Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 589,417  Dive Scores: 3,984,951  Judge Scores: 18,566,657 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2019 Glenn McCormick Memorial Diving Invitational
Date: Nov 9, 2019 to Nov 11, 2019


7 & Under Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Keani WeiPDA146.500.00



8-9 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Makayla Evans SDDD1108.350.00
Keani WeiPDA2105.30-3.05
Colbie WiegingSUND398.30-10.05
Mika NguyenHB D495.30-13.05
Carla HwangSUND578.70-29.65



8-9 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Makayla Evans SDDD188.200.00
Colbie WiegingSUND280.40-7.80



10-11 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jeri JefferyMCCO1127.400.00
Sally WoodruffMCCO2122.55-4.85
Shadi SarabiCVD3115.80-11.60
Kayden TokarskiCVD4107.45-19.95



10-11 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jeri JefferyMCCO1135.450.00
Sally WoodruffMCCO2128.45-7.00
Shadi SarabiCVD3108.05-27.40



12-13 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan SternerSD1147.600.00
Ava ValadezMCCO2135.35-12.25
Leilany CastroMCCO3128.55-19.05
Marea CraigCVD4123.20-24.40
Micah FinleySD4123.20-24.40
Avery CatheyMCCO686.50-61.10
Jacqueline VasquezMCCO779.30-68.30
Marcelina LeonorMCCO871.60-76.00



12-13 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan SternerSD1178.250.00
Lauren CosgroveCVD2171.60-6.65
Leilany CastroMCCO3145.90-32.35
Marea CraigCVD4137.80-40.45
Ava ValadezMCCO5125.20-53.05
Micah FinleySD6111.50-66.75
Avery CatheyMCCO7108.20-70.05
Marcelina LeonorMCCO894.15-84.10



7 & Under Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bronson JefferyMCCO154.500.00



7 & Under Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bronson JefferyMCCO151.000.00



8-9 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hudson TokarskiCVD182.800.00
John LackeySD281.70-1.10
Charles BentleyCVD371.40-11.40



8-9 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Caden LafaveSUND191.800.00
John LackeySD262.65-29.15



10-11 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luke EvansonCVD192.100.00



12-13 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Johnathon ReidelCVD1153.150.00
Braeden ValenzuelaCVD2147.30-5.85
Luke FerrattSDDD3134.00-19.15
Charlie SisleyCVD4128.00-25.15



12-13 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Braeden ValenzuelaCVD1161.800.00
Johnathon ReidelCVD2161.65-0.15
Charlie SisleyCVD3133.80-28.00
Luke FerrattSDDD4128.75-33.05



Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Caden LafaveSUND182.550.00



14-18 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Lauren PhillipsCVD1217.850.00
Camille KilianRIVE2208.70-9.15
Karina GiacomazzaMCCO3180.80-37.05
Cayden GalvanRIVE4173.10-44.75
Jodi ThornHB D5162.55-55.30
Lia BorjaHB D6158.45-59.40
Mackenzie VastaRIVE7158.30-59.55
Nicole LopezRIVE8155.45-62.40
Alexandria LuisMCCO9151.95-65.90
Kiley RankinRIVE10141.00-76.85
Julia AshtonRIVE11136.90-80.95
Taylor TebeauRIVE12131.10-86.75
Riley KawasakiMCCO13130.35-87.50
Madi Mcmurray RIVE14128.85-89.00
Briseis ValenzuelaCVD15124.40-93.45
Elle CrisostomoMCCO16121.70-96.15
Olivia Baraona-markhamMCCO17114.75-103.10



14-18 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nathan DerryRIVE1167.050.00
Constantine TzoytzoyrakosMCCO2164.35-2.70
Jack BaerCVD3149.60-17.45
David FarrSUND4142.40-24.65
Liam DowdCVD5134.10-32.95



Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Zoe QuigleySD1140.650.00
Violet CaroneCVD2137.40-3.25
Ariana SepkoMCCO3122.90-17.75
Nikka AsgarianCVD4108.80-31.85
Leila AshrafiCVD5108.20-32.45
Maya HubbertMCCO6107.85-32.80



Group C Girls 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Claire EllishSUND1213.550.00
Zoe QuigleySD2211.40-2.15
Rian YoungerMCCO3198.05-15.50
Lauren CosgroveCVD4180.70-32.85
Riley GuthrieSUND5162.50-51.05
Althea MockCVD6152.15-61.40



Group B Girls 3m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Abigail EkstromMCCO1325.300.00
Aidan O'neillMCCO2223.25-102.05



Group A Girls 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Olivia PaquetteCVD1335.400.00
Makenna SammonsSD2334.20-1.20
Gabriella RussellMCCO3333.10-2.30
Taylor SchwarzMCCO4316.30-19.10
Emma RobinettMCCO5291.20-44.20
Jayden RuthHB D6290.50-44.90
Caroline OsorioMCCO7251.80-83.60
Aidan O'neillMCCO8243.20-92.20
Delaney MurphyMCCO9241.05-94.35
Summer BarrettHB D10228.45-106.95
Annelie ZukermanMCCO11202.50-132.90



Group D Boys 3m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Fallon ShawSUND1121.000.00



Group C Boys 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Chase ShippCVD1281.900.00
Chance HallSD2236.45-45.45



Group B Boys 3m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luke StruiksmaPDA1280.700.00
Chance HallSD2202.25-78.45



Group A Boys 1m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ethan GibbsHB D1321.700.00
Cole UnderwoodCVD2314.15-7.55



14-18 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Camille KilianRIVE1230.900.00
Christina VeskiCVD2201.05-29.85
Alexandria LuisMCCO3196.90-34.00
Lauren PhillipsCVD4194.90-36.00
Cayden GalvanRIVE5187.60-43.30
Karina GiacomazzaMCCO6174.60-56.30
Riley KawasakiMCCO7174.05-56.85
Julia AshtonRIVE8163.20-67.70
Madi Mcmurray RIVE9152.40-78.50
Elle CrisostomoMCCO10137.20-93.70
Olivia Baraona-markhamMCCO11109.60-121.30



14-18 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Constantine TzoytzoyrakosMCCO1184.350.00
Nathan DerryRIVE2176.55-7.80



Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Violet CaroneCVD1167.100.00
Zoe QuigleySD2150.40-16.70
Maya HubbertMCCO3147.35-19.75
Ariana SepkoMCCO4123.60-43.50
Nikka AsgarianCVD5117.05-50.05
Leila AshrafiCVD6112.00-55.10
Serena BarronMCCO7100.95-66.15



Group C Girls 3m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Zoe QuigleySD1240.650.00
Rian YoungerMCCO2236.85-3.80
Claire EllishSUND3202.15-38.50
Althea MockCVD4158.90-81.75



Group B Girls 1m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Abigail EkstromMCCO1305.700.00
Christina VeskiCVD2187.25-118.45



Group A Girls 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Olivia PaquetteCVD1375.200.00
Makenna SammonsSD2372.55-2.65
Taylor SchwarzMCCO3349.40-25.80
Gabriella RussellMCCO4339.60-35.60
Delaney MurphyMCCO5289.75-85.45
Emma RobinettMCCO6284.35-90.85
Caroline OsorioMCCO7271.00-104.20
Summer BarrettHB D8269.95-105.25
Jayden RuthHB D9263.80-111.40



Group D Boys 1m (11 & Under)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Fallon ShawSUND1100.700.00



Group C Boys 1m (12-13)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Chase ShippCVD1256.000.00
Chance HallSD2233.00-23.00
Nicholas LukasikLA J3199.15-56.85



Group B Boys 1m (14-15)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Luke StruiksmaPDA1302.850.00



Group A Boys 3m (16-18)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ethan GibbsHB D1321.450.00

Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC