Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 569,913  Dive Scores: 3,862,986  Judge Scores: 18,122,405 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: 2019 NCAA ZONE A CHAMPIONSHIPS
Date: Mar 11, 2019 to Mar 13, 2019


Men Platform (6 Dives) (Prelim/Quarterfinal)
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Colten YoungPRIN1370.000.00
Noah ZawadzkiVT2346.25-23.75
Walker CreedonUVA3344.00-26.00
Charlie MinnsPRIN4335.55-34.45
Jonah CeyPSU5331.00-39.00
Ian SheltonUVA6321.75-48.25
Jake HedrickNAVY7319.20-50.80
Nick CoverWVU8294.85-75.15
Paul LenzWVU9249.85-120.15
Jacob Cardinal TremblayWVU10246.60-123.40
Peter NachtweyGW11236.40-133.60
Wesley AhartPITT12202.80-167.20
Trevor Hazlewood13184.95-185.05

Copyright © 2004 - 2019 Meet Control LLC