Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 598,560  Dive Scores: 4,045,294  Judge Scores: 18,850,832 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2019 USA FINA Diving Grand Prix
Date: Apr 11, 2019 to Apr 14, 2019


Women 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Elena BertocchiITA1294.550.00
Maria PapworthGBR2290.20-4.35
Maha AmerEGY3284.20-10.35
Krysta PalmerUSA4277.65-16.90
Scarlett Mew JensenGBR5277.60-16.95
Melany Hernandez TorresMEX6272.10-22.45
Hailey HernandezUSA7271.60-22.95
Chiara PellacaniITA8267.45-27.10
Elizabeth CuiNZL9260.50-34.05
Lauren ReedyUSA10258.20-36.35
Maria PolyakovaRUS11252.45-42.10
Georgia SheehanAUS12245.70-48.85
Alison MaillardCHI13237.30-57.25
Emily BretscherUSA14234.90-59.65
Alysha KoloiAUS15233.85-60.70
Alicia BlaggGBR16231.45-63.10
Emma GullstrandSWE17227.30-67.25
Shaye BoddingtonNZL18223.30-71.25
Elizabeth MiclauPUR19216.55-78.00
Kaja SkrzekPOL20205.45-89.10
Habiba ShoeibEGY21205.25-89.30
Lena HentschelGER22204.50-90.05
Esther QinAUS23202.95-91.60
Wendy Espina EsquivelCHI24199.50-95.05
Millie FowlerGBR25193.65-100.90
Margo ErlamCAN26189.70-104.85
Yu Qian GohNZL27185.40-109.15
Elizabeth PerezVEN28182.95-111.60
Michelle HeimbergSUI29181.55-113.00
Helle TuxenNOR30178.70-115.85
Carola MendozaMEX31176.70-117.85



Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Melany Hernandez TorresMEX1281.150.00
Chiara PellacaniITA2271.90-9.25
Krysta PalmerUSA3255.10-26.05
Maria PolyakovaRUS4249.15-32.00
Alison MaillardCHI5238.50-42.65
Maria PapworthGBR6236.65-44.50



Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hailey HernandezUSA1304.300.00
Georgia SheehanAUS2282.60-21.70
Elena BertocchiITA3273.65-30.65
Maha AmerEGY4267.20-37.10
Scarlett Mew JensenGBR5263.10-41.20
Elizabeth CuiNZL6245.90-58.40



Men Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Randall Willars ValdezMEX1478.050.00
David DinsmoreUSA2449.35-28.70
Diego BallezaMEX3413.40-64.65
Rafael QuinteroPUR4407.15-70.90
Cassiel RousseauAUS5405.20-72.85
Noah WilliamsGBR6402.35-75.70
Brandon LoschiavoUSA7395.85-82.20
Matthew DixonGBR8386.75-91.30
Vinko ParadzikSWE9374.80-103.25
Zach CooperUSA10361.15-116.90
Laurent Gosselin-paradisCAN11359.40-118.65
Tyler DownsUSA12356.45-121.60
Mohab IshakEGY13353.10-124.95
Nathan Zsombor-MurrayCAN14351.45-126.60
Victor OrtegaCOL15345.95-132.10
Josue Godinez AnacletoMEX16344.20-133.85
Vladimir BarbuITA17342.45-135.60
Jellson JabillinMAS18327.30-150.75
Sebastian Villa CastanedaCOL19320.90-157.15
Nathan BrownNZL20316.20-161.85
Lois SzymczakFRA21314.70-163.35
Maicol VerzottoITA22302.95-175.10
Youssef SelimEGY23271.45-206.60
Martin DyrstadNOR24237.85-240.20



Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Matthew DixonGBR1428.200.00
David DinsmoreUSA2415.70-12.50
Nathan Zsombor-MurrayCAN3400.05-28.15
Noah WilliamsGBR4392.75-35.45
Laurent Gosselin-paradisCAN5382.25-45.95
Rafael QuinteroPUR6349.15-79.05



Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Randall Willars ValdezMEX1474.000.00
Brandon LoschiavoUSA2389.00-85.00
Cassiel RousseauAUS3366.30-107.70
Vinko ParadzikSWE4360.70-113.30
Diego BallezaMEX5357.70-116.30
Mohab IshakEGY6343.55-130.45



Women Platform (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amy MaganaUSA1300.600.00
Melissa WuAUS2299.60-1.00
Gemma McarthurGBR3293.70-6.90
Maria KurjoGER4285.30-15.30
Olivia RosendahlUSA5283.70-16.90
María SánchezMEX6277.05-23.55
Sophia McAfeeUSA7255.30-45.30
Noemi BatkiITA8252.90-47.70
Ellen EkSWE9244.95-55.65
Katrina YoungUSA10243.20-57.40
Alejandra Estrella MadrigalMEX11230.55-70.05
Elaena DickCAN12221.50-79.10
Emily MartinGBR13221.30-79.30
Helle TuxenNOR14200.90-99.70
Anne Vilde TuxenNOR15198.00-102.60
Thelma Strandberg NOR16192.85-107.75
Phoebe BanksGBR17184.50-116.10
Maha GoudaEGY18183.00-117.60



Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Melissa WuAUS1287.400.00
Elaena DickCAN2257.20-30.20
Maria KurjoGER3253.15-34.25
María SánchezMEX4246.90-40.50
Ellen EkSWE5242.25-45.15
Helle TuxenNOR6237.20-50.20



Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amy MaganaUSA1307.200.00
Noemi BatkiITA2294.50-12.70
Gemma McarthurGBR3289.00-18.20
Olivia RosendahlUSA4270.10-37.10
Alejandra Estrella MadrigalMEX5261.90-45.30
Emily MartinGBR6193.00-114.20



Men 3m Springboard (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan WindleUSA1399.000.00
Lorenzo MarsagliaITA2395.00-4.00
Rafael QuinteroPUR3392.35-6.65
James HeatlyGBR4390.65-8.35
Mohab IshakEGY5386.85-12.15
Sebastian MoralesCOL6378.55-20.45
Ooi Tze LiangMAS7378.45-20.55
Kevin Alejandro Chavez BandaAUS8376.25-22.75
Anton Down JenkinsNZL9375.05-23.95
Daniel RestrepoCOL10367.45-31.55
Briadam HerreraUSA11360.35-38.65
Jordan HouldenGBR12358.20-40.80
Lars RudigerGER13348.00-51.00
Giovanni TocciITA14340.80-58.20
Yona Knight-WisdomJAM15337.50-61.50
Adrian AbadiaESP16336.80-62.20
Andrzej RzeszutekPOL17329.55-69.45
Matthew CarterAUS18328.00-71.00
Mark AndersonUSA19326.20-72.80
Cédric FofanaCAN20325.70-73.30
Nicolas Garcia BoissierESP21323.55-75.45
Abraham Bermeo GonzalezMEX22322.70-76.30
Anthony HardingGBR23321.70-77.30
Alexis JandardFRA24319.30-79.70
Thomas CiprickCAN25318.60-80.40
Chew YiweiMAS26312.20-86.80
Kacper LesiakPOL27310.50-88.50
Donato NegliaCHI28306.55-92.45
Gwendal BischFRA29305.00-94.00
Diego Carquin SaavedraCHI30303.60-95.40
Youssef SelimEGY31300.90-98.10
Ammar HassanEGY32300.50-98.50
Liam StoneNZL33296.45-102.55
Alejandro AriasCOL34295.50-103.50
Andrew CapobiancoUSA35269.95-129.05
Juraj MelsaCRO36262.75-136.25
Mohamed FaroukEGY37246.60-152.40
Hrvoje BrezovacCRO38239.50-159.50
Adan ZunigaMEX39220.05-178.95
Alejandro Daniel Islas Arroyo - - ScratchedMEX40202.90-196.10
Matthew Wade - - ScratchedESP41126.00-273.00



Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

James HeatlyGBR1422.700.00
Daniel RestrepoCOL2377.90-44.80
Jordan HouldenGBR3370.15-52.55
Lorenzo MarsagliaITA4354.85-67.85
Sebastian MoralesCOL5345.65-77.05
Kevin Alejandro Chavez BandaAUS6284.50-138.20



Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Briadam HerreraUSA1405.050.00
Jordan WindleUSA2398.80-6.25
Mohab IshakEGY3394.15-10.90
Rafael QuinteroPUR4388.40-16.65
Ooi Tze LiangMAS5360.25-44.80
Anton Down JenkinsNZL6354.00-51.05



Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hailey HernandezUSA1312.750.00
Elena BertocchiITA2308.15-4.60
Melany Hernandez TorresMEX3303.60-9.15
Georgia SheehanAUS4291.70-21.05
Krysta PalmerUSA5239.90-72.85
Chiara PellacaniITA6237.30-75.45



Synchronized Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Phoebe Banks / Emily MartinGBR / GBR1300.360.00
Anabelle Smith / Melissa WuAUS / AUS2290.64-9.72
Katrina Young / Murphy BrombergUSA / USA3290.22-10.14
Noemi Batki / Chiara PellacaniITA / ITA4282.54-17.82
Viviana Peniche / María SánchezMEX / MEX5281.76-18.60
Helle Tuxen / Anne Vilde TuxenNOR / NOR6249.42-50.94



Mixed Synchro Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Diego Balleza / María SánchezMEX / MEX1308.880.00
Noemi Batki / Maicol VerzottoITA / ITA2282.60-26.28
Sophia McAfee / Maxwell WeinrichUSA / USA3274.74-34.14
Maha Gouda / Mohamed FaroukEGY / EGY4255.33-53.55



Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Randall Willars ValdezMEX1479.550.00
Matthew DixonGBR2471.10-8.45
Brandon LoschiavoUSA3442.70-36.85
Cassiel RousseauAUS4437.20-42.35
David DinsmoreUSA5425.55-54.00
Nathan Zsombor-MurrayCAN6370.75-108.80



Synchronized Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan Houlden / Anthony HardingGBR / GBR1384.930.00
Adan Zuniga / Alejandro Daniel Islas ArroyoMEX / MEX2382.29-2.64
Mark Anderson / Jordan WindleUSA / USA3376.89-8.04
Andrzej Rzeszutek / Kacper LesiakPOL / POL4376.74-8.19
Lorenzo Marsaglia / Giovanni TocciITA / ITA5362.67-22.26
Alexis Jandard / Gwendal BischFRA / FRA6346.74-38.19
Ooi Tze Liang / Chew YiweiMAS / MAS7339.09-45.84
Liam Stone / Anton Down JenkinsNZL / NZL8338.04-46.89
Jacob Cornish / Tyler DownsUSA / USA9326.46-58.47
Ammar Hassan / Youssef SelimEGY / EGY10320.67-64.26
Matthew Carter / Kevin Alejandro Chavez BandaAUS / AUS11316.77-68.16
Sebastian Morales / Alejandro AriasCOL / COL12312.09-72.84
Hrvoje Brezovac / Juraj MelsaCRO / CRO13298.11-86.82



Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Melissa WuAUS1355.800.00
Amy MaganaUSA2316.80-39.00
Noemi BatkiITA3301.40-54.40
Gemma McarthurGBR4278.30-77.50
Maria KurjoGER5269.50-86.30
Elaena DickCAN6224.50-131.30



Synchronized Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alison Gibson / Krysta PalmerUSA / USA1294.390.00
Murphy Bromberg / Brooke SchultzUSA / MEX2290.40-3.99
Chiara Pellacani / Elena BertocchiITA / ITA3284.13-10.26
Georgia Sheehan / Esther QinAUS / AUS4280.80-13.59
Arantxa Chavez Munoz / Melany Hernandez TorresMEX / MEX5272.61-21.78
Scarlett Mew Jensen / Maria PapworthGBR / GBR6259.74-34.65
Elizabeth Cui / Yu Qian GohNZL / NZL7242.10-52.29
Maha Amer / Habiba ShoeibEGY / EGY8239.67-54.72
Helle Tuxen / Anne Vilde TuxenNOR / NOR9237.39-57.00



Mixed Synchro 3m
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Maicol Verzotto / Elena BertocchiITA / ITA1280.860.00
Arantxa Chavez Munoz / Adan ZunigaMEX / MEX2277.32-3.54
Lauren Reedy / Briadam HerreraUSA / USA3272.76-8.10
Jacob Cornish / Meghan ObrienUSA / USA4271.20-9.66
Scarlett Mew Jensen / Matthew DixonGBR / GBR5269.58-11.28
Mohab Ishak / Maha AmerEGY / EGY6257.52-23.34
Yu Qian Goh / Anton Down JenkinsNZL / NZL7221.40-59.46



Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Briadam HerreraUSA1438.100.00
Jordan WindleUSA2425.45-12.65
James HeatlyGBR3416.65-21.45
Mohab IshakEGY4404.15-33.95
Daniel RestrepoCOL5391.60-46.50
Jordan HouldenGBR6320.40-117.70



Synchronized Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Diego Balleza / Randall Willars ValdezMEX / MEX1431.670.00
Brandon Loschiavo / Jordan WindleUSA / USA2416.04-15.63
Jordan Rzepka / Tyler DownsUSA / USA3318.66-113.01
Mohamed Noaman / Youssef SelimEGY / EGY4312.24-119.43

Copyright © 2004 - 2020 Meet Control LLC