Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 603,031  Dive Scores: 4,075,879  Judge Scores: 19,016,904 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: BIIF Championship Meet
Date: Jan 31, 2020 to Feb 1, 2020


High School Girls 1m (11 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sydney PattersonHILO1191.800.00
Taryn OdaHILO2176.00-15.80
Isabelle AuWHS3169.65-22.15
Rylee AuWHS4166.85-24.95
Alexis AllenPARS5165.85-25.95
Starlyt DerasinKSH6156.90-34.90
Keli Malia HanleyHILO7137.80-54.00
Rani WilliamsHILO8131.10-60.70
Ava Huddleston HPA9118.85-72.95
Ana HendersonHPA10108.75-83.05

Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC