Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 570,171  Dive Scores: 3,864,508  Judge Scores: 18,130,461 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2019 The Carolina BIG DIVE JO - Open - Master Invite
Date: Mar 14, 2019 to Mar 17, 2019


16-18 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Carmen WoodruffCDA1351.250.00
Madison ReeseMDC2339.60-11.65
Jessica PaulU3331.75-19.50
Andra BuchanCDA4321.10-30.15
Elizabeth KayeADA5318.40-32.85
Katelyn CookUAD6298.25-53.00
Emma DuffanyDUKE7288.45-62.80

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC