Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 616,762  Dive Scores: 4,164,711  Judge Scores: 19,363,815 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2020 SCIAC Swimming and Diving Championships
Date: Feb 15, 2020 to Feb 16, 2020


Women 3m Championship (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ruby EpsteinPOMO1408.550.00
Emma van der VeenPOMO2392.10-16.45
Samantha ScaranoRDLD3390.25-18.30
Makenna ParkinsonCLMC4380.40-28.15
Eleanor MackeyPOMO5364.65-43.90
Kimiko AdlerCLMC6339.50-69.05
Olivia GuarinoCHAP7291.30-117.25
Mina CannonCHAP8287.80-120.75
Karena KlinkenbergCLMC9273.15-135.40
Sarajoy SalibOCCI10238.15-170.40
Roisin CunninghamCHAP11220.80-187.75
Anastasia PopovaCIT12196.25-212.30
Jennifer FranklinCLMCEXHB264.15-144.40
Winnie XuPOMOEXHB354.75-53.80



Women 3m Championship (11 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ruby EpsteinPOMO1414.500.00
Emma van der VeenPOMO2413.75-0.75
Samantha ScaranoRDLD3389.85-24.65
Makenna ParkinsonCLMC4378.15-36.35
Eleanor MackeyPOMO5365.75-48.75
Mina CannonCHAP6327.50-87.00
Kimiko AdlerCLMC7326.35-88.15
Olivia GuarinoCHAP8303.75-110.75
Karena KlinkenbergCLMC9282.70-131.80



Men 1m Championship (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kendall HollimonCLMC1490.250.00
Jem SternPOMO2465.15-25.10
Benjamin WillettPOMO3418.65-71.60
Bilguun AltantulkhuurPOMO4401.85-88.40
Dion HoldenOCCI5393.00-97.25
Jacob MinerRDLD6363.70-126.55
Abai HouserCLMC7316.60-173.65
Juan Diego HerreraCLMC8310.95-179.30
Trey GeversRDLD9288.70-201.55
Christopher PudlinskiWHIT10170.30-319.95
Kiubon KokkoCLMCEXHB303.70-186.55
Luke LenhartCLMCEXHB258.90-231.35



Men 1m Championship (11 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kendall HollimonCLMC1484.000.00
Benjamin WillettPOMO2450.35-33.65
Jem SternPOMO3448.75-35.25
Bilguun AltantulkhuurPOMO4404.40-79.60
Dion HoldenOCCI5401.95-82.05
Jacob MinerRDLD6371.30-112.70
Juan Diego HerreraCLMC7345.15-138.85
Abai HouserCLMC8319.45-164.55
Trey GeversRDLD9295.90-188.10



Women 1m Championship (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anastasia Popova - - ScratchedCIT0Disqualified0.00
Izel Varela - - ScratchedLVER0Disqualified-119.40
Samantha ScaranoRDLD1403.35224.95
Emma van der VeenPOMO2391.95213.55
Ruby EpsteinPOMO3381.95203.55
Makenna ParkinsonCLMC4363.70185.30
Kimiko AdlerCLMC5358.90180.50
Eleanor MackeyPOMO6345.25166.85
Olivia GuarinoCHAP7316.60138.20
Mina CannonCHAP8316.10137.70
Karena KlinkenbergCLMC9299.15120.75
Kira DegelsmithLVER10266.8588.45
Makenna ParentiRDLD11247.7069.30
Roisin CunninghamCHAP12233.6555.25
Sarajoy SalibOCCI13232.6554.25
Katherine PanCIT14188.359.95
Olivia DurrettCIT15170.25-8.15
Jennifer FranklinCLMCEXHB265.2086.80
Katelyn HendersonCHAPEXHB168.80-9.60
Winnie XuPOMOEXHB345.75167.35



Women 1m Championship (11 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Samantha ScaranoRDLD1422.800.00
Emma van der VeenPOMO2419.85-2.95
Ruby EpsteinPOMO3414.95-7.85
Eleanor MackeyPOMO4365.75-57.05
Kimiko AdlerCLMC5358.90-63.90
Makenna ParkinsonCLMC6349.00-73.80
Mina CannonCHAP7323.45-99.35
Olivia GuarinoCHAP8314.60-108.20
Karena KlinkenbergCLMC9297.90-124.90



Men 3m Championship (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kendall HollimonCLMC1514.250.00
Jem SternPOMO2465.25-49.00
Benjamin WillettPOMO3444.55-69.70
Jacob MinerRDLD4360.55-153.70
Bilguun AltantulkhuurPOMO5339.95-174.30
Juan Diego HerreraCLMC6329.15-185.10
Abai HouserCLMC7261.45-252.80
Kiubon KokkoCLMCEXHB260.40-253.85
Luke LenhartCLMCEXHB251.90-262.35



Men 3m Championship (11 Dives)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kendall HollimonCLMC1532.400.00
Jem SternPOMO2492.60-39.80
Benjamin WillettPOMO3429.95-102.45
Bilguun AltantulkhuurPOMO4389.95-142.45
Jacob MinerRDLD5344.65-187.75
Juan Diego HerreraCLMC6321.00-211.40
Abai HouserCLMC7284.40-248.00
Kiubon KokkoCLMC8272.95-259.45
Luke LenhartCLMC9256.20-276.20

Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC