Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 677,472  Dive Scores: 4,585,266  Judge Scores: 21,173,586 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2009 USA Diving Summer Junior Zone D Championships
Date: Jul 9, 2009 to Jul 12, 2009


11 and Under Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sine ScribbickSANA1223.150.00
Ashley JohnsonSANA2213.05-10.10
Emily GrundGCD3206.45-16.70
Nicole BoguschLHA4198.00-25.15
Katie GaryGCD5191.70-31.45
Madison KeiserGCD6189.05-34.10
Kathryn SeyerGCD7183.25-39.90
Riley HoggeIRD8175.35-47.80
Emily PfeifferTD9169.50-53.65
Sarah VossGCD10158.20-64.95
Avery SaundersTOD11155.30-67.85
Carson KnabySEAH12154.45-68.70
Jordynn LurieSEAH13147.55-75.60
Emma ManzerLHA14144.30-78.85
Charlye CampbellCOM15143.00-80.15
Grayson KimTOD16137.60-85.55
Riley HerrTOD17137.00-86.15
Grace CableTOD18133.60-89.55
Rylie McdonoughGCD19128.70-94.45
Lauren ReedTD20127.20-95.95
Johanna HollowayAQUA21123.60-99.55
Kennedy AndersonAQUA22122.60-100.55
Lia DealvarezWFLA23106.80-116.35
Elizabeth AndersonAQUA24104.30-118.85



12-13 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alyssa ArnettTWDA1348.400.00
Wallace LaylandTOD2329.60-18.80
Brooke PospichalMUST3265.00-83.40
Haley AllenCOM4248.75-99.65
Ashlynn PetersTWDA5244.95-103.45
Aundrea ScottGCD6213.45-134.95
Deidre WorthTWDA7211.50-136.90
Maddie HornerAAAD8208.10-140.30
Brayden BowieSANA9205.75-142.65
Caylyn ReedTD10170.90-177.50



14-15 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anna JamesCOM1372.450.00
Sydney CouchTOD2362.45-10.00
Lindsey StreepeyMUST3347.45-25.00
Elizabeth BarberMOSS4337.90-34.55
Shelby LerewTOD5331.50-40.95
Madeline CoxTWDA6298.55-73.90
Lauren LambSANA7282.65-89.80
Dakota TonerIRD8279.25-93.20
Shannon PotterTOD9267.65-104.80
Olivia SmithTDC10260.40-112.05
Alyssa BrionGCD11237.55-134.90
Kristina HoffmannLHA12231.75-140.70



11 and Under Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan WindleFLDT1265.550.00
Matthew De La GarzaSANA2219.55-46.00
Lyle Hayes-MacalusoFLDT3213.20-52.35
Elliot ZirwasIRD4207.50-58.05
Garrett MartinCOM5203.90-61.65
Miles MillerMIAD6200.65-64.90
Parker HardigreeMOSS7168.00-97.55
John DowdTOD8165.05-100.50
Jacob HornerCOM9161.65-103.90
Jacob SilerTD10152.85-112.70
Devin NugentFLDT11151.65-113.90
Blake ConzattiCOM12142.60-122.95
Luke StiversAQUA13117.55-148.00



12-13 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Finn ScribbickSANA1329.450.00
Joseph DowdTOD2272.80-56.65
Christopher LawAAAD3269.70-59.75
Morgan CooperSANA4253.05-76.40
Jon StaggsCOM5243.65-85.80
Paul BretscherTD6238.35-91.10
Douglas TorluemkeTWDA7206.05-123.40
Luke MartinezSANA8196.65-132.80
Samuel SmithTD9194.55-134.90



14-15 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bryce KleinGCD1409.950.00
Robert RaleyPCD2390.10-19.85
Aidan ScribbickSANA3355.75-54.20
Jack SteinWFLA4334.45-75.50
Calvin MorrisGCD5307.70-102.25
John HarringtonFLDT6274.10-135.85
Gianfranco MartinezWFLA7272.90-137.05
Colton HaffeyTWDA8272.70-137.25
Demetri DemetIRD9270.60-139.35
Austin NaranjoSANA10260.90-149.05
Andrew LaingHTVL11244.90-165.05



11 and Under Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sine ScribbickSANA1210.450.00
Emily GrundGCD2157.70-52.75
Madison KeiserGCD3154.85-55.60
Riley HoggeIRD4146.00-64.45
Nicole BoguschLHA5143.80-66.65
Kathryn SeyerGCD6143.55-66.90
Katie GaryGCD7136.90-73.55
Emma ManzerLHA8129.60-80.85
Emily PfeifferTD8129.60-80.85



12-13 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Wallace LaylandTOD1319.100.00
Alyssa ArnettTWDA2272.05-47.05
Brooke PospichalMUST3259.30-59.80
Deidre WorthTWDA4253.10-66.00
Aundrea ScottGCD5251.35-67.75
Ashlynn PetersTWDA6250.15-68.95
Victoria ChanTOD7236.65-82.45
Kaleigh NewcombMIAD8227.20-91.90
Maisie AndersonTWDA9222.65-96.45
Haley AllenCOM10221.70-97.40
Brayden BowieSANA11216.40-102.70
Maddie HornerAAAD12208.25-110.85
Marissa RothBDC13202.70-116.40
Caylyn ReedTD14170.90-148.20
Wallace StageFLDT15170.70-148.40
Erin PotterTOD16165.40-153.70
Julie CulbertsonGCD17164.10-155.00



14-15 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anna JamesCOM1329.650.00
Sydney CouchTOD2329.10-0.55
Shelby LerewTOD3318.35-11.30
Elizabeth BarberMOSS4314.15-15.50
Lindsey StreepeyMUST5311.60-18.05
Madeline CoxTWDA6282.45-47.20
Kristina HoffmannLHA7274.05-55.60
Shannon PotterTOD8270.10-59.55
Dakota TonerIRD9259.65-70.00
Olivia SmithTDC10253.80-75.85
Alyssa BrionGCD11246.30-83.35
Haley GoodmanMOSS12238.60-91.05
Lauren LambSANA13232.75-96.90
Kathleen HeeterHDC14199.30-130.35



16-18 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kelsey GoodmanMOSS1416.150.00
Kathryn ConnollySANA2395.25-20.90
Kaylea ArnettTWDA3393.20-22.95
Thea VockTOD4389.25-26.90
Cherie HammondTOD5388.00-28.15
Ann-Perry BlankMOSS6373.15-43.00
Cinzia CalabrettaTOD7368.60-47.55
Kara McCormackLHA7368.60-47.55
Michelle CabassolTWDA9350.70-65.45
Paige McClearyFLDT10337.00-79.15
Lisa BogosianTD11335.70-80.45
Skye SandersTD12332.85-83.30
Danielle RisleyNFD13327.20-88.95
Kelsey BurginGCD14325.35-90.80
Alexandra BettridgeLHA15322.25-93.90
Taylor HryorchukGCD16319.90-96.25
Elizabeth TatumFLDT17318.65-97.50
Patti KranzED18315.35-100.80
Kali LentsSANA19312.90-103.25
Marina NazarioMIAD20300.35-115.80
Kate HansonGCD21300.20-115.95
Ruth HahnTD22297.15-119.00
Delaney DyeTDC23294.35-121.80
Christina StermanFLDT24293.65-122.50
Ashley HammGCD25272.30-143.85
Emily HaddoxTWDA26266.55-149.60



11 and Under Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan WindleFLDT1233.050.00
Lyle Hayes-MacalusoFLDT2192.80-40.25
Garrett MartinCOM3178.90-54.15
Matthew De La GarzaSANA4158.35-74.70
Devin NugentFLDT5147.25-85.80
Miles MillerMIAD6131.80-101.25
Jacob SilerTD7123.70-109.35



12-13 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Finn ScribbickSANA1280.950.00
Christopher LawAAAD2267.80-13.15
Morgan CooperSANA3258.55-22.40
Joseph DowdTOD4257.25-23.70
Paul BretscherTD5241.30-39.65
Alan WardCOM6227.20-53.75
Carson KleinGCD7219.60-61.35
Douglas TorluemkeTWDA8214.70-66.25
Tristan WellsMOSS9208.55-72.40
Luke MartinezSANA10203.60-77.35
Samuel SmithTD11201.30-79.65
Jon StaggsCOM12191.60-89.35



14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bryce KleinGCD1431.200.00
Aidan ScribbickSANA2389.60-41.60
Robert RaleyPCD3359.70-71.50
Jack SteinWFLA4350.15-81.05
Calvin MorrisGCD5346.30-84.90
Demetri DemetIRD6294.00-137.20
Andrew LaingHTVL7288.15-143.05
Gianfranco MartinezWFLA8265.35-165.85
Colton HaffeyTWDA9263.50-167.70
John HarringtonFLDT10256.85-174.35
Austin NaranjoSANA11246.85-184.35



16-18 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Noah GarciaFLDT1519.600.00
Thomas NeubacherTOD2508.00-11.60
Sam DeckerCDC3483.75-35.85
Hunter BecerraFLDT4478.35-41.25
Wil MayoTWDA5454.10-65.50
Hayden JonesTWDA6449.65-69.95
Jordan MauneyBDC7440.70-78.90
James DailTD8420.95-98.65
Michael LewarkFLDT9412.15-107.45
Darian SchmidtHDC10409.50-110.10
Stephen CalMIAD11391.95-127.65
Chase DavisGCD12377.50-142.10
Michael BeranLHA13338.45-181.15
Anthony BeardPCD14310.00-209.60
Benjamin Freedman - - ScratchedTWDA15263.50-256.10



11 and Under Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sine ScribbickSANA1253.800.00
Emily GrundGCD2213.30-40.50
Katie GaryGCD3199.60-54.20
Ashley JohnsonSANA4193.45-60.35
Charlye CampbellCOM5182.45-71.35
Kathryn SeyerGCD6179.10-74.70
Nicole BoguschLHA7178.55-75.25
Madison KeiserGCD8178.15-75.65
Johanna HollowayAQUA9170.85-82.95
Riley HoggeIRD10170.40-83.40
Grace CableTOD11168.15-85.65
Emily PfeifferTD12165.30-88.50
Jordynn LurieSEAH13162.50-91.30
Sarah VossGCD14154.60-99.20
Elizabeth AndersonAQUA15153.05-100.75
Riley HerrTOD16150.05-103.75
Emma ManzerLHA17148.25-105.55
Rylie McdonoughGCD18145.80-108.00
Lauren ReedTD19121.30-132.50
Lia DealvarezWFLA20119.70-134.10



14-15 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Anna JamesCOM1336.450.00
Shelby LerewTOD2332.10-4.35
Sydney CouchTOD3293.05-43.40
Lindsey StreepeyMUST4276.05-60.40
Lauren LambSANA5243.10-93.35
Madeline CoxTWDA6237.00-99.45
Alyssa BrionGCD7230.60-105.85
Kathleen HeeterHDC8224.80-111.65
Kristina HoffmannLHA9223.80-112.65



16-18 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Thea VockTOD1456.600.00
Kathryn ConnollySANA2443.90-12.70
Kelsey GoodmanMOSS3442.20-14.40
Kaylea ArnettTWDA4437.00-19.60
Michelle CabassolTWDA5425.40-31.20
Ann-Perry BlankMOSS6407.10-49.50
Cherie HammondTOD7404.20-52.40
Cinzia CalabrettaTOD8395.10-61.50
Paige McClearyFLDT9383.10-73.50
Kara McCormackLHA10379.40-77.20
Alexandra BettridgeLHA11378.10-78.50
Marina NazarioMIAD12376.65-79.95
Elizabeth TatumFLDT13376.30-80.30
Chelsea UranakaTOD14361.20-95.40
Ruth HahnTD15354.80-101.80
Skye SandersTD16353.25-103.35
Danielle RisleyNFD17348.60-108.00
Patti KranzED18346.95-109.65
Kelsey BurginGCD19343.55-113.05
Kali LentsSANA20328.40-128.20
Taylor HryorchukGCD21316.00-140.60
Hannah McElhannonGDC22315.20-141.40
Christina StermanFLDT23312.70-143.90
Emily HaddoxTWDA24304.15-152.45
Kate HansonGCD25269.70-186.90



11 and Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordan WindleFLDT1268.100.00
Matthew De La GarzaSANA2204.80-63.30
Miles MillerMIAD3194.95-73.15
Devin NugentFLDT4188.80-79.30
Elliot ZirwasIRD5188.30-79.80
Parker HardigreeMOSS6184.85-83.25
Garrett MartinCOM7182.40-85.70
Lyle Hayes-MacalusoFLDT8177.20-90.90
John DowdTOD9169.50-98.60
Blake ConzattiCOM10147.70-120.40
Luke StiversAQUA11143.80-124.30
Jacob HornerCOM12137.70-130.40
Jacob SilerTD13129.90-138.20
Reid KleinGCD14103.65-164.45
Sasha CulbertsonGCD1586.10-182.00
Solomon SmithTD1684.40-183.70



14-15 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Bryce KleinGCD1358.750.00
Jack SteinWFLA2323.30-35.45
Aidan ScribbickSANA3306.40-52.35
Robert RaleyPCD4282.70-76.05
Doug RogersonTD5237.55-121.20
Colton HaffeyTWDA6226.30-132.45



16-18 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hayden JonesTWDA1484.650.00
Thomas NeubacherTOD2469.55-15.10
Sam DeckerCDC3459.35-25.30
Hunter BecerraFLDT4442.70-41.95
Michael LewarkFLDT5435.35-49.30
Noah GarciaFLDT6428.95-55.70
Jordan MauneyBDC7420.15-64.50
Wil MayoTWDA8388.90-95.75
Benjamin FreedmanTWDA9386.20-98.45
Chase DavisGCD10380.75-103.90
Anthony BeardPCD11363.35-121.30
Michael BeranLHA12342.75-141.90
Stephen CalMIAD13340.40-144.25
James DailTD14339.50-145.15
Darian SchmidtHDC15325.05-159.60
David SagerFLDT16297.05-187.60
Christopher DoolittlePCD17215.70-268.95



12-13 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Wallace LaylandTOD1368.050.00
Brooke PospichalMUST2292.45-75.60
Haley AllenCOM3270.60-97.45
Alyssa ArnettTWDA4267.30-100.75
Aundrea ScottGCD5244.70-123.35
Ashlynn PetersTWDA6244.45-123.60
Maisie AndersonTWDA7239.35-128.70
Brayden BowieSANA8229.60-138.45
Kaleigh NewcombMIAD9229.30-138.75
Deidre WorthTWDA10224.40-143.65
Victoria ChanTOD11211.70-156.35
Maddie HornerAAAD12208.50-159.55
Marissa RothBDC13201.95-166.10
Caylyn ReedTD14193.60-174.45
Erin PotterTOD15187.30-180.75
Wallace StageFLDT16178.80-189.25
Julie CulbertsonGCD17178.50-189.55



16-18 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Michelle CabassolTWDA1438.500.00
Kaylea ArnettTWDA2397.45-41.05
Thea VockTOD3390.55-47.95
Angely MartinezMIAD4349.10-89.40
Chelsea UranakaTOD5337.05-101.45
Skye SandersTD6326.45-112.05
Cinzia CalabrettaTOD7309.45-129.05
Alexandra BettridgeLHA8307.50-131.00
Paige McClearyFLDT9307.45-131.05
Kali LentsSANA10295.05-143.45
Kara McCormackLHA11282.45-156.05
Delaney DyeTDC12279.85-158.65
Chelsea JordanCNRO13272.90-165.60
Hannah McElhannonGDC14247.60-190.90



12-13 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Joseph DowdTOD1272.250.00
Finn ScribbickSANA2271.65-0.60
Tristan WellsMOSS3238.55-33.70
Christopher LawAAAD4237.90-34.35
Morgan CooperSANA5231.80-40.45
Luke MartinezSANA6228.90-43.35
Carson KleinGCD7221.10-51.15
Jon StaggsCOM8220.80-51.45
Paul BretscherTD9211.25-61.00
Samuel SmithTD10199.85-72.40
Alan WardCOM11177.40-94.85
Noah SrourPCD12107.65-164.60



16-18 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Thomas NeubacherTOD1452.050.00
Wil MayoTWDA2418.25-33.80
Noah GarciaFLDT3411.45-40.60
James DailTD4410.70-41.35
Michael MaughonTD5379.25-72.80
Chase DavisGCD6333.30-118.75
Benjamin FreedmanTWDA7309.65-142.40
Michael BeranLHA8270.35-181.70

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC