Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 639,116  Dive Scores: 4,320,946  Judge Scores: 20,003,760 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: NVSL All-Star Meet
Date: Aug 4, 2019 to Aug 4, 2019


Freshman 10 & U Girls 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cecilia YenOVER178.750.00
Jaida SchrammPC274.85-3.90
Evelyn Kennedy OKM364.50-14.25
Darcy TelleenFS464.15-14.60
Anamarie HarrisonRH560.55-18.20
Anya OsterhoutOKM660.50-18.25
Taylor RalphM760.15-18.60
Anna FitzgeraldSHR855.55-23.20
Olivia RocaF955.20-23.55
Jessica BuechlerWG1055.10-23.65
Georgette MalkoOVER1153.55-25.20
Madeline FayIC1251.60-27.15
Miah HendersonR1348.40-30.35
Jenna GaillardHF1448.30-30.45
Isabel KaramHS1545.95-32.80
Deborah BurkeSRA1643.90-34.85
Jenna WathenCSC1739.15-39.60
Libby AugustiOH1818.90-59.85



Freshman 10 & U Boys 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alex ValencicCB188.000.00
Cristiano GarciaS278.25-9.75
Seamus McnamaraWC372.35-15.65
Roman BraswellRFD465.45-22.55
Madison WorthingtonTHA563.90-24.10
Lincoln NovySR661.70-26.30
Peyton ReedDL757.70-30.30
Asher LanthierWG857.45-30.55
Carlos TerronezSRA956.70-31.30
Marin KickbushOVER1053.25-34.75
Andrew MaurerHV1152.00-36.00
Theodore ProleHS1250.40-37.60
Jonah LanthierWG1349.05-38.95
Aelan ElderSRA1447.90-40.10
Cynan CoonsKG1546.90-41.10
Logan Di BenignoDH1646.50-41.50
Paul BingOH1743.50-44.50
Alexander SmithPAR1841.85-46.15
Talay UhingCSC1941.75-46.25



Juniors 11-12 Girls 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Marleigh DasilvaVW1127.100.00
Claire DobrydneySR2103.15-23.95
Sarah BeachCB3101.25-25.85
Megan BarriePAR4100.50-26.60
Isabel SmithPAR5100.20-26.90
Elizabeth BellW698.20-28.90
Augusta TeterCP797.30-29.80
Angela Witt LeivaW894.50-32.60
Lora-berkeley MacaranasLV994.15-32.95
Alexandra ChareckyHV1091.75-35.35
Alexa HaynieF1190.80-36.30
Catherine FleckLV1288.35-38.75
Maura LeonardT1387.25-39.85
Anne MaddenAF1483.15-43.95
Chloe RichardsSHR1581.65-45.45
Lindsay KawaneOKM1680.40-46.70
Vanessa WathenCSC1779.30-47.80
Aliina UusimakiMHC1878.60-48.50
Zumi Riekse OH1969.25-57.85



Juniors 11-12 Boys 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nicholas ShivikSR1109.700.00
Marek RaynalTHA2108.95-0.75
Alexander WayLG3106.00-3.70
Rem TuratbekovTHA499.95-9.75
Gavin SimpsonDH598.85-10.85
Jonathan BeltHF697.60-12.10
Sean MemonKG797.55-12.15
Christopher CobeyOVER896.90-12.80
Jack ReedDR994.80-14.90
Mason WaterfieldG1094.45-15.25
Brendan DoeOAK1193.45-16.25
Caleb HooverW1286.85-22.85
Brian TranA1383.45-26.25
Cooper ShortHSC1480.90-28.80
Ryan WellsCCC1480.90-28.80
Grant McclureOH1677.35-32.35
Henry LeviM1773.55-36.15
Charles SchuppinFS1869.95-39.75
Ward GardinerHV1960.30-49.40
Dylan PaciVW2055.85-53.85



Intermediate 13-14 Girls 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maddi Ross - - ScratchedHP0Disqualified0.00
Amanda StalfortSR1172.350.00
Elisabeth RockefellerFS2159.80-12.55
Katie VaughanOAK3144.80-27.55
Cara DejesusOKM4140.55-31.80
Elizabeth MarsdenDL5134.60-37.75
Erin WillsHS6122.15-50.20
Micaela WellsCCC7121.95-50.40
Ainsley TaylorOKM8121.75-50.60
Sally HarringtonM9120.60-51.75
Madison CervenakLG10116.75-55.60
Lucille PorterHF11116.50-55.85
Ginger RichardsSHR12115.05-57.30
Victoria WangHSC13114.50-57.85
Helen KingSHB14105.30-67.05
Kenzie ConnerPC15104.25-68.10
Morgan MilmanNS1692.25-80.10
Lucy SilversteinCH1786.40-85.95
Keira DalrympleNS1879.00-93.35



Intermediate 13-14 Boys 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jadon Butler RH1145.000.00
Daniel McgaugheyGF2142.15-2.85
Benjamin BeltHF3132.90-12.10
Jackson BertmanHP4132.35-12.65
Matteo VasiliadisGF5125.20-19.80
Will FleckLV6124.20-20.80
Ryan MitchellLV7121.95-23.05
Luke Di BenignoDH8120.45-24.55
Nathan TranA9112.60-32.40
Jacob GoodsonWC10111.90-33.10
Aidan SmithWG11105.45-39.55
Bryce DonovanSR12105.40-39.60
Christopher KekerisG13104.75-40.25
Beckett BrauerOKM14103.55-41.45
Walter MaullHSC15100.85-44.15
Thomas HughesOKM1697.70-47.30
Drayton HeardF1796.20-48.80
Caden GuyHP1893.90-51.10
William Parish DR1990.95-54.05
Ethan StodgelSHB2088.30-56.70
Mason DuA2175.55-69.45
Daniel CatePAR2263.60-81.40



Seniors 15-18 Girls 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alexandra HallaCB1199.100.00
Minh DonnellTHA2195.90-3.20
Kyleah HarbortRH3194.05-5.05
Sarah WoodKG4192.60-6.50
Sarah GurleyOAK5188.80-10.30
Annika CreedonOVER6184.45-14.65
Margaret Di ScipioLG7184.35-14.75
Rachel ShogrenSHR8168.50-30.60
Reilly BlantonVW9156.05-43.05
Ava SmialowiczAF10152.95-46.15
Rachel TranA11150.35-48.75
Abby BangsS12148.85-50.25
Madeline PohlandM13147.00-52.10
Madison FlinnOKM14144.90-54.20
Ellie SimmonsDR15144.80-54.30
Ashley HerbigLV16132.45-66.65
Abigail BrooksKG17114.30-84.80
Amanda PheenyPAR18101.70-97.40
Teresa Capuano-rizzoCH1997.00-102.10



Seniors 15-18 Boys 1m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Max PowellCP1262.650.00
Joseph PerreaultPC2227.95-34.70
Matthew WarrenDL3211.30-51.35
Craig ErwinTHA4210.30-52.35
Ari SnowS5201.50-61.15
Spencer DearmanOAK6182.05-80.60
James WieseDR7171.80-90.85
Peter FleckensteinDR8170.15-92.50
Luke KocklerOKM9165.05-97.60
Evan BrownKG10158.95-103.70
Justin ClarkAF11155.95-106.70
Nils HerfindahlRH12152.15-110.50
Hunter MossVW13146.65-116.00
Caeden BeaversPAR14139.65-123.00
Logan HannamR15139.15-123.50
Boede J OffringaSRA16137.90-124.75
Joey HodgesSB17136.95-125.70
Troy YoungR18113.25-149.40
Tyler JacksonCSC1986.25-176.40

Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC