Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 606,824  Dive Scores: 4,099,715  Judge Scores: 19,086,595 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2019 USA Diving Senior National Diving Championships
Date: May 19, 2019 to May 26, 2019


Mixed Synchro 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Briadam Herrera / Lauren ReedyMIAF / U1294.810.00
Tyler Downs / Maria CoburnRIP / 2289.08-5.73
Noah Duperre / Bridget O'NeilOHIO / GCD3280.05-14.76
Meghan Obrien / Jacob CornishTEX / TEX4278.40-16.41
Connor Watling / Joslyn OakleyCDA / CDA5216.30-78.51



Mixed Synchro Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Zach Cooper / Olivia RosendahlMIAF / U1268.800.00
Quentin Henninger / Isabel GregersenMILE / MILE2249.03-19.77
Maxwell Weinrich / Sophia McAfeeMDC / U3242.46-26.34



Synchronized Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jessica Parratto / Delaney SchnellTRIS / U1286.080.00
Murphy Bromberg / Katrina YoungTEX / FLOR2283.26-2.82
Daryn Wright / Amy MaganaIISD / IISD3271.98-14.10



Synchronized Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Murphy Bromberg / Katrina YoungTEX / FLOR1294.420.00
Daryn Wright / Amy MaganaIISD / IISD2281.40-13.02
Jessica Parratto / Delaney SchnellTRIS / U3280.38-14.04



Synchronized Men 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrew Capobianco / Michael HixonU / TRIS1423.960.00
Jacob Cornish / Tyler DownsTEX / RIP2344.82-79.14
Jacob Fielding / Lyle YostU / AFD3334.05-89.91
Ethan Foster / Luke FosterCDA / CDA4283.38-140.58



Synchronized Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Andrew Capobianco / Michael HixonU / TRIS1406.440.00
Jacob Fielding / Lyle YostU / AFD2351.60-54.84
Jacob Cornish / Tyler DownsTEX / RIP3348.90-57.54
Ethan Foster / Luke FosterCDA / CDA4232.02-174.42



Synchronized Women 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Murphy Bromberg / Brooke SchultzTEX / U1287.100.00
Alison Gibson / Krysta PalmerTEX / NDC2281.13-5.97
Emily Grund / Hailey HernandezNCD / GCD3259.83-27.27
Sarah Bacon / Kristen HaydenU / U4245.70-41.40
Carolina Sculti / Daria LenzU / U5241.59-45.51
Ruth Mccranie / Lily WitteMOSS / LDA6216.57-70.53
Grace Walker / Margo O'MearaRIP / RIP7207.33-79.77
Annie Bingle / Chloe BishopMARL / CORA8189.15-97.95
Lauren Chennault / Abigail Egolf-JensenLDA / LDA9174.36-112.74



Synchronized Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alison Gibson / Krysta PalmerTEX / NDC1292.230.00
Sarah Bacon / Kristen HaydenU / U2286.80-5.43
Murphy Bromberg / Brooke SchultzTEX / U3272.70-19.53
Emily Grund / Hailey HernandezNCD / GCD4272.22-20.01
Carolina Sculti / Daria LenzU / U5269.79-22.44
Grace Walker / Margo O'MearaRIP / RIP6229.35-62.88
Lauren Chennault / Abigail Egolf-JensenLDA / LDA7210.63-81.60
Ruth Mccranie / Lily WitteMOSS / LDA8201.48-90.75



Synchronized Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan Windle / Brandon LoschiavoTEX / PURD1396.360.00
Benjamin Bramley / Steele JohnsonPURD / PURD2395.58-0.78
David Dinsmore / Brandon LoschiavoMIAF / PURD3377.88-18.48
Jordan Rzepka / Tyler DownsOHIO / RIP4357.66-38.70
Maxwell Flory / Zach CooperDDC / MIAF5321.15-75.21



Synchronized Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David Dinsmore / Brandon LoschiavoMIAF / PURD1414.390.00
Benjamin Bramley / Steele JohnsonPURD / PURD2404.91-9.48
Jordan Windle / Brandon LoschiavoTEX / PURD3369.57-44.82
Maxwell Flory / Zach CooperDDC / MIAF4363.06-51.33
Jordan Rzepka / Tyler DownsOHIO / RIP5348.54-65.85



Senior Women 1m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sarah BaconU1294.050.00
Brooke SchultzU2271.70-22.35
Lauren ReedyU3269.25-24.80
Samantha PickensCOM4264.10-29.95
Hailey HernandezGCD5259.20-34.85
Maria CoburnSAGU6258.95-35.10
Daria LenzU7250.75-43.30
Alison GibsonTEX8249.80-44.25
Emily BretscherPURD9247.70-46.35
Sophia McAfeeTROJ10247.15-46.90
Bridget O'NeilGCD11244.15-49.90
Meghan ObrienTEX12242.60-51.45
Nike AgunbiadeSTAN13228.15-65.90
Morgan MenningerTEX14225.25-68.80
Margo O'MearaRIP15223.30-70.75
Jaclynn FowlerRIP16221.00-73.05
Jessie CreedCORA17213.85-80.20
Chrismon ClarkDUKE18212.95-81.10
Claire McDanielsDUKE19212.35-81.70
Madeline KlineRED 20211.30-82.75
Jordan SkilkenOHIO21211.25-82.80
Grace WalkerRIP21211.25-82.80
Emily GrundNCD23206.60-87.45
Lauren BurchTWDA24205.45-88.60
Rachel DickersonGCD25203.10-90.95
Chelsea JacksonRIP26201.85-92.20
Avery WorobelDUKE27197.00-97.05
Nikki CanaleCLUB28196.10-97.95
Samantha VearCNRO29196.00-98.05
Megan PhillipMDA30195.75-98.30
Kayla WilsonGCD31192.20-101.85
Michaela SlineyU32187.65-106.40
Caroline McClearyKENT33187.00-107.05
Lily WitteLDA34186.90-107.15
Lena MorganOHIO35186.15-107.90
Taylor HockenberryU36185.80-108.25
Hannah CraleyMARL37180.05-114.00
Jordyn FeiwellRIP38175.15-118.90
Allison WardGCD39174.45-119.60



Senior Women 1m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sarah BaconU1299.100.00
Maria CoburnSAGU2295.40-3.70
Brooke SchultzU3282.20-16.90
Alison GibsonTEX4278.20-20.90
Samantha PickensCOM5272.30-26.80
Hailey HernandezGCD6271.85-27.25
Lauren ReedyU7260.50-38.60
Daria LenzU8253.30-45.80



Senior Men 1m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Briadam HerreraMIAF1417.650.00
Michael HixonTRIS2416.50-1.15
Noah DuperreOHIO3363.45-54.20
Lyle YostAFD4359.20-58.45
Grayson CampbellTEX5358.65-59.00
Jacob FieldingU6350.90-66.75
Conor CaseyU7345.60-72.05
Nathaniel HernandezU8340.25-77.40
Christopher CanningU9309.60-108.05
Mory GouldU10306.40-111.25
Jack MatthewsOHIO11305.00-112.65
Maxwell MillerTWDA12292.85-124.80
Jacob HerremansU13289.35-128.30
Cayden PetrakSPA14287.40-130.25
Daniel PintoU15286.35-131.30
Reed MerrittTEX16286.25-131.40
Nicholas HarrisTNT17276.05-141.60
Mason WilliamsCNRO18271.30-146.35
Matthew MitchellRIP19270.70-146.95
Kyle SanchezMD20268.20-149.45
Jacob SilerU20268.20-149.45
Conner PruittAUB22267.30-150.35
Jack RyanMILE23261.05-156.60
Matthew AkersU24257.60-160.05
Hunter HollenbeckSPA25257.35-160.30
Andrew HarnessTROJ26250.00-167.65
Patrick O'brienCDA27248.90-168.75
Aiden WernerRIP28248.25-169.40
Austin FlauteU29246.55-171.10
Payton StamanIISD30245.70-171.95
Luke FosterCDA31241.80-175.85
Mickey StraussBYUC32237.75-179.90
Adam SnedenCDA33236.85-180.80
Joshua ZylstraU34216.50-201.15
Trevor MahoneyU35213.85-203.80
William OngayU36205.25-212.40
Nathaniel KellerRIP37196.15-221.50
Hunter JaynesALAB38193.20-224.45
Ethan FosterCDA39181.25-236.40
Devin Ramsey - - ScratchedU40113.20-304.45



Senior Men 1m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Briadam HerreraMIAF1427.350.00
Michael HixonTRIS2423.00-4.35
Grayson CampbellTEX3372.70-54.65
Noah DuperreOHIO4358.15-69.20
Conor CaseyU5345.85-81.50
Nathaniel HernandezU6340.65-86.70
Jacob FieldingU7328.05-99.30
Lyle YostAFD8323.25-104.10



Senior Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Murphy BrombergTEX1327.950.00
Amy MaganaIISD2325.85-2.10
Katrina YoungU3298.75-29.20
Abigail KnaptonU4298.70-29.25
Jessica ParrattoTRIS5297.85-30.10
Delaney SchnellU6284.65-43.30
Daryn WrightIISD7279.55-48.40
Olivia RosendahlU8276.50-51.45
Molly FearsU9252.75-75.20
Daria LenzU10233.95-94.00
Sophia McAfeeTROJ11226.85-101.10
Maggie MerrimanPURD12209.10-118.85
Isabel GregersenMILE13203.35-124.60
Chloe BishopCORA14200.45-127.50
Jordan SkilkenOHIO15199.65-128.30
Grace WalkerRIP16198.15-129.80
Madeline KlineRED 17190.60-137.35
Michaela SlineyU18188.00-139.95
Christy CutshawCLUB19178.80-149.15
Madison HuittRIP20174.50-153.45
Molly HamptonRIP21132.45-195.50



Senior Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jessica ParrattoTRIS1349.900.00
Delaney SchnellU2343.80-6.10
Abigail KnaptonU3342.40-7.50
Amy MaganaIISD4323.10-26.80
Katrina YoungU5321.60-28.30
Olivia RosendahlU6317.90-32.00
Murphy BrombergTEX7305.60-44.30
Molly FearsU8287.90-62.00
Daryn WrightIISD9280.15-69.75
Sophia McAfeeTROJ10256.15-93.75
Isabel GregersenMILE11254.50-95.40
Chloe BishopCORA12245.60-104.30
Maggie MerrimanPURD13237.00-112.90
Daria LenzU14232.95-116.95
Madeline KlineRED 15215.30-134.60
Michaela SlineyU16208.15-141.75
Jordan SkilkenOHIO17197.40-152.50
Grace WalkerRIP18187.55-162.35



Senior Men 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Michael HixonTRIS1466.450.00
Andrew CapobiancoU2464.00-2.45
David BoudiaPURD3458.85-7.60
Jordan WindleTEX4426.55-39.90
Jacob FieldingU5383.95-82.50
Briadam HerreraMIAF6380.05-86.40
Grayson CampbellTEX7375.60-90.85
Jack MatthewsOHIO8374.35-92.10
Lyle YostAFD9372.65-93.80
Conner PruittAUB10368.55-97.90
Conor CaseyU11364.80-101.65
Jacob SilerU12350.65-115.80
Maxwell MillerTWDA13336.75-129.70
Maxwell WeinrichMDC14331.80-134.65
Noah DuperreOHIO15330.75-135.70
Nathaniel HernandezU16323.20-143.25
Daniel PintoU17322.10-144.35
Jacob HerremansU18319.75-146.70
Cole VanDevenderTRIS19319.65-146.80
Parker HardigreeU20318.65-147.80
Matthew AkersU21312.05-154.40
Jordan RzepkaOHIO22309.60-156.85
Noah VigranU23307.50-158.95
Mory GouldU24300.75-165.70
Tyler DownsRIP25300.50-165.95
Mark AndersonLHA26295.55-170.90
Reed MerrittTEX27290.90-175.55
Seamus ScottyTRIS28287.30-179.15
Austin FlauteU29286.80-179.65
Manuel BorowskiMDC30285.30-181.15
Andrew HarnessTROJ31284.10-182.35
Clayton ChaplinMILE32272.60-193.85
Nicholas HarrisTNT33272.05-194.40
Christopher CanningU34268.80-197.65
Kyle SanchezMD35258.40-208.05
Luke FosterCDA36246.65-219.80
Hunter HollenbeckSPA37239.10-227.35
Aiden WernerRIP38226.45-240.00
Chris MillicanSTAN39221.10-245.35
Luca FassiROSE40207.55-258.90
Hunter JaynesALAB41186.65-279.80



Senior Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Briadam HerreraMIAF1469.600.00
Michael HixonTRIS2464.05-5.55
Jordan WindleTEX3428.35-41.25
Andrew CapobiancoU4426.00-43.60
David BoudiaPURD5424.85-44.75
Lyle YostAFD6391.20-78.40
Jacob SilerU7373.40-96.20
Conor CaseyU8368.10-101.50
Grayson CampbellTEX9366.35-103.25
Jacob FieldingU10364.35-105.25
Noah DuperreOHIO11359.95-109.65
Jacob HerremansU12352.45-117.15
Nathaniel HernandezU13322.50-147.10
Cole VanDevenderTRIS14316.30-153.30
Conner PruittAUB15311.05-158.55
Jack MatthewsOHIO16305.10-164.50
Maxwell MillerTWDA17302.25-167.35
Daniel PintoU18302.05-167.55
Maxwell WeinrichMDC19290.75-178.85



Senior Women 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brooke SchultzU1321.600.00
Lauren ReedyU2303.65-17.95
Krysta PalmerNDC3295.90-25.70
Sarah BaconU4294.60-27.00
Carolina ScultiU5294.00-27.60
Samantha PickensCOM6293.10-28.50
Maria CoburnSAGU7290.25-31.35
Hailey HernandezGCD8285.45-36.15
Bridget O'NeilGCD9277.45-44.15
Emily GrundNCD10272.45-49.15
Alison GibsonTEX11269.35-52.25
Anne FowlerADC12264.45-57.15
Emma Ivory-GanjaU13255.05-66.55
Emily BretscherPURD14249.40-72.20
Meghan ObrienTEX15247.80-73.80
Kristen HaydenU16247.65-73.95
Jessie CreedCORA17244.65-76.95
Isabel GregersenMILE18244.60-77.00
Samantha VearCNRO19241.65-79.95
Kyndal KnightKENT20230.55-91.05
Daria LenzU21218.70-102.90
Nikki CanaleCLUB22217.90-103.70
Lauren BurchTWDA23216.60-105.00
Lily WitteLDA24214.70-106.90
Rachel DickersonGCD25213.95-107.65
Christy CutshawCLUB26212.10-109.50
Ruth MccranieMOSS27209.65-111.95
Jessica WarakU28203.40-118.20
Jaclynn FowlerRIP29203.30-118.30
Margo O'MearaRIP30201.15-120.45
Avery WorobelDUKE31199.90-121.70
Rachel BertramU32197.55-124.05
Morgan MenningerTEX33195.25-126.35
Kinzie EtzelmillerGCD34190.80-130.80
Taylor CarterU35188.05-133.55
Bailee SturgillOHIO36186.70-134.90
Allison WardGCD37182.20-139.40
Amy WotovichWFLA38155.45-166.15



Senior Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Krysta PalmerNDC1311.200.00
Sarah BaconU2309.60-1.60
Hailey HernandezGCD3302.95-8.25
Samantha PickensCOM4300.15-11.05
Lauren ReedyU5296.10-15.10
Maria CoburnSAGU6295.95-15.25
Alison GibsonTEX7295.65-15.55
Emma Ivory-GanjaU8292.90-18.30
Brooke SchultzU9289.35-21.85
Emily BretscherPURD10276.45-34.75
Meghan ObrienTEX11268.50-42.70
Bridget O'NeilGCD12261.70-49.50
Anne FowlerADC13252.75-58.45
Jessie CreedCORA14248.70-62.50
Kristen HaydenU15247.70-63.50
Isabel GregersenMILE16247.45-63.75
Carolina ScultiU17246.00-65.20
Emily GrundNCD18239.15-72.05



Senior Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David DinsmoreMIAF1453.300.00
Steele JohnsonPURD2422.15-31.15
Brandon LoschiavoPURD3417.05-36.25
Benjamin BramleyPURD4400.55-52.75
Lyle YostAFD5369.10-84.20
Tyler DownsRIP6363.40-89.90
Zach CooperMIAF7342.40-110.90
Chase LaneU8338.90-114.40
Maxwell WeinrichMDC9337.80-115.50
Jacob FieldingU10324.65-128.65
Maxwell FloryDDC11315.65-137.65
Jacob SilerU12314.70-138.60
Jacob CornishTEX13308.55-144.75
Quentin HenningerMILE14297.80-155.50
Jordan RzepkaOHIO15297.30-156.00
Andrew HarnessTROJ16290.00-163.30
Jack MatthewsOHIO17238.25-215.05
Kimble MahlerBYUC18231.40-221.90
Michael ParkerMDC19206.70-246.60
Hunter JaynesALAB20202.00-251.30



Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David DinsmoreMIAF1466.800.00
Brandon LoschiavoPURD2453.30-13.50
Steele JohnsonPURD3444.90-21.90
Zach CooperMIAF4397.70-69.10
Jacob CornishTEX5387.55-79.25
Benjamin BramleyPURD6387.50-79.30
Tyler DownsRIP7377.10-89.70
Quentin HenningerMILE8369.70-97.10
Chase LaneU9367.75-99.05
Maxwell WeinrichMDC10361.30-105.50
Jordan RzepkaOHIO11358.35-108.45
Jacob SilerU12348.80-118.00
Lyle YostAFD13345.30-121.50
Andrew HarnessTROJ14308.55-158.25
Jack MatthewsOHIO15294.00-172.80
Jacob FieldingU16289.30-177.50
Maxwell FloryDDC17272.10-194.70
Kimble MahlerBYUC18234.80-232.00



Senior Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amy MaganaIISD1358.750.00
Delaney SchnellU2348.45-10.30
Murphy BrombergTEX3318.65-40.10
Katrina YoungU4318.10-40.65
Jessica ParrattoTRIS5315.95-42.80
Sophia McAfeeTROJ6280.80-77.95
Olivia RosendahlU7269.90-88.85
Abigail KnaptonU8268.55-90.20
Daryn WrightIISD9262.55-96.20
Maggie MerrimanPURD10246.85-111.90
Molly FearsU11245.25-113.50
Isabel GregersenMILE12226.30-132.45



Senior Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

David BoudiaPURD1474.350.00
Michael HixonTRIS2451.00-23.35
Jordan WindleTEX3425.30-49.05
Grayson CampbellTEX4404.35-70.00
Conor CaseyU5404.05-70.30
Andrew CapobiancoU6396.65-77.70
Briadam HerreraMIAF7379.40-94.95
Lyle YostAFD8376.30-98.05
Jacob SilerU9363.95-110.40
Jacob FieldingU10354.20-120.15
Noah DuperreOHIO11349.55-124.80
Jacob HerremansU12320.40-153.95



Senior Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brooke SchultzU1315.600.00
Maria CoburnSAGU2315.45-0.15
Sarah BaconU3307.90-7.70
Samantha PickensCOM4293.10-22.50
Hailey HernandezGCD5280.30-35.30
Krysta PalmerNDC6280.10-35.50
Lauren ReedyU7275.00-40.60
Meghan ObrienTEX8263.00-52.60
Alison GibsonTEX9254.55-61.05
Bridget O'NeilGCD10253.60-62.00
Emma Ivory-GanjaU11237.00-78.60
Emily BretscherPURD12233.95-81.65



Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brandon LoschiavoPURD1464.000.00
David DinsmoreMIAF2461.25-2.75
Steele JohnsonPURD3425.35-38.65
Benjamin BramleyPURD4397.00-67.00
Tyler DownsRIP5392.70-71.30
Maxwell WeinrichMDC6376.60-87.40
Jacob CornishTEX7362.70-101.30
Quentin HenningerMILE8357.80-106.20
Chase LaneU9354.40-109.60
Zach CooperMIAF10353.65-110.35
Jordan RzepkaOHIO11352.75-111.25
Jacob SilerU12289.85-174.15

Copyright © 2004 - 2021 Meet Control LLC