Please wait while this page loads.
Dive Sheets: 774,945 Dive Scores: 5,214,801 Judge Scores: 23,806,388 and counting!!!
About Us
Contact Us
Meets
Upcoming
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Southern
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
Past Results & Photos
2024
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Southern
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maryland Public Secondary Schools Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Virginia Independent Schools Athletic Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
2023
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF Sac-Joaquin
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Country Club Swim and Dive Association
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
World Aquatics
YMCA
2022
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
California Community College Athletic Association
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Illinois High School Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Washington Metro Interscholastic Association
YMCA
2021
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
East Coast Master Diving
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2020
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF North Coast
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
2019
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Alaska High School Activities Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Big Island Interscholastic Federation
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Kentucky HS Athletics Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
Montgomery County Diving League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2018
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
College Club Swimming and Diving
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Hidden Hollow Swim Club
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
Missouri State HS St.Activites Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2017
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Los Angeles City
CIF North Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Illinois High School Athletic Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
Wyoming High School Activities Association
YMCA
2016
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF San Diego
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
US High Diving
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2015
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Colorado High School Activities Assoc
Confederacao Brasileira de Desportos Aquaticos
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Ohio High School Athletic Association
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2014
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Central Illinois Country Club Association
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Federation of Gay Games
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Nevada Interscholastic Athletics Association
New England Prep School Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
North Dakota High School Activities Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2013
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
New Jersey State Interscholastic Athletic Association
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Tennessee Interscholastic Swim Coaches Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2012
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Hawaii High School Association
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Maui Interscholastic League
NAIA
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
North Carolina High School Athletic Association
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
Washington Interscholastic Activities Association
YMCA
2011
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Georgia High School Association
Greater Atlanta Diving League
Indiana High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
Maui Interscholastic League
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
YMCA
2010
Alabama High School Athletic Association
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Knox-area Interscholastic Swim League (KISL)
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Northern Virginia Swimming League
Pennsylvania Interscholastic Athletic Association
USA Diving
YMCA
2009
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Central Coast
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
YMCA
2008
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
CIF Southern
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Svensk Simidrott
USA Diving
2007
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Arizona Interscholastic Association
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Michigan Interscholastic Swim Coach Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2006
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Federacion Mexicana de Natacion (FMN)
Federation Internationale De Natation (FINA)
FINA Master
Florida High School Athletic Association
National Collegiate Athletic Association (NCAA)
USA Diving
2005
Amateur Athletic Union (AAU)
Florida High School Athletic Association
Union Americana de Natacion (Pan Am)
USA Diving
2004
USA Diving
Find
DD
Dive
Diver, Coach, or Judge
Team
Pool
DiveMeets Rankings
Compare Divers
RSS Feed
Software
Help & FAQs
Login
Get a DiveMeets ID
English
|
Español
Results
Meet:
2009 AAU Diving National Championships
Date:
Jul 25, 2009 to Jul 29, 2009
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina Sculti
MARL
1
131.60
0.00
Mackenzie Peasley
CVD
2
100.00
-31.60
Liv Mitchell
CVD
3
95.85
-35.75
Finley Miers
RICH
4
89.25
-42.35
Lauren Cheetham
AAAD
5
88.05
-43.55
Meaghan Brostowin
LID
6
72.80
-58.80
Group E Girls 3m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina Sculti
MARL
1
152.80
0.00
Finley Miers
RICH
2
110.00
-42.80
Liv Mitchell
CVD
3
107.25
-45.55
Mackenzie Peasley
CVD
4
96.65
-56.15
Lauren Cheetham
AAAD
5
92.35
-60.45
Meaghan Brostowin
LID
6
82.90
-69.90
Group A+ Women Platform (19+)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Alyson Ramsey
GPD
1
250.55
0.00
Corinne Bangs
MILE
2
248.80
-1.75
Christina Nunez-Wood
MILE
3
243.00
-7.55
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
David Chambers
ACES
1
121.65
0.00
Jonathan Chambers
ACES
2
101.10
-20.55
Luke Cheetham
AAAD
3
91.55
-30.10
Kevin Mendez
PLAD
4
79.10
-42.55
Noah Zawadzki
UAD
5
78.25
-43.40
Kelan Huffman
USED
6
66.20
-55.45
Group E Boys 1m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
David Chambers
ACES
1
133.25
0.00
Jonathan Chambers
ACES
2
111.75
-21.50
Noah Zawadzki
UAD
3
99.55
-33.70
Kevin Mendez
PLAD
4
89.00
-44.25
Luke Cheetham
AAAD
5
86.40
-46.85
Kelan Huffman
USED
6
78.15
-55.10
Group A+ Men Platform (19+)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ryan Walsh
CDA
1
440.95
0.00
William Heaton
CDA
2
300.70
-140.25
Group D Girls 3m (10 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Karlee Price
PLAD
1
199.65
0.00
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
2
188.25
-11.40
Leanne Sheffer
PLAD
3
139.15
-60.50
Amanda Brown
MILE
4
137.10
-62.55
Shannon Daine
MARL
5
133.30
-66.35
Lauren Skoog
AAAD
6
105.50
-94.15
Miranda Gibson
JADE
7
94.65
-105.00
Group D Girls 3m (10 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Karlee Price
PLAD
1
202.85
0.00
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
2
189.05
-13.80
Leanne Sheffer
PLAD
3
140.95
-61.90
Amanda Brown
MILE
4
137.00
-65.85
Shannon Daine
MARL
5
132.40
-70.45
Lauren Skoog
AAAD
6
115.80
-87.05
Miranda Gibson
JADE
7
106.10
-96.75
Group D Girls 3m (11 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mckensi Austin
MILE
1
161.50
0.00
Emily Zitkovsky
BAD
2
160.65
-0.85
Rachel Burston
MARL
3
152.95
-8.55
Jordynn Lurie
SEAH
4
136.80
-24.70
Taylor Ohlhauser
TSD
5
131.45
-30.05
Danielle Stone
CHI
6
110.75
-50.75
Julia Maclaury
HDC
7
110.45
-51.05
Ryleigh Macalla
JADE
8
108.55
-52.95
Stevie Meyerson
VBAD
9
104.25
-57.25
Group D Girls 3m (11 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rachel Burston
MARL
1
164.40
0.00
Mckensi Austin
MILE
2
148.40
-16.00
Emily Zitkovsky
BAD
3
146.15
-18.25
Jordynn Lurie
SEAH
4
144.50
-19.90
Danielle Stone
CHI
5
122.15
-42.25
Taylor Ohlhauser
TSD
6
113.40
-51.00
Julia Maclaury
HDC
7
106.80
-57.60
Stevie Meyerson
VBAD
8
104.95
-59.45
Ryleigh Macalla
JADE
9
103.75
-60.65
Group B Girls 1m (14 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lillian MacRae
BAD
1
309.20
0.00
Juliette Corboy
CHI
2
265.80
-43.40
Alexa Beckwith
MILE
3
258.90
-50.30
Elena Poppas
NYDC
4
246.80
-62.40
Margaret Lenger
CLAY
5
245.00
-64.20
Madeline Sewell
TSD
6
240.35
-68.85
Taylor Kramer
DDA
7
238.15
-71.05
Irina Chiulli
BAD
8
234.20
-75.00
Rachel Stave
SDT
9
225.45
-83.75
Bailey Wind
FLP
10
221.10
-88.10
Katarina Chang
GODS
11
192.90
-116.30
Nicole Delorey
SSDC
12
191.65
-117.55
Molly Schatz
DDA
13
191.20
-118.00
Katie Lomuto
LID
14
189.80
-119.40
Olivia Lehman
WTRC
15
188.00
-121.20
Group B Girls 1m (14 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lillian MacRae
BAD
1
317.10
0.00
Juliette Corboy
CHI
2
290.70
-26.40
Elena Poppas
NYDC
3
279.90
-37.20
Rachel Stave
SDT
4
244.65
-72.45
Margaret Lenger
CLAY
5
244.00
-73.10
Alexa Beckwith
MILE
6
242.50
-74.60
Madeline Sewell
TSD
7
240.50
-76.60
Taylor Kramer
DDA
8
240.05
-77.05
Bailey Wind
FLP
9
235.20
-81.90
Irina Chiulli
BAD
10
230.90
-86.20
Katarina Chang
GODS
11
220.60
-96.50
Nicole Delorey
SSDC
12
186.95
-130.15
Group A Girls Platform (16 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Laura Ryan
TWIN
1
405.95
0.00
Sydney Czaus
MCCO
2
351.55
-54.40
Madeline Keeley
CDA
3
308.15
-97.80
Anna Steiner
PNWD
4
292.25
-113.70
Taylor Edwards
TSD
5
288.50
-117.45
Sarah McCrady
TWIN
6
287.40
-118.55
Paige Grant
CHI
7
278.55
-127.40
Mary Kate Campbell
CHI
8
270.00
-135.95
Nicole Honey
LID
9
254.40
-151.55
Chelsea Mckeen
INDI
10
243.10
-162.85
Michelle Miller
CHI
11
241.90
-164.05
Mckenzie Murdoch
CHI
12
234.70
-171.25
Group D Boys 1m (10 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Justin Sodokoff
MARL
1
186.30
0.00
Alex Bologna
MARL
2
127.95
-58.35
Jett Hollister
PLAD
3
119.95
-66.35
Henry Tennant
USED
4
115.10
-71.20
Trevor Brown
BAD
5
107.90
-78.40
Matthew Dinsmore
USED
6
95.85
-90.45
Group D Boys 1m (10 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Justin Sodokoff
MARL
1
189.60
0.00
Alex Bologna
MARL
2
136.15
-53.45
Jett Hollister
PLAD
3
131.30
-58.30
Henry Tennant
USED
4
121.35
-68.25
Trevor Brown
BAD
5
111.05
-78.55
Matthew Dinsmore
USED
6
101.05
-88.55
Group D Boys 1m (11 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elliot Zirwas
IRD
1
171.80
0.00
Anthony Belitz
MILE
2
163.75
-8.05
Brett Palo
HDC
3
141.20
-30.60
Chad Petersen
TDC
4
124.20
-47.60
Chris Aden
MILE
5
105.60
-66.20
Group D Boys 1m (11 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anthony Belitz
MILE
1
165.45
0.00
Elliot Zirwas
IRD
2
157.50
-7.95
Brett Palo
HDC
3
143.10
-22.35
Chad Petersen
TDC
4
127.70
-37.75
Chris Aden
MILE
5
101.60
-63.85
Group A Boys Platform (16 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
John Fox
MILE
1
408.40
0.00
Jack Lee
SPRI
2
326.80
-81.60
Jonathan Roby
GAD
3
318.95
-89.45
Woody Lord
GAD
4
302.85
-105.55
Hayden Hodges
TREY
5
302.05
-106.35
Troy Neklason
PNWD
6
301.75
-106.65
Dylan Daniels
CLAY
7
291.95
-116.45
Kyle Lang
NMD
8
282.55
-125.85
Erik Larsen
SDT
9
264.55
-143.85
Group D Girls Platform (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Mckensi Austin
MILE
1
196.50
0.00
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
2
178.80
-17.70
Karlee Price
PLAD
3
166.60
-29.90
Lauren Cheetham
AAAD
4
125.50
-71.00
Lauren Skoog
AAAD
5
118.45
-78.05
Amanda Brown
MILE
6
108.75
-87.75
Group A+ Women 1m (19+)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Christina Nunez-Wood
MILE
1
355.85
0.00
Corinne Bangs
MILE
2
353.60
-2.25
Kelsey Burgin
GCD
3
345.20
-10.65
Sarah Ficarro
GODS
4
300.60
-55.25
Alyson Ramsey
GPD
5
285.50
-70.35
Lisa Bolle
GAD
6
267.05
-88.80
Group A+ Women 1m (19+)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Kelsey Burgin
GCD
1
343.45
0.00
Christina Nunez-Wood
MILE
2
331.65
-11.80
Alyson Ramsey
GPD
3
317.70
-25.75
Corinne Bangs
MILE
4
308.70
-34.75
Sarah Ficarro
GODS
5
301.05
-42.40
Lisa Bolle
GAD
6
258.45
-85.00
Group D Boys Platform (11 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Anthony Belitz
MILE
1
154.45
0.00
Noah Zawadzki
UAD
2
115.50
-38.95
Luke Cheetham
AAAD
3
105.75
-48.70
Group A+ Men 3m (19+)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
William Heaton
CDA
1
367.60
0.00
Group A+ Men 3m (19+)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
William Heaton
CDA
1
362.80
0.00
Group C Girls 3m (12 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carly Hill
TSD
1
254.55
0.00
Jaycie Brown
MILE
2
241.95
-12.60
Katerina Friese
CLAY
3
228.60
-25.95
Ingrid Izaguirre
PLAD
4
220.55
-34.00
Averly Hobbs
MILE
5
213.00
-41.55
Seanna Barrett
LID
6
197.85
-56.70
Kim Jones
DOCS
7
196.15
-58.40
Maddie Horner
AAAD
8
194.55
-60.00
Molly Harvie
PNWD
9
192.55
-62.00
Casey Sherman
BAD
10
173.65
-80.90
Olivia Kreft
AFD
11
168.25
-86.30
Group C Girls 3m (12 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Katerina Friese
CLAY
1
253.90
0.00
Carly Hill
TSD
2
243.95
-9.95
Jaycie Brown
MILE
3
242.45
-11.45
Ingrid Izaguirre
PLAD
4
210.80
-43.10
Averly Hobbs
MILE
5
201.00
-52.90
Seanna Barrett
LID
6
200.00
-53.90
Molly Harvie
PNWD
7
197.70
-56.20
Casey Sherman
BAD
8
196.30
-57.60
Kim Jones
DOCS
9
193.85
-60.05
Maddie Horner
AAAD
10
191.25
-62.65
Olivia Kreft
AFD
11
173.95
-79.95
Group C Girls 3m (13 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Addison Walkowiak
FLP
1
282.00
0.00
Alexa Elkins
PLAD
2
263.15
-18.85
Whitney Timberlake
CDA
3
247.40
-34.60
Ali Tuel
CDA
4
222.75
-59.25
Bethany Glick
FIN
5
221.60
-60.40
Maura Sticco-Ivins
BAD
6
221.50
-60.50
Lauren Cunningham
MARL
7
219.65
-62.35
Sara Maleski
CDA
8
218.10
-63.90
Brooke Bernardin
BAD
9
210.95
-71.05
Lexie Spykstra
FCDC
10
207.50
-74.50
Kirsten Parkinson
MARL
11
192.25
-89.75
Margaret Van Meter
SDT
12
188.90
-93.10
Tori Ritter
MILE
13
184.50
-97.50
Ty Sides
LUBB
14
176.35
-105.65
Group C Girls 3m (13 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Addison Walkowiak
FLP
1
274.60
0.00
Whitney Timberlake
CDA
2
263.00
-11.60
Alexa Elkins
PLAD
3
259.55
-15.05
Bethany Glick
FIN
4
230.30
-44.30
Lauren Cunningham
MARL
5
226.15
-48.45
Ali Tuel
CDA
6
224.75
-49.85
Sara Maleski
CDA
7
224.10
-50.50
Maura Sticco-Ivins
BAD
8
221.50
-53.10
Brooke Bernardin
BAD
9
216.65
-57.95
Kirsten Parkinson
MARL
10
208.55
-66.05
Lexie Spykstra
FCDC
11
206.20
-68.40
Margaret Van Meter
SDT
12
196.30
-78.30
Group A Girls 1m (16 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Allison Casareto
PDA
1
347.20
0.00
Ciera Cortney
U
2
332.40
-14.80
Alyssa Menz
GODS
3
331.10
-16.10
Sydney Czaus
MCCO
4
322.25
-24.95
Sloane Brazina
U
5
320.20
-27.00
Kendall MacRae
BAD
6
296.55
-50.65
Courtney Lagestee
WCPD
7
296.45
-50.75
Celia Pinczower
PNWD
8
295.95
-51.25
Jordan Russell
USED
9
292.60
-54.60
Elisha Elovic
BAD
10
291.75
-55.45
Morgan GouglerGouglerGougler
JADE
11
286.20
-61.00
Michelle Higgins
RIP
12
283.00
-64.20
Katherine Cook
CHI
13
281.10
-66.10
MacKenzie Tweardy
JADE
14
278.00
-69.20
Courtney Brooks
NMD
15
268.45
-78.75
Alison Swafford
USED
16
266.35
-80.85
Madeline Keeley
CDA
17
265.35
-81.85
Nicole Honey
LID
18
264.00
-83.20
Taylor Malewicki
NFD
19
263.40
-83.80
Sarah Hendrickson
LID
20
260.60
-86.60
Megan Darnley
CMD
21
259.55
-87.65
Mikhaila Eckhardt
FCDC
22
251.75
-95.45
Jennifer Aguirre
SEAH
23
236.35
-110.85
Monica Rice
NFD
24
234.20
-113.00
Stephanie Sadler
USED
25
213.95
-133.25
Samantha Tougas
SSDC
26
200.10
-147.10
Group A Girls 1m (16 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Allison Casareto
PDA
1
340.00
0.00
Sloane Brazina
U
2
333.55
-6.45
Alyssa Menz
GODS
3
328.45
-11.55
Ciera Cortney
U
4
327.35
-12.65
Sydney Czaus
MCCO
5
322.00
-18.00
Kendall MacRae
BAD
6
311.60
-28.40
Elisha Elovic
BAD
7
303.65
-36.35
Celia Pinczower
PNWD
8
299.35
-40.65
Jordan Russell
USED
9
298.90
-41.10
Courtney Lagestee
WCPD
10
296.65
-43.35
Morgan GouglerGouglerGougler
JADE
11
285.10
-54.90
Michelle Higgins
RIP
12
265.45
-74.55
Group A Girls 1m (17 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Laura Ryan
TWIN
1
376.65
0.00
Katy Feng
BAD
2
350.35
-26.30
Kerrin Seymour
WCPD
3
346.95
-29.70
Paige Grant
CHI
4
329.75
-46.90
Mary Kate Campbell
CHI
5
328.10
-48.55
Danielle Risley
NFD
6
322.10
-54.55
Manita Herlitz-Ferguson
BILT
7
318.15
-58.50
Alexis Stevens
GRDC
8
310.85
-65.80
Abby Grilli
DDA
9
309.05
-67.60
Alissa Zetzman
SDT
10
303.85
-72.80
Carrie Dinelli
GAD
11
301.30
-75.35
Bianca Herlitz-Ferguson
BILT
12
297.05
-79.60
Melissa Bollig
MILE
13
296.35
-80.30
Sarah McCrady
TWIN
14
291.95
-84.70
Mckenzie Murdoch
CHI
15
286.45
-90.20
Kristin Capcik
SDT
16
284.50
-92.15
Emily Capone
GODS
17
272.20
-104.45
Candace Young
VBAD
18
271.40
-105.25
Madison Darland
HDC
19
271.20
-105.45
Chelsea Mckeen
INDI
20
264.60
-112.05
Michelle Miller
CHI
21
250.60
-126.05
Maggie Kopp
GAD
22
247.35
-129.30
Elizabeth Crawford
SSDC
23
240.55
-136.10
Leigh Kolb
NMD
24
230.40
-146.25
Mercy Du
LID
25
230.25
-146.40
Arielle Zigelman
HDC
26
205.55
-171.10
Ruth Westergard
SSDC
27
205.10
-171.55
Group A Girls 1m (17 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Laura Ryan
TWIN
1
388.60
0.00
Kerrin Seymour
WCPD
2
357.50
-31.10
Katy Feng
BAD
3
351.25
-37.35
Mary Kate Campbell
CHI
4
346.45
-42.15
Paige Grant
CHI
5
342.60
-46.00
Danielle Risley
NFD
6
339.35
-49.25
Manita Herlitz-Ferguson
BILT
7
326.30
-62.30
Abby Grilli
DDA
8
320.40
-68.20
Alexis Stevens
GRDC
9
320.35
-68.25
Carrie Dinelli
GAD
10
314.55
-74.05
Bianca Herlitz-Ferguson
BILT
11
300.10
-88.50
Alissa Zetzman
SDT
12
276.75
-111.85
Group A Girls 1m (18 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicole Craft
JADE
1
374.50
0.00
Anna Steiner
PNWD
2
340.35
-34.15
Kaitlan Walker
NMD
3
303.30
-71.20
Lena Wileczek
GRDC
4
298.85
-75.65
Sarah Moore
MILE
5
286.65
-87.85
Abigail Disabato
U
6
279.05
-95.45
Brynn Rollo
DDC
7
270.85
-103.65
Maribeth Smith
LID
8
263.70
-110.80
Diane E Paverman
NYDC
9
261.55
-112.95
Kelly Hendricks
U
10
260.60
-113.90
Jennifer Wylie
NMD
11
253.35
-121.15
Lauren Rone
MILE
12
251.85
-122.65
Taylor Edwards
TSD
13
246.95
-127.55
Erica Wiedemeier
LID
14
186.35
-188.15
Nicole Buhr
TDC
15
180.85
-193.65
Group A Girls 1m (18 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicole Craft
JADE
1
370.05
0.00
Anna Steiner
PNWD
2
318.45
-51.60
Lena Wileczek
GRDC
3
296.50
-73.55
Brynn Rollo
DDC
4
287.75
-82.30
Abigail Disabato
U
5
287.05
-83.00
Sarah Moore
MILE
6
282.70
-87.35
Kaitlan Walker
NMD
7
278.60
-91.45
Lauren Rone
MILE
8
271.40
-98.65
Maribeth Smith
LID
9
261.95
-108.10
Kelly Hendricks
U
10
259.95
-110.10
Diane E Paverman
NYDC
11
254.45
-115.60
Jennifer Wylie
NMD
12
239.70
-130.35
Group A Boys 1m (16 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Burciaga
GRDC
1
393.00
0.00
Connor Brisson
MARL
2
388.00
-5.00
Micah Rembrandt
AFD
3
367.65
-25.35
Jordan Sacks
ODT
4
366.10
-26.90
Troy Neklason
PNWD
5
348.00
-45.00
Kyle Lang
NMD
6
347.15
-45.85
Rohan Bhatt
CRD
7
337.75
-55.25
Jacob Kasper
USED
8
336.15
-56.85
Theo Bodor
MARL
9
333.65
-59.35
Nick De Long
U
10
327.60
-65.40
Theodore Kelley
WCPD
11
310.40
-82.60
David Sager
SEAH
12
287.65
-105.35
Group A Boys 1m (16 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Connor Brisson
MARL
1
407.90
0.00
Nicholas Burciaga
GRDC
2
400.75
-7.15
Troy Neklason
PNWD
3
363.55
-44.35
Micah Rembrandt
AFD
4
362.95
-44.95
Kyle Lang
NMD
5
358.50
-49.40
Jordan Sacks
ODT
6
353.90
-54.00
Theo Bodor
MARL
7
335.90
-72.00
Jacob Kasper
USED
8
335.20
-72.70
Nick De Long
U
9
329.35
-78.55
Rohan Bhatt
CRD
10
313.65
-94.25
Theodore Kelley
WCPD
11
306.65
-101.25
David Sager
SEAH
12
295.65
-112.25
Group A Boys 3m (17 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Darian Schmidt
U
1
403.50
0.00
Michael Kreft
AFD
2
388.85
-14.65
Hayden Hodges
TREY
3
369.25
-34.25
Tyler Pramer
DH
4
345.20
-58.30
Erik Larsen
SDT
5
344.40
-59.10
Luke Zippi
TCDT
6
337.50
-66.00
Adam Ruiz
LUBB
7
319.20
-84.30
Antonio Page-kahn
NMD
8
317.35
-86.15
Eric Steiger
AFD
9
293.95
-109.55
Dylan Daniels
CLAY
10
278.75
-124.75
Group A Boys 3m (17 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Darian Schmidt
U
1
448.60
0.00
Luke Zippi
TCDT
2
371.35
-77.25
Hayden Hodges
TREY
3
368.80
-79.80
Michael Kreft
AFD
4
362.60
-86.00
Erik Larsen
SDT
5
334.85
-113.75
Tyler Pramer
DH
6
333.95
-114.65
Dylan Daniels
CLAY
7
322.50
-126.10
Adam Ruiz
LUBB
8
318.20
-130.40
Antonio Page-kahn
NMD
9
310.80
-137.80
Eric Steiger
AFD
10
269.85
-178.75
Group A Boys 3m (18 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Richard Eberle
FCDC
1
435.10
0.00
John Fox
MILE
2
429.90
-5.20
Jonathan Roby
GAD
3
425.90
-9.20
Scott Wandersee
NMD
4
368.60
-66.50
James Ross
RICH
5
354.10
-81.00
Woody Lord
GAD
6
353.35
-81.75
Dominick Butts-ealy
MILE
7
353.10
-82.00
Jack Lee
SPRI
8
338.75
-96.35
Nick Nielsen
RICH
9
337.25
-97.85
Group A Boys 3m (18 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
John Fox
MILE
1
478.10
0.00
Richard Eberle
FCDC
2
419.50
-58.60
Jonathan Roby
GAD
3
415.70
-62.40
Dominick Butts-ealy
MILE
4
390.35
-87.75
Woody Lord
GAD
5
381.20
-96.90
Jack Lee
SPRI
6
379.35
-98.75
James Ross
RICH
7
362.60
-115.50
Nick Nielsen
RICH
8
358.95
-119.15
Scott Wandersee
NMD
9
357.25
-120.85
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina Sculti
MARL
1
150.75
0.00
Lauren Cheetham
AAAD
2
121.70
-29.05
Jenna Laue
SEAH
3
114.95
-35.80
Liv Mitchell
CVD
4
111.10
-39.65
Meaghan Brostowin
LID
5
105.90
-44.85
Mackenzie Peasley
CVD
6
103.85
-46.90
Tori Horner
AAAD
7
100.25
-50.50
Emily Reardon
USED
8
90.45
-60.30
Finley Miers
RICH
9
89.70
-61.05
Renee Lee
LID
10
88.00
-62.75
Group E Girls 1m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carolina Sculti
MARL
1
139.45
0.00
Lauren Cheetham
AAAD
2
104.50
-34.95
Jenna Laue
SEAH
3
102.75
-36.70
Mackenzie Peasley
CVD
4
96.45
-43.00
Tori Horner
AAAD
5
92.70
-46.75
Finley Miers
RICH
6
90.65
-48.80
Meaghan Brostowin
LID
7
84.25
-55.20
Liv Mitchell
CVD
8
81.20
-58.25
Emily Reardon
USED
9
80.60
-58.85
Renee Lee
LID
10
74.70
-64.75
Group A+ Women 3m (19+)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Corinne Bangs
MILE
1
345.25
0.00
Christina Nunez-Wood
MILE
2
263.50
-81.75
Sarah Ficarro
GODS
3
259.10
-86.15
Group A+ Women 3m (19+)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Corinne Bangs
MILE
1
335.25
0.00
Christina Nunez-Wood
MILE
2
296.55
-38.70
Sarah Ficarro
GODS
3
252.35
-82.90
Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Luke Cheetham
AAAD
1
103.55
0.00
Noah Zawadzki
UAD
2
100.35
-3.20
Kevin Mendez
PLAD
3
91.80
-11.75
Group E Boys 3m (9 & Under)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Luke Cheetham
AAAD
1
111.30
0.00
Kevin Mendez
PLAD
2
97.85
-13.45
Noah Zawadzki
UAD
3
94.40
-16.90
Group A+ Men 1m (19+)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
William Heaton
CDA
1
334.65
0.00
Group A+ Men 1m (19+)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
William Heaton
CDA
1
384.75
0.00
Group D Girls 1m (10 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Karlee Price
PLAD
1
202.50
0.00
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
2
175.75
-26.75
Megan Kujawa
WTRC
3
135.50
-67.00
Lauren Skoog
AAAD
4
127.25
-75.25
Shannon Daine
MARL
5
126.15
-76.35
Jenna Jackson
INDI
5
126.15
-76.35
Amanda Brown
MILE
7
123.90
-78.60
Miranda Gibson
JADE
8
118.90
-83.60
Leanne Sheffer
PLAD
9
87.60
-114.90
Group D Girls 1m (10 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Karlee Price
PLAD
1
191.15
0.00
Jocelyn Porter
CDA
2
190.75
-0.40
Megan Kujawa
WTRC
3
138.50
-52.65
Shannon Daine
MARL
4
133.35
-57.80
Amanda Brown
MILE
5
125.85
-65.30
Jenna Jackson
INDI
6
123.75
-67.40
Miranda Gibson
JADE
7
115.00
-76.15
Lauren Skoog
AAAD
8
102.75
-88.40
Leanne Sheffer
PLAD
9
95.40
-95.75
Group D Girls 1m (11 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rachel Burston
MARL
1
171.00
0.00
Emily Zitkovsky
BAD
2
164.85
-6.15
Claire Schuermann
WTRC
3
154.35
-16.65
Mckensi Austin
MILE
4
151.10
-19.90
Jordynn Lurie
SEAH
5
137.90
-33.10
Paige Richardson
RIP
6
137.40
-33.60
Allyson Seablom
SSDC
7
134.45
-36.55
Stevie Meyerson
VBAD
8
120.95
-50.05
Danielle Stone
CHI
9
119.45
-51.55
Ryleigh Macalla
JADE
10
116.80
-54.20
Niamh Klein
HDC
11
113.25
-57.75
Carson Knaby
SEAH
12
108.65
-62.35
Julia Maclaury
HDC
13
88.40
-82.60
Group D Girls 1m (11 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Rachel Burston
MARL
1
169.00
0.00
Emily Zitkovsky
BAD
2
167.50
-1.50
Claire Schuermann
WTRC
3
157.90
-11.10
Mckensi Austin
MILE
4
155.75
-13.25
Allyson Seablom
SSDC
5
139.20
-29.80
Paige Richardson
RIP
6
136.90
-32.10
Jordynn Lurie
SEAH
7
129.15
-39.85
Danielle Stone
CHI
8
125.05
-43.95
Niamh Klein
HDC
9
124.75
-44.25
Stevie Meyerson
VBAD
10
122.35
-46.65
Ryleigh Macalla
JADE
11
117.60
-51.40
Carson Knaby
SEAH
12
115.05
-53.95
Group C Girls 1m (12 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carly Hill
TSD
1
256.25
0.00
Jaycie Brown
MILE
2
234.80
-21.45
Kim Jones
DOCS
3
233.70
-22.55
Maddie Horner
AAAD
4
228.90
-27.35
Casey Sherman
BAD
5
227.40
-28.85
Ingrid Izaguirre
PLAD
6
225.30
-30.95
Seanna Barrett
LID
7
218.60
-37.65
Katerina Friese
CLAY
8
202.30
-53.95
Averly Hobbs
MILE
9
201.60
-54.65
Molly Harvie
PNWD
10
200.20
-56.05
Courtney Mckeen
INDI
11
194.45
-61.80
Katie Polk
WTRC
12
187.65
-68.60
Olivia Kreft
AFD
13
162.25
-94.00
Leeann Santore
LID
14
159.50
-96.75
Group C Girls 1m (12 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Carly Hill
TSD
1
258.35
0.00
Jaycie Brown
MILE
2
229.40
-28.95
Kim Jones
DOCS
3
226.00
-32.35
Ingrid Izaguirre
PLAD
4
223.40
-34.95
Maddie Horner
AAAD
5
221.20
-37.15
Casey Sherman
BAD
6
217.35
-41.00
Seanna Barrett
LID
7
206.05
-52.30
Katerina Friese
CLAY
8
205.60
-52.75
Averly Hobbs
MILE
9
199.40
-58.95
Molly Harvie
PNWD
10
195.95
-62.40
Courtney Mckeen
INDI
11
187.85
-70.50
Katie Polk
WTRC
12
182.15
-76.20
Group B Girls Platform (14 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Calli Head
SDT
1
306.80
0.00
Caroline Grant
CHI
2
284.35
-22.45
Juliette Corboy
CHI
3
267.95
-38.85
Carly Scheper
USED
4
267.50
-39.30
Andrea Acquista
USED
5
263.05
-43.75
Rachel Stave
SDT
6
261.95
-44.85
Mady Ingmire
MILE
7
258.40
-48.40
Lillian MacRae
BAD
8
235.05
-71.75
Erin Purdy
GAD
9
218.95
-87.85
Irina Chiulli
BAD
10
206.90
-99.90
Carly Alexander
PLAD
11
198.35
-108.45
Alexa Beckwith
MILE
12
198.00
-108.80
Jessie Dinelli
GAD
13
193.85
-112.95
Kelly Sherman
BAD
14
157.75
-149.05
Group A Girls 3m (17 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Katy Feng
BAD
1
360.55
0.00
Laura Ryan
TWIN
2
356.95
-3.60
Danielle Risley
NFD
3
342.20
-18.35
Bianca Herlitz-Ferguson
BILT
4
340.20
-20.35
Paige Grant
CHI
5
334.60
-25.95
Melissa Bollig
MILE
6
331.95
-28.60
Mary Kate Campbell
CHI
7
329.50
-31.05
Manita Herlitz-Ferguson
BILT
8
315.95
-44.60
Abby Grilli
DDA
9
306.50
-54.05
Kerrin Seymour
WCPD
10
300.55
-60.00
Alissa Zetzman
SDT
11
296.85
-63.70
Candace Young
VBAD
12
286.45
-74.10
Sarah McCrady
TWIN
13
283.10
-77.45
Kristin Capcik
SDT
14
282.70
-77.85
Michelle Miller
CHI
15
272.70
-87.85
Maggie Kopp
GAD
16
247.35
-113.20
Madison Darland
HDC
17
244.30
-116.25
Chelsea Mckeen
INDI
18
243.25
-117.30
Leigh Kolb
NMD
19
217.85
-142.70
Arielle Zigelman
HDC
20
186.10
-174.45
Group A Girls 3m (17 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Laura Ryan
TWIN
1
409.55
0.00
Katy Feng
BAD
2
371.30
-38.25
Kerrin Seymour
WCPD
3
370.65
-38.90
Bianca Herlitz-Ferguson
BILT
4
359.80
-49.75
Mary Kate Campbell
CHI
5
359.50
-50.05
Manita Herlitz-Ferguson
BILT
6
333.50
-76.05
Paige Grant
CHI
7
333.25
-76.30
Melissa Bollig
MILE
8
323.65
-85.90
Danielle Risley
NFD
9
321.65
-87.90
Abby Grilli
DDA
10
320.70
-88.85
Candace Young
VBAD
11
291.25
-118.30
Alissa Zetzman
SDT
12
289.55
-120.00
Group A Girls 3m (18 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicole Craft
JADE
1
407.60
0.00
Kaitlan Walker
NMD
2
336.30
-71.30
Anna Steiner
PNWD
3
334.10
-73.50
Kelsey Burgin
GCD
4
314.90
-92.70
Brynn Rollo
DDC
5
312.15
-95.45
Abigail Disabato
U
6
303.35
-104.25
Sarah Moore
MILE
7
288.90
-118.70
Maribeth Smith
LID
8
254.90
-152.70
Jennifer Wylie
NMD
9
235.80
-171.80
Lauren Rone
MILE
10
230.90
-176.70
Taylor Edwards
TSD
11
222.25
-185.35
Group A Girls 3m (18 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicole Craft
JADE
1
398.95
0.00
Anna Steiner
PNWD
2
360.30
-38.65
Kelsey Burgin
GCD
3
331.20
-67.75
Kaitlan Walker
NMD
4
322.10
-76.85
Abigail Disabato
U
5
316.55
-82.40
Maribeth Smith
LID
6
311.30
-87.65
Brynn Rollo
DDC
7
306.55
-92.40
Sarah Moore
MILE
8
297.80
-101.15
Jennifer Wylie
NMD
9
263.45
-135.50
Lauren Rone
MILE
10
261.70
-137.25
Taylor Edwards
TSD
11
248.20
-150.75
Group D Boys 3m (10 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Justin Sodokoff
MARL
1
168.65
0.00
Alex Bologna
MARL
2
122.15
-46.50
Trevor Brown
BAD
3
104.90
-63.75
Jett Hollister
PLAD
4
100.95
-67.70
Group D Boys 3m (10 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Justin Sodokoff
MARL
1
162.05
0.00
Alex Bologna
MARL
2
124.20
-37.85
Trevor Brown
BAD
3
111.90
-50.15
Jett Hollister
PLAD
4
100.95
-61.10
Group D Boys 3m (11 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elliot Zirwas
IRD
1
168.45
0.00
Anthony Belitz
MILE
2
142.95
-25.50
Brett Palo
HDC
3
119.95
-48.50
Chris Aden
MILE
4
99.35
-69.10
Chad Petersen
TDC
5
87.70
-80.75
Group D Boys 3m (11 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Elliot Zirwas
IRD
1
169.35
0.00
Anthony Belitz
MILE
2
144.70
-24.65
Brett Palo
HDC
3
123.05
-46.30
Chris Aden
MILE
4
102.25
-67.10
Chad Petersen
TDC
5
96.70
-72.65
Group C Boys 3m (12 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Logan Downey
PLAD
1
319.30
0.00
Christopher Law
AAAD
2
306.85
-12.45
Max Kontorovich
WCPD
3
204.30
-115.00
Andrew Hunter
AAAD
4
197.05
-122.25
Clayton Morrison
- -
Scratched
HDC
5
96.00
-223.30
Group C Boys 3m (12 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Christopher Law
AAAD
1
323.35
0.00
Logan Downey
PLAD
2
317.40
-5.95
Max Kontorovich
WCPD
3
210.25
-113.10
Andrew Hunter
AAAD
4
202.85
-120.50
Group C Boys 1m (13 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sean Burston
MARL
1
297.40
0.00
Charles Mitchell
CDA
2
290.10
-7.30
Brian Kress
INDI
3
253.75
-43.65
Andrew Bologna
MARL
4
240.25
-57.15
Matt Jagiello
MILE
5
225.25
-72.15
Austin Russell
USED
6
220.45
-76.95
Mitchell Godar
TSD
7
214.90
-82.50
Samuel Mcnichol
SSDC
8
206.60
-90.80
Group C Boys 1m (13 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sean Burston
MARL
1
303.70
0.00
Charles Mitchell
CDA
2
281.35
-22.35
Brian Kress
INDI
3
260.95
-42.75
Andrew Bologna
MARL
4
246.05
-57.65
Mitchell Godar
TSD
5
227.60
-76.10
Matt Jagiello
MILE
6
225.45
-78.25
Austin Russell
USED
7
219.45
-84.25
Samuel Mcnichol
SSDC
8
204.65
-99.05
Group B Boys Platform (14 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lester Wright
LAVA
1
301.55
0.00
Logan Stevens
USED
2
247.05
-54.50
Ryan Tipton
MD
3
235.00
-66.55
Group A Boys 1m (17 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Darian Schmidt
U
1
394.90
0.00
Michael Kreft
AFD
2
384.00
-10.90
Hayden Hodges
TREY
3
378.90
-16.00
Adam Ruiz
LUBB
4
376.60
-18.30
Luke Zippi
TCDT
5
359.30
-35.60
Tyler Pramer
DH
6
346.50
-48.40
Alexander Gallant
U
7
322.45
-72.45
Cameron Wilson
CLAY
8
312.75
-82.15
Antonio Page-kahn
NMD
9
304.15
-90.75
Erik Larsen
SDT
10
300.80
-94.10
Dylan Daniels
CLAY
11
293.20
-101.70
Ted Wagner
DDA
12
287.10
-107.80
Daniel Jacobson
AFD
13
267.40
-127.50
Group A Boys 1m (17 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Darian Schmidt
U
1
474.60
0.00
Hayden Hodges
TREY
2
394.20
-80.40
Tyler Pramer
DH
3
390.95
-83.65
Adam Ruiz
LUBB
4
387.55
-87.05
Michael Kreft
AFD
5
381.65
-92.95
Luke Zippi
TCDT
6
354.85
-119.75
Alexander Gallant
U
7
350.05
-124.55
Dylan Daniels
CLAY
8
329.40
-145.20
Erik Larsen
SDT
9
321.30
-153.30
Cameron Wilson
CLAY
10
319.90
-154.70
Ted Wagner
DDA
11
319.45
-155.15
Antonio Page-kahn
NMD
12
309.45
-165.15
Group A Boys 1m (18 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jordan Dyson
DDA
1
429.95
0.00
John Fox
MILE
2
396.40
-33.55
Richard Eberle
FCDC
3
366.05
-63.90
James Ross
RICH
4
362.30
-67.65
Nick Nielsen
RICH
5
358.20
-71.75
Scott Wandersee
NMD
6
345.95
-84.00
Jonathan Roby
GAD
7
337.25
-92.70
Dominick Butts-ealy
MILE
8
310.40
-119.55
Bryce Ogden
U
9
302.35
-127.60
Woody Lord
GAD
10
274.45
-155.50
Ryan Fuller
GODS
11
235.90
-194.05
Group A Boys 1m (18 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
John Fox
MILE
1
438.05
0.00
Jordan Dyson
DDA
2
433.20
-4.85
Jonathan Roby
GAD
3
413.55
-24.50
Scott Wandersee
NMD
4
395.05
-43.00
James Ross
RICH
5
390.80
-47.25
Richard Eberle
FCDC
6
379.90
-58.15
Nick Nielsen
RICH
7
363.95
-74.10
Bryce Ogden
U
8
360.65
-77.40
Dominick Butts-ealy
MILE
9
346.15
-91.90
Woody Lord
GAD
10
337.45
-100.60
Ryan Fuller
GODS
11
271.10
-166.95
Group C Girls Platform (12 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Addison Walkowiak
FLP
1
224.40
0.00
Jaycie Brown
MILE
2
205.70
-18.70
Katerina Friese
CLAY
3
195.90
-28.50
Alexa Elkins
PLAD
4
195.35
-29.05
Sara Maleski
CDA
5
191.75
-32.65
Whitney Timberlake
CDA
6
191.50
-32.90
Carly Hill
TSD
7
182.35
-42.05
Maddie Horner
AAAD
8
174.90
-49.50
Averly Hobbs
MILE
9
164.05
-60.35
Casey Sherman
BAD
10
149.95
-74.45
Seanna Barrett
LID
11
149.40
-75.00
Courtney Mckeen
INDI
12
143.65
-80.75
Tori Ritter
MILE
13
141.85
-82.55
Group B Girls 3m (14 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juliette Corboy
CHI
1
365.60
0.00
Lillian MacRae
BAD
2
350.35
-15.25
Irina Chiulli
BAD
3
321.15
-44.45
Rachel Stave
SDT
4
293.55
-72.05
Alexa Beckwith
MILE
5
289.05
-76.55
Margaret Lenger
CLAY
6
288.20
-77.40
Olivia Kassouni
GRDC
7
285.35
-80.25
Bailey Wind
FLP
8
275.45
-90.15
Madeline Sewell
TSD
9
249.00
-116.60
Katarina Chang
GODS
10
239.15
-126.45
Group B Girls 3m (14 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Juliette Corboy
CHI
1
365.00
0.00
Lillian MacRae
BAD
2
364.25
-0.75
Irina Chiulli
BAD
3
309.15
-55.85
Olivia Kassouni
GRDC
4
297.95
-67.05
Alexa Beckwith
MILE
5
295.05
-69.95
Rachel Stave
SDT
6
290.10
-74.90
Margaret Lenger
CLAY
7
280.00
-85.00
Bailey Wind
FLP
8
268.40
-96.60
Madeline Sewell
TSD
9
267.30
-97.70
Katarina Chang
GODS
10
230.85
-134.15
Group B Girls 3m (15 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Helen Zitkovsky
BAD
1
350.45
0.00
Michal Bower
FCDC
2
331.80
-18.65
Zoe Alaniz
TREY
3
319.30
-31.15
Caroline Grant
CHI
4
316.65
-33.80
Mady Ingmire
MILE
5
292.60
-57.85
Calli Head
SDT
6
291.50
-58.95
Andrea Acquista
USED
7
287.85
-62.60
Erin Purdy
GAD
8
282.35
-68.10
Kelly Sherman
BAD
9
277.50
-72.95
Carly Alexander
PLAD
10
271.30
-79.15
Juliana Melchionda
BAD
11
265.85
-84.60
Morgan Mullins
USED
12
258.35
-92.10
Emily Stotesbery
MARL
13
255.75
-94.70
Taylor Eggenberger
DDA
14
246.45
-104.00
Paige Greely
PNWD
15
244.05
-106.40
Jessie Dinelli
GAD
16
239.10
-111.35
Megan Helwagen
TSD
17
238.05
-112.40
Audrey Ruiz
LUBB
18
219.05
-131.40
Jennifer Huchler
PLAD
19
209.40
-141.05
Group B Girls 3m (15 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michal Bower
FCDC
1
350.45
0.00
Helen Zitkovsky
BAD
2
336.30
-14.15
Caroline Grant
CHI
3
333.75
-16.70
Mady Ingmire
MILE
4
328.30
-22.15
Zoe Alaniz
TREY
5
311.05
-39.40
Juliana Melchionda
BAD
6
293.55
-56.90
Andrea Acquista
USED
7
292.65
-57.80
Carly Alexander
PLAD
8
291.70
-58.75
Calli Head
SDT
9
291.50
-58.95
Morgan Mullins
USED
10
283.70
-66.75
Kelly Sherman
BAD
11
283.65
-66.80
Erin Purdy
GAD
12
278.40
-72.05
Group A Girls 3m (16 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Allison Casareto
PDA
1
378.10
0.00
Kendall MacRae
BAD
2
353.55
-24.55
Sydney Czaus
MCCO
3
353.15
-24.95
Sloane Brazina
U
4
345.35
-32.75
Celia Pinczower
PNWD
5
337.35
-40.75
Ciera Cortney
U
6
334.95
-43.15
Michelle Higgins
RIP
7
327.00
-51.10
Madeline Keeley
CDA
8
326.80
-51.30
Alyssa Menz
GODS
9
325.80
-52.30
Elisha Elovic
BAD
10
310.70
-67.40
Courtney Brooks
NMD
11
300.95
-77.15
Morgan GouglerGouglerGougler
JADE
12
299.30
-78.80
Jordan Russell
USED
13
292.00
-86.10
Katherine Cook
CHI
14
283.55
-94.55
Taylor Malewicki
NFD
15
280.80
-97.30
Courtney Lagestee
WCPD
16
280.45
-97.65
MacKenzie Tweardy
JADE
17
269.70
-108.40
Nicole Honey
LID
18
259.15
-118.95
Monica Rice
NFD
19
258.20
-119.90
Group A Girls 3m (16 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Allison Casareto
PDA
1
383.45
0.00
Sloane Brazina
U
2
370.90
-12.55
Ciera Cortney
U
3
355.95
-27.50
Sydney Czaus
MCCO
4
353.30
-30.15
Kendall MacRae
BAD
5
352.85
-30.60
Celia Pinczower
PNWD
6
340.75
-42.70
Michelle Higgins
RIP
7
325.80
-57.65
Alyssa Menz
GODS
8
324.35
-59.10
Courtney Brooks
NMD
9
309.65
-73.80
Elisha Elovic
BAD
10
306.90
-76.55
Madeline Keeley
CDA
11
303.25
-80.20
Morgan GouglerGouglerGougler
JADE
12
301.55
-81.90
Group C Boys Platform (12 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Christopher Law
AAAD
1
311.55
0.00
Charles Mitchell
CDA
2
241.00
-70.55
Logan Downey
PLAD
3
237.10
-74.45
Brian Kress
INDI
4
210.00
-101.55
Sean Burston
MARL
5
199.30
-112.25
Andrew Hunter
AAAD
6
172.90
-138.65
Group B Boys 1m (14 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jake Bowtell
MARL
1
292.15
0.00
Zachary Laurence
SEAH
2
270.40
-21.75
Ryan Tipton
MD
3
253.10
-39.05
Tyler Nock
JADE
4
212.50
-79.65
Khayman Jones
HD
5
203.20
-88.95
Group B Boys 1m (14 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jake Bowtell
MARL
1
301.70
0.00
Zachary Laurence
SEAH
2
296.00
-5.70
Ryan Tipton
MD
3
292.45
-9.25
Khayman Jones
HD
4
216.00
-85.70
Tyler Nock
JADE
5
211.55
-90.15
Group B Boys 1m (15 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lester Wright
LAVA
1
353.95
0.00
Keith Knudsen
TCDT
2
318.95
-35.00
Logan Stevens
USED
3
307.45
-46.50
Stephen Schillero
AFD
4
285.70
-68.25
Alex Happe
MAC
5
245.05
-108.90
Peter Magliulo
LID
6
232.00
-121.95
Alex Shabecoff
HDC
7
217.85
-136.10
Group B Boys 1m (15 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lester Wright
LAVA
1
343.55
0.00
Logan Stevens
USED
2
313.80
-29.75
Keith Knudsen
TCDT
3
304.05
-39.50
Stephen Schillero
AFD
4
291.00
-52.55
Alex Happe
MAC
5
245.75
-97.80
Peter Magliulo
LID
6
225.00
-118.55
Alex Shabecoff
HDC
7
214.20
-129.35
Group A Boys 3m (16 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Burciaga
GRDC
1
461.90
0.00
Connor Brisson
MARL
2
424.25
-37.65
Jordan Sacks
ODT
3
405.65
-56.25
Troy Neklason
PNWD
4
386.50
-75.40
Micah Rembrandt
AFD
5
380.55
-81.35
Kyle Lang
NMD
6
350.80
-111.10
Theo Bodor
MARL
7
345.05
-116.85
Jacob Kasper
USED
8
292.15
-169.75
Group A Boys 3m (16 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Nicholas Burciaga
GRDC
1
463.90
0.00
Connor Brisson
MARL
2
452.05
-11.85
Jordan Sacks
ODT
3
408.80
-55.10
Troy Neklason
PNWD
4
399.85
-64.05
Micah Rembrandt
AFD
5
382.00
-81.90
Kyle Lang
NMD
6
369.25
-94.65
Theo Bodor
MARL
7
336.75
-127.15
Jacob Kasper
USED
8
308.60
-155.30
Group C Girls 1m (13 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Addison Walkowiak
FLP
1
264.85
0.00
Alexa Elkins
PLAD
2
241.85
-23.00
Whitney Timberlake
CDA
3
238.60
-26.25
Ali Tuel
CDA
4
225.60
-39.25
Brooke Bernardin
BAD
5
220.45
-44.40
Lauren Cunningham
MARL
6
209.95
-54.90
Bethany Glick
FIN
6
209.95
-54.90
Olivia Maggard
NYDC
8
207.10
-57.75
Sara Maleski
CDA
9
205.25
-59.60
Lexie Spykstra
FCDC
10
202.50
-62.35
Kirsten Parkinson
MARL
11
196.25
-68.60
Maura Sticco-Ivins
BAD
12
194.90
-69.95
Morgan White
JADE
13
189.55
-75.30
Tori Ritter
MILE
14
180.45
-84.40
Ty Sides
LUBB
15
175.25
-89.60
Group C Girls 1m (13 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Addison Walkowiak
FLP
1
274.85
0.00
Alexa Elkins
PLAD
2
254.45
-20.40
Whitney Timberlake
CDA
3
242.00
-32.85
Brooke Bernardin
BAD
4
227.65
-47.20
Ali Tuel
CDA
5
221.30
-53.55
Bethany Glick
FIN
6
217.65
-57.20
Lauren Cunningham
MARL
7
213.15
-61.70
Sara Maleski
CDA
8
203.95
-70.90
Lexie Spykstra
FCDC
9
202.85
-72.00
Olivia Maggard
NYDC
10
201.60
-73.25
Maura Sticco-Ivins
BAD
11
200.20
-74.65
Kirsten Parkinson
MARL
12
187.65
-87.20
Group B Girls 1m (15 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michal Bower
FCDC
1
312.60
0.00
Juliana Melchionda
BAD
2
277.75
-34.85
Erin Purdy
GAD
3
276.45
-36.15
Helen Zitkovsky
BAD
4
276.40
-36.20
Andrea Acquista
USED
5
270.05
-42.55
Calli Head
SDT
6
269.90
-42.70
Zoe Alaniz
TREY
7
269.45
-43.15
Morgan Mullins
USED
8
265.75
-46.85
Kelly Sherman
BAD
9
263.75
-48.85
Carly Alexander
PLAD
10
263.60
-49.00
Caroline Grant
CHI
11
261.75
-50.85
Alexandra Clay
ACES
12
260.75
-51.85
Mady Ingmire
MILE
13
257.90
-54.70
Emily Stotesbery
MARL
14
251.85
-60.75
Taylor Eggenberger
DDA
15
250.05
-62.55
Paige Greely
PNWD
16
240.85
-71.75
Ellen Kawasaki
GAD
17
227.95
-84.65
Megan Helwagen
TSD
18
221.25
-91.35
Jessie Dinelli
GAD
19
207.95
-104.65
Audrey Ruiz
LUBB
20
207.75
-104.85
Jennifer Palladino
BILT
21
207.10
-105.50
Jennifer Huchler
PLAD
22
202.70
-109.90
Mallory Evanoff
NMD
23
193.35
-119.25
Alyssa Sember
GODS
24
192.10
-120.50
Taryn Urbanus
SSDC
25
188.45
-124.15
Group B Girls 1m (15 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Michal Bower
FCDC
1
322.50
0.00
Helen Zitkovsky
BAD
2
291.40
-31.10
Juliana Melchionda
BAD
3
285.55
-36.95
Erin Purdy
GAD
4
285.10
-37.40
Carly Alexander
PLAD
5
279.40
-43.10
Caroline Grant
CHI
6
277.80
-44.70
Kelly Sherman
BAD
7
276.50
-46.00
Andrea Acquista
USED
8
276.00
-46.50
Zoe Alaniz
TREY
9
274.20
-48.30
Calli Head
SDT
10
272.30
-50.20
Alexandra Clay
ACES
11
265.65
-56.85
Morgan Mullins
USED
12
260.60
-61.90
Group C Boys 1m (12 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Logan Downey
PLAD
1
286.65
0.00
Christopher Law
AAAD
2
264.50
-22.15
Andrew Hunter
AAAD
3
247.60
-39.05
Noah Hickey
WTRC
4
237.95
-48.70
Max Kontorovich
WCPD
5
222.00
-64.65
Clayton Morrison
HDC
6
166.75
-119.90
Group C Boys 1m (12 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Logan Downey
PLAD
1
300.90
0.00
Christopher Law
AAAD
2
280.40
-20.50
Andrew Hunter
AAAD
3
258.25
-42.65
Noah Hickey
WTRC
4
232.25
-68.65
Max Kontorovich
WCPD
5
230.30
-70.60
Clayton Morrison
HDC
6
165.50
-135.40
Group C Boys 3m (13 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sean Burston
MARL
1
328.20
0.00
Brian Kress
INDI
2
290.30
-37.90
Charles Mitchell
CDA
3
278.30
-49.90
Andrew Bologna
MARL
4
248.65
-79.55
Matt Jagiello
MILE
5
184.95
-143.25
Group C Boys 3m (13 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Sean Burston
MARL
1
342.35
0.00
Brian Kress
INDI
2
300.75
-41.60
Charles Mitchell
CDA
3
291.35
-51.00
Andrew Bologna
MARL
4
245.30
-97.05
Matt Jagiello
MILE
5
182.10
-160.25
Group B Boys 3m (14 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Jake Bowtell
MARL
1
317.50
0.00
Ryan Tipton
MD
2
308.20
-9.30
Group B Boys 3m (14 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Ryan Tipton
MD
1
306.40
0.00
Jake Bowtell
MARL
2
305.25
-1.15
Group B Boys 3m (15 Yrs. old)
(Prelim/Quarterfinal)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lester Wright
LAVA
1
362.05
0.00
Keith Knudsen
TCDT
2
332.45
-29.60
Stephen Schillero
AFD
3
327.05
-35.00
Logan Stevens
USED
4
265.90
-96.15
Alex Shabecoff
HDC
5
237.50
-124.55
Group B Boys 3m (15 Yrs. old)
Diver
Team
Place
Score
Diff
Lester Wright
LAVA
1
375.80
0.00
Keith Knudsen
TCDT
2
329.90
-45.90
Stephen Schillero
AFD
3
318.55
-57.25
Logan Stevens
USED
4
309.10
-66.70
Alex Shabecoff
HDC
5
222.90
-152.90
Copyright © 2004 - 2024 Meet Control LLC