Please wait while this page loads.




Dive Sheets: 677,472  Dive Scores: 4,585,266  Judge Scores: 21,173,586 and counting!!!
English | Español

Results


Meet: Sun Devil Invitational
Date: Jun 5, 2009 to Jun 7, 2009


11 and Under Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Tasha ChristCLAV1173.500.00
Morgan MellowSUND2134.40-39.10
Emily SharrerTCSN3125.40-48.10
Skylar WilliamsCLAV4118.10-55.40
Madison JohnsonTCSN590.40-83.10



12-13 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alejandra PinedaSUND1242.600.00
Chloe HackerSUND2228.85-13.75
Tasha ChristCLAV3202.95-39.65
Jordan ShealyTCSN4171.95-70.65
Madeline RussellSUND5135.65-106.95



14-15 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Marlee KerstingSUND1191.050.00
Elise ColeSUND2190.70-0.35
Erika JohnsonTCSN3166.80-24.25



16-18 Girls Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jennifer AngelSUND1257.700.00
Isabel DiamondTCSN2207.75-49.95



Senior Women Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Aubrey BushMILE1206.200.00



11 and Under Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Henry FusaroCLAV1145.500.00
Andrew TompkinsHD2142.05-3.45



12-13 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nathaniel BelchTCSN1169.000.00



16-18 Boys Platform J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Connor DignanSUND1324.100.00
Matthew HopperSUND2318.00-6.10
Sean PerksSUND3255.10-69.00



Senior Men Platform
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Sam HatchSUND1298.750.00
Samuel DormanSUND2270.85-27.90
Cody MontgomerySUND3225.20-73.55



7 and Under Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kayla HuffmanNAZD153.500.00
Rachel SwansonSUND252.00-1.50



8-9 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Nikki CivitelloNAZD197.500.00
Maggie HortonNAZD292.00-5.50
Emily LubertoCLAV388.00-9.50
Hannah BakerTCSN487.00-10.50
Kendall MellowSUND583.50-14.00
Bailey MellowSUND678.50-19.00
Taylor RogersCLAV778.00-19.50
Sabrina GilbertTCSN877.00-20.50



9 and Under Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amy BowersSUND190.050.00
Hannah MellowSUND279.10-10.95



10-11 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Camryn OlhausenCLAV198.000.00
Brianna HovisNAZD294.50-3.50
Evelyn DorseySUND390.50-7.50
Kyla ChristifulliAZMA489.00-9.00
Jennifer GiacaloneTCSN588.50-9.50
Nicole HolmesCLAV679.00-19.00
Grace MccoyADT776.00-22.00



11 and Under Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Tasha ChristCLAV1162.250.00
Baylee StippSUND2151.95-10.30
Jordyn FoxHD3149.90-12.35
Skylar WilliamsCLAV4144.40-17.85
Morgan MellowSUND5142.45-19.80
Emily SharrerTCSN6136.10-26.15
Madison JohnsonTCSN7120.30-41.95
Kara JustesonHD8117.55-44.70
Samantha KunselmanADT9108.50-53.75
Sydney WickmanCLAV1097.25-65.00



12-13 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jordyn ReichCLAV1151.900.00
Jeanne HurdCLAV2145.85-6.05
Libby DeckerAZMA3139.15-12.75
Zoe SmithSUND4114.50-37.40
Emma DinardoSUND589.00-62.90



12-13 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Alejandra PinedaSUND1198.800.00
Chloe HackerSUND2192.35-6.45
Jordan ShealyTCSN3191.95-6.85
Lani WeisNAZD4188.35-10.45
Tasha ChristCLAV5184.05-14.75
Kacee OlsonSUND6179.55-19.25
Madeline RussellSUND7178.05-20.75
Megan BowersSUND8164.90-33.90
Cozette MarshallSUND9163.90-34.90
Jessica CordovaCLAV10163.65-35.15
Samantha GilbertTCSN11140.50-58.30



14-15 Girls 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Josephine BadgleySUND1145.450.00
Clarissa KnorrSUND2141.45-4.00
Emily DiscerniCLAV3136.20-9.25
Christal OldenCLAV4132.80-12.65
Mckenzie JermanTCSN5122.05-23.40



14-15 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Elise ColeSUND1252.000.00
Marlee KerstingSUND2212.00-40.00
Rachael HicksCLAV3189.10-62.90
Erika JohnsonTCSN4170.45-81.55
Maddie SternAZMA5169.65-82.35
Morgan WhiteCLAV6169.15-82.85



16-18 Girls 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mikenna ClowardAZMA1310.700.00
Paige HuntSUND2310.30-0.40
Samantha WilsonHD3274.45-36.25
Isabel DiamondTCSN4270.55-40.15
Kaitlan WalkerNMD5267.75-42.95
Jennifer WylieNMD6258.60-52.10
Chelea KellyAZMA7253.50-57.20
Courtney BrooksNMD8238.95-71.75
Leigh KolbNMD9236.80-73.90
Jennifer AngelSUND10230.95-79.75
Ali FederAZMA11229.40-81.30
Katie DallmannAZMA12228.60-82.10
Alex OlsenSUND13208.00-102.70
Lauren HopperSUND14200.65-110.05
Tyler RothHD15197.15-113.55
Elina StarkAZMA16195.00-115.70
Karen NorlingAZMA17163.95-146.75
Songee BarkerCLAV18139.90-170.80



Senior Women 1m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Marissa JohnsonSUND1209.800.00
Aubrey BushMILE2203.45-6.35
Kristy ArdavanisSUND3165.20-44.60



10-11 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Trevor KrantzHD191.500.00
Seth BowenTCSN268.50-23.00



11 and Under Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Henry FusaroCLAV1239.100.00
Andrew TompkinsHD2172.60-66.50
Derek BowersSUND3142.10-97.00



12-13 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Matthew PaulsenTCSN1132.600.00
J. Barrett ProschCLAV2120.25-12.35



12-13 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Henry FusaroCLAV1253.950.00
Nathaniel BelchTCSN2187.45-66.50
Trent RowlandsCLAV3144.65-109.30



14-15 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Brian AllenNAZD1171.400.00
Ryan KrantzHD2149.00-22.40
Austin GulottaTCSN3146.00-25.40



14-15 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Tom SchusterCLAV1293.200.00
Jack SchusterCLAV2267.60-25.60
Hayden SellsAZMA3256.90-36.30
Neiko ChotrasCLAV4216.20-77.00
Gus QuinifAZMA5195.75-97.45
Jordan FarrCLAV6121.70-171.50



16-18 Boys 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Cole RuffcornCLAV1193.650.00



16-18 Boys 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Kevin DreesenHD1386.550.00
Michael BidakCLAV2380.20-6.35
Kyle LangNMD3380.15-6.40
Connor DignanSUND4370.45-16.10
Scott WanderseeNMD5352.45-34.10
Joshua BidakCLAV6352.30-34.25
Sean PerksSUND7296.00-90.55
Matthew HopperSUND8294.05-92.50
Trevor OttSUND9267.55-119.00
Ryan EngelSUND10255.05-131.50
Antonio Page-kahnNMD11232.60-153.95



Senior Men 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Samuel DormanSUND1274.500.00
Cameron BradshawSUND2263.45-11.05
Sam HatchSUND3260.25-14.25
Rex HughesU4253.45-21.05
Cody MontgomerySUND5237.40-37.10



7 and Under Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Rachel SwansonSUND144.500.00
Kayla HuffmanNAZD243.50-1.00



8-9 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Amy BowersSUND184.000.00
Nikki CivitelloNAZD280.50-3.50
Hannah MellowSUND280.50-3.50
Maggie HortonNAZD479.50-4.50
Emily LubertoCLAV575.50-8.50
Taylor RogersCLAV673.50-10.50



10-11 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Delaney SchnellTCSN1107.500.00
Samantha KunselmanADT2105.00-2.50
Sydney WickmanCLAV3101.50-6.00
Grace MccoyADT485.50-22.00



11 and Under Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Tasha ChristCLAV1193.400.00
Skylar WilliamsCLAV2173.95-19.45
Morgan MellowSUND3171.30-22.10
Baylee StippSUND4160.70-32.70
Emily SharrerTCSN5157.35-36.05
Jordyn FoxHD6152.20-41.20
Madison JohnsonTCSN7127.30-66.10
Kara Justeson - - ScratchedHD815.75-177.65



12-13 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Baylee StippSUND1188.750.00
Jordyn ReichCLAV2143.70-45.05
Libby DeckerAZMA3136.50-52.25
Tanya ToliverADT4128.55-60.20



12-13 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Chloe HackerSUND1244.550.00
Alejandra PinedaSUND2216.30-28.25
Jordan ShealyTCSN3214.50-30.05
Tasha ChristCLAV4209.85-34.70
Lani WeisNAZD5179.55-65.00
Kacee OlsonSUND6164.70-79.85
Megan BowersSUND7164.25-80.30
Madeline RussellSUND8162.55-82.00
Jessica CordovaCLAV9162.25-82.30
Cozette MarshallSUND10158.25-86.30



14-15 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Samantha GilbertTCSN1172.900.00
Josephine BadgleySUND2171.10-1.80
Emily DiscerniCLAV3157.65-15.25



14-15 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Marlee KerstingSUND1248.050.00
Maddie SternAZMA2209.55-38.50
Morgan WhiteCLAV3197.50-50.55
Elise ColeSUND4189.25-58.80
Rachael HicksCLAV5188.65-59.40
Erika JohnsonTCSN6183.45-64.60



16-18 Girls 3m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Karen NorlingAZMA1180.250.00
Christal OldenCLAV2169.05-11.20
Emily BuellADT3152.80-27.45
Songee BarkerCLAV4128.00-52.25



16-18 Girls 3m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Mikenna ClowardAZMA1359.550.00
Paige HuntSUND2330.30-29.25
Chelea KellyAZMA3285.80-73.75
Kaitlan WalkerNMD4283.80-75.75
Courtney BrooksNMD5281.50-78.05
Isabel DiamondTCSN6279.45-80.10
Ali FederAZMA7274.15-85.40
Jennifer WylieNMD8265.85-93.70
Tyler RothHD9256.15-103.40
Jennifer AngelSUND10255.50-104.05
Samantha WilsonHD11241.80-117.75
Katie DallmannAZMA12206.65-152.90
Alex OlsenSUND13201.80-157.75
Elina StarkAZMA14201.50-158.05
Jane WakefieldAZMA15181.15-178.40



Senior Women 3m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Marissa JohnsonSUND1251.450.00
Kristy ArdavanisSUND2237.30-14.15
Aubrey BushMILE3216.60-34.85



9 and Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Jacob HooSUND182.650.00



10-11 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Trevor KrantzHD180.000.00
Seth BowenTCSN268.00-12.00
Douglas UrmanTCSN360.50-19.50
Justin WilliamsonADT454.00-26.00



11 and Under Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Henry FusaroCLAV1206.800.00
Andrew TompkinsHD2148.15-58.65
Derek BowersSUND3147.00-59.80



12-13 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Matthew PaulsenTCSN1127.800.00
Zachary SchiefelbeinCLAV2118.00-9.80
Alex JanssSUND3117.15-10.65



12-13 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Henry FusaroCLAV1231.300.00
Nathaniel BelchTCSN2163.80-67.50
Trent RowlandsCLAV3140.90-90.40
Patrick McguireCLAV4140.80-90.50
J. Barrett ProschCLAV5122.55-108.75
Graham LeonardCLAV695.80-135.50



14-15 Boys 1m Novice
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Ryan KrantzHD1157.700.00
Austin GulottaTCSN2150.85-6.85



14-15 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Hayden SellsAZMA1245.750.00
Jack SchusterCLAV2220.10-25.65
Tom SchusterCLAV3209.95-35.80
Gus QuinifAZMA4206.40-39.35
Brian AllenNAZD5197.25-48.50
Neiko ChotrasCLAV6196.20-49.55
Daniel PittsADT7189.35-56.40
Jordan FarrCLAV8150.85-94.90



16-18 Boys 1m J.O
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Michael BidakCLAV1341.250.00
Connor DignanSUND2340.40-0.85
Scott WanderseeNMD3337.05-4.20
Joshua BidakCLAV4333.15-8.10
Kyle LangNMD5332.10-9.15
Kevin DreesenHD6318.35-22.90
Ryan EngelSUND7286.60-54.65
Antonio Page-kahnNMD8257.20-84.05
Trevor OttSUND9240.35-100.90
Cole RuffcornCLAV10237.35-103.90



Senior Men 1m Springboard
DiverTeamPlaceScoreDiff

Samuel DormanSUND1303.200.00
Cameron BradshawSUND2297.10-6.10
Sam HatchSUND3272.45-30.75
Cody MontgomerySUND4243.10-60.10

Copyright © 2004 - 2022 Meet Control LLC