Meet: 2019 AAU Central Association Championships | ||||
Date: May 18, 2019 to May 19, 2019 | ||||
14-15 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Chesine Ciota | GAD | 1 | 351.55 | 0.00 |
Allyson Blumenfeld | GAD | 2 | 341.25 | -10.30 |
Eleanor Kowalski | GAD | 3 | 332.55 | -19.00 |
Maddie Ruppert | GAD | 4 | 285.65 | -65.90 |
16-18 Girls 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Katie Lipsey | GAD | 1 | 422.80 | 0.00 |
Amelia Haveron | GAD | 2 | 395.10 | -27.70 |
Shreeya Sinha | GAD | 3 | 364.35 | -58.45 |
Claren Coalson | MODS | 4 | 355.05 | -67.75 |
Gillian Karsten | GAD | 5 | 354.40 | -68.40 |
16-18 Boys 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jack Epperson | GAD | 1 | 420.60 | 0.00 |
Ben Plank-hogberg | REDD | 2 | 339.85 | -80.75 |
9 & Under Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexa Hoffmann | REDD | 1 | 63.50 | 0.00 |
Group D Girls 1m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexis Rankin | REDD | 1 | 137.10 | 0.00 |
12-13 Girls 1m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Katie Unger | REDD | 1 | 129.75 | 0.00 |
Group C Girls 1m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Maja Felinczak | GAD | 1 | 202.65 | 0.00 |
Leah Retelsdorf | MODS | 2 | 188.40 | -14.25 |
Group B Girls 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dylan Rome | GAD | 1 | 242.15 | 0.00 |
Kannika Conder | MODS | 2 | 241.40 | -0.75 |
Mia Wikel | GAD | 3 | 236.50 | -5.65 |
Pavely Thomas | GAD | 4 | 225.65 | -16.50 |
Maddie Ruppert - - Scratched | GAD | 5 | 219.85 | -22.30 |
Group A Girls 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Maggie Seftenberg | GAD | 1 | 357.55 | 0.00 |
Erin McNally | GAD | 2 | 353.85 | -3.70 |
Anna Mae King | GAD | 3 | 342.85 | -14.70 |
Jenna Loquercio | GAD | 4 | 326.20 | -31.35 |
Amelia Haveron | GAD | 5 | 312.85 | -44.70 |
Shreeya Sinha | GAD | 6 | 300.30 | -57.25 |
Gillian Karsten | GAD | 7 | 294.15 | -63.40 |
Anya Weber | REDD | 8 | 273.80 | -83.75 |
9 & Under Boys 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nolan Pyle | REDD | 1 | 60.50 | 0.00 |
Group B Boys 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Charles Batton | CCD | 1 | 236.55 | 0.00 |
Group A Boys 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Lucas Hammontree | GAD | 1 | 352.75 | 0.00 |
14-15 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Eleanor Kowalski | GAD | 1 | 330.45 | 0.00 |
Allyson Blumenfeld | GAD | 2 | 330.10 | -0.35 |
Chesine Ciota | GAD | 3 | 322.80 | -7.65 |
Pavely Thomas | GAD | 4 | 290.40 | -40.05 |
16-18 Girls 1m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Erin McNally | GAD | 1 | 404.65 | 0.00 |
Katie Lipsey | GAD | 2 | 400.15 | -4.50 |
Anna Mae King | GAD | 3 | 398.35 | -6.30 |
Amelie Smithson | GAD | 4 | 376.00 | -28.65 |
Gillian Karsten | GAD | 5 | 357.50 | -47.15 |
Claren Coalson | MODS | 6 | 338.75 | -65.90 |
16-18 Boys 3m J.O | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nick Nocita | GAD | 1 | 525.75 | 0.00 |
Group D Girls 3m (11 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Alexis Rankin | REDD | 1 | 140.65 | 0.00 |
12-13 Girls 3m Novice | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Katie Unger | REDD | 1 | 118.65 | 0.00 |
Group C Girls 3m (12-13) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Leah Retelsdorf | MODS | 1 | 210.75 | 0.00 |
Maja Felinczak | GAD | 2 | 210.05 | -0.70 |
Group B Girls 1m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Dylan Rome | GAD | 1 | 290.25 | 0.00 |
Mia Wikel | GAD | 2 | 283.60 | -6.65 |
Maddie Ruppert | GAD | 3 | 282.40 | -7.85 |
Kannika Conder | MODS | 4 | 238.50 | -51.75 |
Group A Girls 1m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Amelia Haveron | GAD | 1 | 350.65 | 0.00 |
Anya Weber | REDD | 2 | 345.40 | -5.25 |
Elizabeth Noble | REDD | 3 | 323.10 | -27.55 |
Shreeya Sinha | GAD | 4 | 310.35 | -40.30 |
Anneke Esposito | REDD | 5 | 229.90 | -120.75 |
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Nolan Pyle | REDD | 1 | 94.40 | 0.00 |
Group B Boys 3m (14-15) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Charles Batton | CCD | 1 | 283.60 | 0.00 |
Group A Boys 3m (16-18) | ||||
Diver | Team | Place | Score | Diff |
Jack Epperson | GAD | 1 | 377.45 | 0.00 |
Lucas Hammontree | GAD | 2 | 351.55 | -25.90 |