayla MiddaughUSD8204.40-45.45
Sydney FultonUSD9204.35-45.50
Julia GillSDSU10165.25-84.60

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC